Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:27:34Joonas Hirvi23:30
302NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:27:55Arild Hegreberg25:43
303FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:28:02Tero Kähtävä24:07
304SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:28:17Tobias Sterchi22:32
305SWERånäs OK (299)+2:29:10Oscar Sundblom32:08
306FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:29:19Toni Rinta28:20
307ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+2:29:30Sander Linnus29:16
308FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:29:36Satu Linnaranta27:04
309FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:29:45Erik Kesti29:44
310FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:30:05Jaakko Helve31:06
311SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:30:34Peter Mohn24:28
312FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:30:46Petri Annila24:55
313SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:32:24Patric de Boussard26:17
314SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1015)+2:32:27Peter Rosn26:24
315LTUTakas OK (350)+2:32:46Paulius Saulenas23:44
316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:34:03Risto Ruohola31:52
317FINNärpes OK (565)+2:34:44Anders Weckström27:06
318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:34:51Paulus Hanhijärvi32:59
319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:35:04Ilkka Ruokola28:36
320FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:35:13Mika Tervala23:15
321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:35:27Thomas Persson24:39
322FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:35:50Matti Laasanen22:34
323FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:36:07Heikki Karjalainen32:47
324FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:36:15Juha-Matti Inget28:37
325SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:36:41Erik Hållström24:43
326SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:36:46Gustav Melander30:02
327SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:36:48Leon Spiller32:19
328FINRastiseiska (356)+2:36:56Miikka Korhonen36:44
329NOREnga (227)+2:36:59Rolf Vestre22:48
330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:36:59Lars Gerhardsson30:35
331FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:37:04Eero Liimatainen26:55
332FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:37:25Mikko Fäldt28:15
333NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:37:26Håvard Skriubakken41:43
334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:37:34Mikko Nurmi28:37
335FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:37:37Juho Kangas27:07
336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:38:03Aigars Varna30:36
337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:38:20Anton Hamppu26:47
338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:38:45Dan Snåre31:03
339ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:38:56Marti Kaljuve32:19
340FINRasti E4 (269)+2:39:20Tero Viik29:44
341NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:39:45Per-Ola Ulseth27:28
342ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:40:03Markus Rene Pae25:32
343FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+2:40:31Ville-Pekka Peltonen28:42
344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:40:49Luc Iseli27:50
345RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:41:06Sanya Luchina29:03
346SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+2:41:11Simon Svahn29:32
347FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:41:12Jussi Pakari27:17
348FINLuumäen Rasti (205)+2:41:44Teemu Hirvikallio34:17
349FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:41:57Kalle Martikainen28:01
350FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:42:37Janne Vasenius30:33
351LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:43:32Vieds Lusa24:36
352FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:43:34Ville Forsström25:27
353SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+2:43:47Bengt Norrman26:51
354FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:43:59Aapo Pasanen27:35
355SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:44:29Mikael Utter30:30
356FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:44:37Eero Koskivirta32:42
357FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:44:41Jukka Jarva33:43
358NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:44:42Fredrik Larsen27:48
359FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+2:44:47Pentti Shnoro28:58
360RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:44:55Artem Tikhonov24:31
361FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:44:59Marko Kämäräinen28:34
362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:45:01Casper Fingerroos31:15
363FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:45:19Teemu Kerkola25:11
364SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:46:00Jakob Gadefors Nau26:50
365FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:46:09August Högnabba28:14
366FINPääesikunta (1550)+2:46:15Jouni Leppäsaajo29:40
367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:46:16Henri Taanila24:08
368NORGNEIST (360)+2:46:20Tom Öyvind Johannessen32:45
369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:46:26Pihla Otsamo27:19
370FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:51Mari Väisänen23:22
371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:46:56Egons Solmanis28:11
372SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+2:47:01Anders Atterbrand29:56
373FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:47:05Juho Määttä25:33
374NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:47:06Kristian Fredrik Thomassen30:17
375SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:47:25Henrik Björk26:48
376FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:47:29Sami Karvonen29:38
377FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:47:30Eero-Antti Lonka31:16
378FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:47:48Mikko Truhponen25:47
379FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:48:09Taito Jeskanen28:06
380SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:48:10Niklas Floren28:41
381FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+2:48:14Juho Saarinen24:31
382FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:49:17Janne Nurmi30:20
383NOREmit (321)+2:49:27Mika Kulmala29:22
384SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+2:49:57Albin Detterfelt24:24
385FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:49:58Niko Larmala25:39
386FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:50:04Marko Hoikka24:42
387RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:50:18Evgenii Rogovskii25:04
388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:51:23Michael Finkenstaedt24:16
389FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:51:25Jussi Helenius26:02
390FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:51:34Jarmo Lindroos26:29
391FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:51:36Lasse-Pekka Lahti31:38
392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:51:38Matt Leitch27:44
393SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:51:43Adlerteg Camilla31:28
394SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:51:57Gian-Reto Schaad28:29
395ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:52:02Kaido Nurja25:09
396FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:52:11Antti Järvenpää22:52
397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:52:18Jonatan Svahn31:02
398FINPargas IF (314)+2:52:25Alex Virtala24:09
399FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:52:35Oleg Anuchkin26:52
400LATAluksne (926)+2:52:47Edmunds Zvaigzne27:55
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >