Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 7,7 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)6:47:53Daniel Hubmann40:31
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+1:42Eskil Kinneberg41:23
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:39Olav Lundanes39:35
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:18Jonas Leandersson41:31
5NORNydalens SK (18)+13:01Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:13
6NORHalden SK (5)+14:18Magne Dähli42:03
7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:36Anton Sjöqvist42:58
8SWEOK Linne (11)+15:04Milos Nyhodym42:50
9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:06Miika Kirmula41:03
10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+16:26William Lind40:36
11NORNTNUI (26)+16:39Audun Heimdal42:39
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+16:45Valentin Novikov41:24
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+18:12Florian Howald43:26
14NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:46Matthias Kyburz41:08
15FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+22:26Toni Saari46:00
16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:02Ruslan Glebov40:25
17FINNavi (62)+23:05Joonas Ahola40:47
18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+23:10Martin Hubmann43:55
19FINMS Parma (16)+24:28Sami Hämäläinen44:54
20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+26:35Olli Ojanaho50:31
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+27:03Öystein Kvaal Österbö43:24
22NORFrol IL (9)+27:09Yngve Skogstad41:21
23SWEOK Orion (32)+29:43Måns Sandgren45:26
24FINLynx (40)+29:54Janne Mänkärlä45:39
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+31:37Pascal Buchs43:50
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+31:40Tero Föhr43:49
27SUIOLV Baselland (35)+33:33Fabian Hertner44:57
28SWEOK Tisaren (50)+33:33Daniel Attås45:08
29SWEJärla Orientering (37)+34:32Alain Denzler46:12
30FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+36:22Uldis Upitis45:22
31FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+36:23Robert Merl43:44
32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+36:24Maxime Rauturier48:13
33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+36:35Eetu Savolainen42:16
34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+36:37Martin Regborn43:35
35FINHiisirasti (30)+37:53Andrei Hramov43:37
36NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+38:37Simen Wästlund50:31
37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+38:50Halvor Saunes51:37
38SWEÄrla IF (12)+40:44Rudolfs Zernis45:08
39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+40:49Aleksei Alekseyonok47:53
40NORFossum IF (53)+41:56Jan Erik Naess49:02
41LTUIGTISA (34)+44:10Arturs Paulins44:49
42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+44:16Simon Hodler46:05
43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+45:28Jonas Egger43:13
44FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+46:46Vesa Lahtinen52:49
45FINKangasala SK (45)+47:54Topias Tiainen47:58
46SWEOK Denseln (19)+48:43Arnaud Perrin47:41
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+49:20Andreas Sölberg44:53
48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+51:29Andrei Uhvanov44:28
49SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+52:01Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer43:49
50SUIOl Norska (20)+52:04Joey Hadorn43:02
51SWEOK Kåre (74)+52:18Adam Chloupek49:11
52SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+52:26Bryan Russell-Keely50:06
53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+53:31Vladislav Malyshev45:45
54FINOK Trian (27)+54:02Petteri Muukkonen51:00
55RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+59:32Konstantin Serebrianitskii46:16
56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+59:49Henrik Löfås45:50
57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:01:46Vegard Danielsen44:36
58FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+1:02:45Misa Tuomala49:09
59SWEOK Kolmården (111)+1:03:13Kacper Kuca55:13
60DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:03:47Stefan Frands Petersen54:17
61SWEOK Hällen (112)+1:03:52Simon Larsson53:13
62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:04:14Matias Salonen50:50
63SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:04:21Johan Ek Larsson47:07
64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:04:27Markus Holter46:58
65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:06:02Ken Peeters49:25
66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:06:04Ari-Pekka Joensuu49:53
67RUSNord West (68)+1:09:04Dmitrii Zhitukhin55:37
68FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:09:39Philipp Muller48:04
69SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:09:53Andrey Salin48:07
70SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:10:34Richard Robinson52:54
71SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:10:44Henrik Håkansson48:46
72SWERehns BK (66)+1:11:55Roman Bondarenko48:42
73FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:11:59Sakari Koivuniemi51:34
74SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:12:03Sebastian Inderst47:55
75NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:12:07Anders Felde Olaussen50:13
76SWEHestra IF (78)+1:12:22Markus Larsson50:17
77FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:14:57Hannu Niemelä51:26
78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:14:58Johan Höij46:19
79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:16:40Jonne Lakanen46:28
80FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:17:10Dmitriy Maslovskiy47:01
81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:17:13Alexei Yaganov46:59
82SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:17:18Marek Minar51:23
83SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:18:38Rasmus Elmelid48:54
84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:21:53Roope Koskinen46:53
85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:21:55Dimitri Konovalov45:10
86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:22:31Juho Ylinen49:12
87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:22:52Franz Glaner54:26
88FINIF Femman (75)+1:24:20Matias Lund52:46
89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:24:29Samuli Salmenoja51:10
90SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:25:25Johan von Swan Näsman55:37
91FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:25:29Tuukka Jurvakainen58:31
92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:25:32Heikki Manninen52:11
93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:26:17Teemu Väre50:13
94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:26:19Lauri Linnainmaa49:25
95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:28:00Arvid Nord57:57
96GBREUOC (1879)+1:28:44Alistair Masson46:27
97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:28:51Vegard Brun Saga51:54
98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:29:28Raphael Skoda1:00:16
99SWEGävle OK (166)+1:34:00Erik Sisell53:29
100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:34:05Janne Häkkinen55:12
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >