Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740)+4:52:10Jere Siivonen28:35
702NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:52:25Thomas Tubbehaugen34:54
703FINRasti-Perniö (766)+4:53:56Oskari Raute39:34
704FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:54:25Lauri Tolkki30:55
705FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:54:40Tuomas Niemeläinen30:07
706FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:54:45Anna Voutilainen30:22
707FINLinnankiertäjät (755)+4:54:57Sami Pirkkala31:56
708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:54:59Velimatti Kuronen34:38
709FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:55:03Jussi Mäntylä27:35
710NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:55:07Stig Instanes24:28
711FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:55:20Petri Saalasti30:18
712FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:55:32Nicolas Napierala25:38
713FINKonserni (820)+4:55:58Mikko Siren33:30
714FINTT226 (669)+4:56:27Mari Roponen31:01
715FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:56:30Vilkku Jalli25:37
716FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:56:36Paavo Väätäinen20:42
717FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:56:40Timo Ronkainen32:27
718FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:57:35Jani Willman30:06
719SWESkarpnäcks OL (1320)+4:57:49Joakim Tingstorp30:10
720FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:57:52Gustav Nygård34:05
721FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (790)+4:58:01Eetu Moisio27:19
722NORRingerike OL (807)+4:58:17Geir Nilsen28:45
723FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:58:21Julius Rajamäki30:52
724FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+4:58:22Jani Leppä28:58
725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:58:22Maria Von Schmalensee32:25
726LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:58:28Ainars Skrubis27:59
727FINKerkesix (1870)+4:58:28Jouko Tyni35:00
728FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:59:07Markku Viinikka38:16
729FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:59:32Sören Svenlin31:59
730FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+4:59:40Matti Höysniemi32:19
731FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:59:52Markku Höynälä39:19
732FINVeikkaus (924)+5:00:05Veli-Pekka Kuutti29:21
733FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:01:33Anniina Jormanainen32:14
734SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:01:42Magnus Lindblom27:56
735FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+5:02:00Sampo Keskinen31:13
736FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+5:02:03Arto Ylä-Kotola28:42
737FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:03:25Teijo Nurmikumpu24:07
738FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:03:28Antti Lumme22:05
739FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:03:46Marko Andsten40:51
740FINSalparasti (1077)+5:03:49Petteri Haapamäki42:05
741FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:04:03Kenneth Berg30:44
742FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:04:16Panu Kallio31:31
743FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:04:17Jani Peltotalo26:15
744FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:04:34Osmo Hongisto26:00
745FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:04:56Tuomo Vuorenpää35:21
746FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:05:17Joonas Järvelä32:35
747FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:05:20Tomi Aalto34:09
748FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:05:25Henri Eloranta27:52
749FINJuntit OK (506)+5:05:27Kalle Hollmen28:02
750FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:05:33Pia Nyman45:06
751FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:05:41Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet38:15
752FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:05:43Tuomas Johansson29:24
753FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:05:54Markku Keurulainen32:46
754FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+5:05:58Pekka Vesanen26:13
755FINValmet Tampere (1101)+5:06:00Pasi Nieminen38:32
756FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:06:14Carl-Johan Wasström30:34
757FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:06:29Riku Kankkunen23:27
758FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:06:35Timo Lemmetty30:38
759FINSukK 83 (661)+5:06:41Nicholas OKane29:03
760FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+5:06:51Eetu Hirvonen24:38
761FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:06:56Daniel Lehtonen34:17
762FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:06:58Rasmus Mårtenson29:38
763SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+5:07:17Mats Gustafsson25:00
764FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:07:20Timo Suuriniemi25:41
765LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:07:24Arnis Klavins24:29
766FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:07:28Pekka Seppänen30:24
767FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:07:35Pauli Viberg30:56
768FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:07:44Jukka Väyrynen28:58
769FINeLadies (664)+5:07:47Marja-Liisa Autti29:34
770FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:07:48Arttu Heikkilä26:16
771FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:07:59Esa Järvenpää26:26
772NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:08:01Espen Löe31:37
773FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:08:24Pertti Koskela30:27
774FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:08:54Teemu Pelttari35:50
775FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:09:09Antti Nevala36:22
776FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:09:11Timo Isotalus25:56
777FINPalo-88 (753)+5:09:18Jari Ahto27:38
778FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:09:30Ilari Sundberg35:47
779FINAjokoirat (854)+5:09:45Markus Lindqvist29:53
780SWEIOF (662)+5:10:22Suter Nik24:47
781FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:10:38Sami Hölttä33:22
782FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:11:00Tuomo Poutiainen31:38
783FINRajaveljet (628)+5:11:04Janne Heino32:59
784FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:11:16Tapio Jakobsson25:49
785FINRässi-Rasti (554)+5:11:20Väinö Friman29:55
786FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:11:31Viktor Aaltio24:42
787FIN007Hyyppä (624)+5:11:32Simeon Hyyppä42:43
788FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:12:08Jarkko Pesonen35:45
789FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:12:24Vesa Lassila34:40
790FINTeam Azure (814)+5:12:30Juha Karppinen31:20
791FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:12:36Jenni Raivio29:16
792FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+5:12:37Merilä Mika45:04
793FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:12:49Pasi Laaksonen27:28
794FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:12:55Tommi Matilainen33:26
795FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:13:16Risto Pernu26:31
796FINTamrock (687)+5:13:52Lassi Luoma32:29
797FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:14:06Janne Tikkakoski30:28
798NORByåsen IL 2 (473)+5:14:42Jerome Soulard26:10
799FINNärpes OK 2 (1105)+5:15:05Peter Wiik40:14
800FINIK Örnen (636)+5:15:10Lauri Kauppila38:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >