Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINHyvät Hyssykät (1798)+3:25:05Taylor Catherine58:56
302FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:25:12Janne Hyvärinen1:06:39
303FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:26:13Markus Hjulgren1:00:45
304FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:26:16Mikko Pussinen1:00:14
305FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:26:16Timo Natunen1:01:31
306FINLammin Säkiä (257)+3:27:32Henri Lehtomaa1:00:55
307FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:28:11Hannu Oja1:04:39
308SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:28:12Joakim Skärln58:41
309LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:28:14Andis Malejs1:03:55
310FINTelemark Team Örn (359)+3:28:17Olli Tala58:44
311FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:28:19Antti Puroila1:11:33
312SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1525)+3:28:33Adam Sandstedt59:02
313FINOK Terjärv (292)+3:28:39Oscar Högnabba1:04:43
314FINOK Botnia (278)+3:28:43Kim Berg1:00:38
315FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:28:54Thomas Rehn1:04:25
316SWEGävle OK 2 (1410)+3:29:11Anders Olsson1:07:20
317RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:29:33Aleksei Morozov56:01
318FINPargas IF (314)+3:29:50Conny Aren1:05:34
319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:29:53Tomas Albinsson1:02:27
320FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:29:58Johan Salmelin1:14:05
321NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:30:04Sindre Langaas1:02:01
322FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:30:08Artem Timakov1:00:12
323SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+3:31:06Martin Schagerlind1:03:12
324ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:31:12Meelis Merenäkk1:00:08
325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:31:21Thomas Egger1:09:54
326SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:31:34Henrik Wåhlström1:19:19
327FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:31:58Teijo Oksanen1:02:19
328FINNostars (301)+3:32:16Pekka Juvakka1:01:46
329FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:32:42Tuukka Turkka1:01:46
330FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:32:42Lasse Pörsti1:12:42
331FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+3:32:44Hannu Heiskanen1:00:08
332FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:33:17Juha Kultima1:33:41
333SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:34:07Niklas Edvardsson1:09:59
334FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:34:19Kari Haanpää1:14:45
335FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:35:15Arto Nissinen56:18
336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:35:51Oskari Pesola1:09:05
337ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:37:34Veiko Kytt57:05
338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:37:37Jukka Havento1:11:39
339SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:38:14Michael Lehmann1:26:08
340SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:38:51Jörgen Axelsson1:03:17
341SWELinköpings OK 3 (1436)+3:38:51Henrik Tosteberg1:00:18
342LATAluksne (926)+3:38:56Janis Velkeris58:50
343LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:38:58Irita Pukite1:01:01
344FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:39:02Hannu Nikkola1:11:20
345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:39:02Sebastian Fingerroos1:06:23
346ESTJOKA (290)+3:39:05Priit Evardi1:37:10
347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:39:06Teppo Isokoski1:00:24
348FINSuomusjärven Sisu (280)+3:39:09Harri Sinnelä1:14:41
349LTUTakas OK (350)+3:39:11Mantas Mendelevicius1:08:16
350LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:39:21Maris Bertulis1:03:27
351NORIndre Östfold OK (370)+3:39:22Dag Arne Lier1:09:42
352FINSaarijärven Pullistus (243)+3:40:03Raine Kivelä1:10:37
353FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (364)+3:40:09Riku Martikainen1:18:09
354FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (430)+3:40:10Esa Hietala1:15:42
355FINPääesikunta (1550)+3:40:17Lasse Torpo52:41
356GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:40:18Conor Short1:00:18
357NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:40:20Truls Hestengen57:38
358FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (343)+3:40:21Sauli Saarinen1:12:15
359SWEJönköpings OK (173)+3:40:27Klas Friborg1:17:03
360NORAsker SK (137)+3:40:51Axel Hoveid1:45:34
361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:42:28Timo Saaranen1:18:07
362FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:42:54Petri Mourujärvi1:09:21
363FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:42:56Markus Pessa1:03:10
364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:43:00Ville Rousu1:05:00
365NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:43:03Alexander Repstad Storemyr58:18
366SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:43:44Jonny Karlsson1:20:07
367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:43:58Fredrik Andersson1:05:42
368FINKoskelankylän Riento (777)+3:44:05Antti Itkonen1:27:54
369SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:44:19Anders Johansson1:08:18
370SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:44:49Mathias Danielsson1:06:24
371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:45:47Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:20:17
372LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:45:56Arnis Grasis1:07:33
373FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:46:15Jaakko Helenius1:16:47
374SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:47:17Nico Brechbühl59:37
375SWEOK Kåre 2 (230)+3:47:59Mathias Westin1:10:37
376GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:48:12Christoph Hofmeister1:16:53
377NORVang OL (1316)+3:48:13Jostein Svaland Dale1:03:19
378SWERånäs OK (299)+3:48:16Gunnar Åhln1:29:40
379FINNärpes OK (565)+3:48:20Ken Erikson1:26:07
380FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:48:22Masa Juutilainen1:19:17
381FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (327)+3:48:37Joni Kujansuu1:12:22
382NOREmit (321)+3:49:06Charlotte Watson1:10:35
383FINGRK (1769)+3:50:53Jaakko Mäkelä59:42
384NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:51:02Simen Ballangrud1:05:05
385FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024)+3:51:05Elena Roos58:56
386FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:51:15Ville Seppälä1:00:50
387FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:51:17Jukka Hietala1:21:22
388SWEKungälvs OK (821)+3:51:21Daniel Hägerstrand1:15:11
389NORVerdal OK (325)+3:51:25Anton Bjartnes1:05:24
390FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+3:51:43Jani Keto1:01:53
391FINPohjankyrön Rasti (399)+3:51:56Jussi Ojala1:01:58
392FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366)+3:52:06Atte Honkonen56:13
393FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (266)+3:52:14Petteri Rankinen1:04:41
394FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:52:15Wouter Leeuws59:43
395FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:52:16Jani-Pekka Pantti1:13:52
396FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:52:19Kalle Luokola1:04:39
397FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:53:26Matti Virtanen1:07:11
398FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:53:26Pauliina Pohja1:17:07
399FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:53:37Mikko Virta1:13:18
400FINJalasjärven Jalas (331)+3:53:49Antti Kujala1:08:58
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >