Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 7,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+2:45:24Aku Korhonen1:17:41
302FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:45:59Toni Tuominen1:21:41
303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:46:19Jaakko Helve1:11:47
304FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+2:46:21Toni Rinta1:09:49
305FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:47:43Heikki Karjalainen1:08:50
306SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:48:50Tobias Sterchi1:07:32
307SWEJönköpings OK (173)+2:49:00Martin Beijer1:29:24
308FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:49:45Erik Kesti1:14:11
309SWERånäs OK (299)+2:49:47Oscar Sundblom1:17:12
310FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:49:53Mari Väisänen50:51
311FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:52:16Satu Linnaranta1:14:11
312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:52:18Tero Kähtävä1:12:50
313FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:52:19Matti Laasanen1:03:30
314FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (223)+2:52:24Juho Kangas1:06:21
315FINRasti E4 (269)+2:52:24Tero Viik1:07:15
316FINNärpes OK (565)+2:52:35Anders Weckström1:09:24
317SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:52:37Patric de Boussard1:10:57
318NOREnga (227)+2:52:44Rolf Vestre1:03:00
319SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185)+2:52:47Leon Spiller1:12:45
320SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:52:53Thomas Persson1:06:32
321FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:52:58Tuomas Multala1:35:21
322FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:53:00Visa Sippu1:28:48
323SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:53:43Luc Iseli1:05:11
324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:53:50Aigars Varna1:10:50
325FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:53:54Mikko Nurmi1:09:24
326FINOK Terjärv (292)+2:54:33August Högnabba1:01:05
327FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:54:34Paulus Hanhijärvi1:17:09
328FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:54:37Mikko Fäldt1:09:54
329SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+2:55:01Erik Hållström1:07:30
330ESTVärska OK Peko (1256)+2:55:33Sander Linnus1:19:46
331FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+2:55:43Juha-Matti Inget1:12:32
332LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:55:59Vieds Lusa1:01:30
333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:56:02Ville Forsström1:02:22
334FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+2:56:07Teemu Kerkola1:00:26
335RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:56:11Artem Tikhonov1:00:14
336FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:56:18Janne Vasenius1:08:41
337FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:56:18Ilkka Ruokola1:14:17
338FINLammin Säkiä (257)+2:57:13Jussi Pakari1:07:45
339FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+2:57:17Kalle Martikainen1:07:48
340SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:57:23Lars Gerhardsson1:15:26
341FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:57:26Eero Liimatainen1:11:44
342NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:57:31Per-Ola Ulseth1:09:41
343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:57:51Pihla Otsamo1:03:11
344FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:58:11Risto Ruohola1:20:27
345FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:58:48Niko Larmala58:56
346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:59:07Anton Hamppu1:12:01
347FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+2:59:07Mikko Truhponen1:01:33
348NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+2:59:35Fredrik Larsen1:07:08
349RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:59:50Sanya Luchina1:12:14
350FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:00:03Jussi Helenius59:07
351SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:00:06Jakob Gadefors Nau1:05:23
352SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+3:00:11Bengt Norrman1:07:42
353FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:00:18Antti Järvenpää55:26
354FINPargas IF (314)+3:00:18Alex Virtala56:29
355LTUTakas OK (350)+3:00:22Paulius Saulenas1:15:47
356FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:00:24Henri Taanila1:02:43
357FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+3:00:32Pentti Shnoro1:09:10
358FINOK Botnia (278)+3:00:35Dan Snåre1:17:20
359SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+3:00:37Anders Atterbrand1:07:59
360FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:01:08Eero-Antti Lonka1:09:21
361SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+3:01:16Simon Svahn1:14:04
362SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:01:19Viktor Wassen50:34
363FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:02:00Jukka Jarva1:15:29
364FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (369)+3:02:03Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:14:41
365FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+3:02:27Juho Saarinen1:03:11
366FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:02:43Jarmo Lindroos1:02:05
367FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+3:02:49Backys Rolandas52:50
368FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:02:53Oleg Anuchkin1:01:37
369FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:02:55Casper Fingerroos1:13:36
370ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:03:00Kaido Nurja1:00:34
371FINNostars (301)+3:03:11Kari Salonen57:37
372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:04:03Henrik Björk1:07:53
373GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:04:44Michael Finkenstaedt1:02:04
374NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:05:09Håvard Skriubakken1:33:53
375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:05:12Juho Määttä1:08:07
376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:05:25Marko Kämäräinen1:13:27
377SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:05:40Gustav Melander1:23:23
378LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:05:47Emils Vainovskis59:44
379NOREmit (321)+3:05:49Mika Kulmala1:10:11
380SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:05:51Mikael Utter1:16:19
381RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:05:57Evgenii Rogovskii1:05:10
382LATAluksne (926)+3:07:46Edmunds Zvaigzne1:07:21
383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:07:51Marko Hoikka1:06:56
384SWEKungälvs OK (821)+3:07:53Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:02:34
385LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:08:00Janis Ruksans57:32
386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:08:15Sami Karvonen1:14:51
387LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:08:21Egons Solmanis1:14:03
388FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:08:30Tero Taulavuori1:02:14
389FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:08:37Turo Väätäinen1:04:06
390GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:08:44Matt Leitch1:09:17
391FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:09:03Taito Jeskanen1:13:27
392ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:09:25Marti Kaljuve1:27:15
393FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:09:28Jouni Leppäsaajo1:17:20
394FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:09:29Janne Nurmi1:14:59
395SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:09:34Niklas Floren1:14:32
396ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:09:40Markus Rene Pae1:19:36
397FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:10:10Eemeli Kokkonen1:00:54
398SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+3:10:21Albin Detterfelt1:09:15
399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:10:27Hongell Esa57:55
400FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:11:48Markku Mänty1:02:08
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >