Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 9,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINSurut (1540)+6:16:06Anton Österblad1:29:41
1202FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:16:13Tapani Mäkinen2:23:42
1203FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+6:16:22Lauri Heiliö1:59:02
1204FINKarjalan Käki (1286)+6:16:38Juha Inkinen1:53:05
1205FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1011)+6:16:42Antti Ilomäki1:42:53
1206FINVoitolla yöhön (1824)+6:17:03Tuomo Kirjonen2:11:41
1207FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+6:17:06Sirkka Sarkki2:16:16
1208FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:17:16Niko Kälkäjä1:58:59
1209FINThinkers (709)+6:17:39Lauri Maasola1:39:50
1210FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+6:18:05Tapio Ojala2:36:29
1211FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:18:13Kari Porkka2:12:49
1212FINOutotec (622)+6:18:19Marko Lahtinen1:45:47
1213FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:18:37Lasse Lindroth2:34:52
1214FINOK Terjärv 2 (1378)+6:18:44Hanna Grannabba1:53:59
1215FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:20:24Teemu Saarinen2:03:37
1216FINPositiivinen yllätys (1536)+6:21:00Marko Österman1:45:37
1217FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:21:17Erkki Turunen1:55:39
1218FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+6:21:34Pekka Alasaari2:19:21
1219FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:21:42Harri Korteniemi2:23:45
1220FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:21:51Pekka Liimatainen1:45:46
1221FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:21:55Mikko Apo2:02:04
1222FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+6:22:04Jorma Ryynänen2:12:45
1223FINLounapartio (1039)+6:22:11Aaron Kling1:57:46
1224FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:22:17Kari Laitinen1:59:47
1225FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:22:28Pekka Nykänen1:35:28
1226FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:22:28Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:59:36
1227FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:22:33Kari Hassinen2:19:34
1228FINMaasillat (982)+6:22:42Rita Maasilta2:16:10
1229FINRaula Team (1702)+6:22:46Olli Raula2:47:00
1230FINAmigos Riihimäki (1596)+6:22:52Erkki Lehtonen2:10:20
1231FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:22:53Henna Jylhä1:50:30
1232FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:23:34Henry Grönholm1:40:56
1233FINNiPa (1604)+6:23:49Samuel Peltoniemi1:43:11
1234FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:24:07Johan Uusimäki1:58:36
1235NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:24:10Per Gunnar Dahl2:13:32
1236FINFennia (524)+6:24:25Timo Järvenpää1:52:37
1237FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:24:31Teppo Källi2:00:34
1238FINOP (874)+6:24:39Oskari Saloniemi1:58:39
1239FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+6:24:46Simon Manselin2:06:06
1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:24:49Matti Kaasalainen1:52:11
1241FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:24:54Rita Linko1:51:54
1242FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:25:14Timo Haataja2:26:45
1243FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:25:43Juho Kimmo1:50:52
1244FINHal Bro (920)+6:25:47Antti-Jussi Nygård1:53:22
1245FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:26:21Eveliina Peltola1:47:21
1246FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:26:32Juha Räikkönen2:01:40
1247FINDroit (1017)+6:26:46Matti Harju1:31:08
1248FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:26:49Tuukka Kosola1:52:54
1249FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:27:27Ville Kauppi1:41:00
1250FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:27:31Ella Hirvonen1:31:22
1251FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:28:12Angelica Lindqvist1:50:12
1252FINHihhulit (1213)+6:28:24Henri Saari1:38:57
1253FINSitowise (1614)+6:28:39Eero Lehikoinen1:50:35
1254FINTP Industrials (686)+6:29:09Lauri Helenius2:00:21
1255FINHermannin kööri (1825)+6:29:18Lauri Ahokallio1:50:44
1256FINFennovoima (1707)+6:29:27Juho Rissanen2:00:32
1257FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:29:29Timo Rokka1:55:04
1258FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1602)+6:29:34Anni Toppila1:55:35
1259FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:29:45Antti Valo1:50:58
1260FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:29:58Juuso Lemola2:11:20
1261FINEpilän Esa 2 (1033)+6:30:06Harri Kuusela2:46:34
1262FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:30:18Vesa Saarinen1:51:42
1263FINTieto (1168)+6:30:49Jarmo Rantala1:47:27
1264FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770)+6:31:07Hannu Saloheimo1:52:12
1265FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1236)+6:31:17Katri Löyttyniemi2:43:24
1266FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (747)+6:32:41Jussi Silventoinen1:54:26
1267FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120)+6:32:42Juhani Arkkola1:38:09
1268FINVänkypannu (1790)+6:33:41Tuomas Pesonen1:58:09
1269FINPatria Land (1586)+6:34:14Sanna Sairanen1:57:59
1270FINPäälliköt (1821)+6:34:15Mika Damskägg1:48:02
1271FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1370)+6:34:24Ville Kivinen1:27:28
1272FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:34:58Jouko Kähkönen1:55:37
1273FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1076)+6:35:08Esko Pirttimäki1:58:12
1274FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:35:11Ville Tarssanen2:00:18
1275FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:35:23Jouni Aaltonen2:00:07
1276FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:36:15Jouko Iso-Markku2:10:52
1277FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:36:17Pirjo Kurppa2:00:54
1278FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:36:44Vladislav Shor1:57:21
1279FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:36:52Henrik Lehtonen1:57:37
1280FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:36:59Heikki Pitkäranta1:53:39
1281FINVarnitsa (880)+6:37:05Sami Leppänen1:42:04
1282FINOscar Software (1155)+6:37:09Mika Kiviluoto2:08:27
1283FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:37:30Jere Lallo1:28:39
1284FINIivolan Team (813)+6:37:37Hans Holmgren2:54:07
1285FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+6:37:42Jussi Vaiste2:03:00
1286FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:37:43Tuomas Mäntykoski1:41:26
1287FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:37:45Alpo Kumpula1:51:20
1288FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:38:04Lauri Laitinen2:31:35
1289FINSweco (737)+6:38:08Juhani Lantto2:22:38
1290FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:38:26Marko Latvala1:59:15
1291FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:38:31Jari Hujala1:57:27
1292FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:38:48Timo Oksanen1:43:46
1293FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:39:43Lauri Itkonen2:03:48
1294FINJohn Deere (749)+6:40:27Antti Harala2:31:24
1295FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:41:10Jouni Jaakkonen2:04:52
1296FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:41:12Olli Hakala1:52:35
1297FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:41:29Marjaana Hautaniemi1:52:48
1298FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:41:36Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:16:16
1299FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:41:37Piia Vuorinen2:00:51
1300FINOK Trian 9 (583)+6:43:05Jari Pullinen2:04:19
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >