Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:07:52Ilkka Tuominen1:15:48
702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:08:16Anna Voutilainen1:07:18
703FINMammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563)+5:08:40Magnus Heerman1:07:18
704FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:08:46Vilkku Jalli1:01:18
705FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (790)+5:09:05Eetu Moisio1:01:48
706NORRingerike OL (807)+5:09:23Geir Nilsen1:03:16
707NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:09:31Thomas Tubbehaugen1:15:25
708FINVeikkaus (924)+5:09:33Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:02:14
709FINTT226 (669)+5:09:53Mari Roponen1:07:52
710FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:09:58Petri Saalasti1:08:21
711FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:09:58Julius Rajamäki1:05:54
712FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:10:14Markus Malmelin1:15:05
713FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:10:14Antti Lumme52:16
714FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200)+5:10:25Timo Vesterinen1:22:17
715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:10:34Jani Tikkanen1:06:02
716FINLinnankiertäjät (755)+5:10:41Sami Pirkkala1:11:05
717FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:11:08Velimatti Kuronen1:14:12
718FINHernemäen Porina (1635)+5:11:41Matti Höysniemi1:07:45
719FINKonserni (820)+5:11:53Mikko Siren1:12:50
720FINRasti-Perniö (766)+5:12:34Oskari Raute1:21:37
721FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:13:07Jani Willman1:09:03
722SWESkarpnäcks OL (1320)+5:13:59Joakim Tingstorp1:09:45
723FINSK Määrämiehet (1648)+5:14:00Jani Leppä1:08:01
724LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:14:25Ainars Skrubis1:07:21
725FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:14:40Sören Svenlin1:10:32
726FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:14:44Tuomas Johansson1:01:50
727FINJuntit OK (506)+5:14:47Kalle Hollmen1:00:47
728FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (531)+5:14:58Arto Ylä-Kotola1:05:02
729FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:15:02Jani Peltotalo1:00:25
730SWETibro OK (717)+5:15:24Viktor Arvesved1:28:30
731FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:15:36Timo Ronkainen1:14:48
732FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:15:45Osmo Hongisto1:00:36
733FINPäijät-Rasti (561)+5:16:08Sampo Keskinen1:08:46
734FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:16:21Anniina Jormanainen1:10:27
735FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (644)+5:16:29Eetu Hirvonen57:41
736FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557)+5:16:39Pekka Vesanen1:00:19
737FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:17:24Pekka Seppänen1:03:45
738FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:17:45Panu Kallio1:08:25
739FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:17:55Riku Kankkunen58:18
740FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:17:57Gustav Nygård1:17:35
741FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:18:00Pauli Viberg1:04:46
742FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:18:00Carl-Johan Wasström1:05:45
743SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395)+5:18:13Mats Gustafsson59:21
744FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:18:22Timo Suuriniemi1:00:08
745SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:18:30Maria Von Schmalensee1:15:58
746FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:18:34Arttu Heikkilä1:00:27
747LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:19:08Arnis Klavins59:38
748FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:19:09Joonas Järvelä1:09:52
749FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:19:21Pertti Koskela1:04:49
750FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:19:47Timo Isotalus59:57
751FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:20:04Daniel Lehtonen1:10:50
752FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:20:24Timo Lemmetty1:07:52
753FINSukK 83 (661)+5:20:26Nicholas OKane1:06:13
754FINKerkesix (1870)+5:20:27Jouko Tyni1:20:24
755FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:20:44Teijo Nurmikumpu1:04:51
756SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:20:57Magnus Lindblom1:10:36
757FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:21:17Markku Keurulainen1:11:34
758FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+5:21:22Markku Höynälä1:24:14
759FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:21:35Kenneth Berg1:11:41
760SWEIOF (662)+5:21:47Suter Nik59:37
761FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:21:52Henri Eloranta1:07:44
762FINPalo-88 (753)+5:21:54Jari Ahto1:03:39
763FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:21:56Esa Järvenpää1:03:48
764FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:22:11Rasmus Mårtenson1:08:16
765FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:22:47Teemu Pelttari1:13:08
766FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+5:22:48Markku Viinikka1:25:22
767FINAjokoirat (854)+5:22:52Markus Lindqvist1:06:25
768FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:22:57Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:18:56
769FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:23:10Jukka Väyrynen1:07:49
770FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:23:24Viktor Aaltio1:00:00
771FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:23:26Antti Nevala1:14:04
772FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:23:39Tapio Jakobsson1:01:37
773FINeLadies (664)+5:23:41Marja-Liisa Autti1:08:53
774FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:24:00Risto Pernu1:00:40
775FIN007Hyyppä (624)+5:24:01Simeon Hyyppä1:18:37
776FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:24:40Tuomo Vuorenpää1:18:30
777FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:26:09Marko Andsten1:26:39
778FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:26:12Tomi Aalto1:18:26
779FINRajaveljet (628)+5:26:52Janne Heino1:12:12
780FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:26:58Vesa Lassila1:12:39
781FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:27:10Tero Ruokolainen1:01:24
782FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:27:43Janne Tikkakoski1:07:30
783FINIK Örnen (636)+5:27:48Lauri Kauppila1:14:05
784FINTeam Azure (814)+5:27:49Juha Karppinen1:10:04
785FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:28:06Jenni Raivio1:08:11
786FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:28:18Tommi Matilainen1:12:14
787FINSAL (455)+5:28:40Heikki Puustinen1:09:14
788FINRässi-Rasti (554)+5:29:20Väinö Friman1:11:20
789FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:29:29Harri Hietamäki53:09
790FINAlajärven Ankkurit (1163)+5:29:31Marko Kujanpää1:02:49
791FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:29:33Lauri Jylänki57:32
792FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:29:35Jarkko Pesonen1:16:37
793FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:29:47Tuomo Poutiainen1:13:50
794FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:29:52Jock Davis59:03
795FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:30:07Lasse Turppa1:05:50
796FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:30:07Pasi Laaksonen1:08:11
797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:30:10Sami Pöllänen1:14:02
798SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:30:14Hanna Korhonen1:07:11
799FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:30:19Sami Hölttä1:16:28
800FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:30:35Pia Nyman1:33:33
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >