Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 12,3 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)7:12:26Daniel Hubmann1:05:04
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+1:32Eskil Kinneberg1:05:46
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:52Olav Lundanes1:04:21
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+13:13Jonas Leandersson1:06:59
5NORHalden SK (5)+13:33Magne Dähli1:05:51
6NORNydalens SK (18)+15:03Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:08:48
7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:32Anton Sjöqvist1:08:27
8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+16:04Miika Kirmula1:06:34
9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+16:23William Lind1:05:06
10SWEOK Linne (11)+17:49Milos Nyhodym1:10:08
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+18:00Valentin Novikov1:07:12
12NORNTNUI (26)+19:04Audun Heimdal1:09:37
13NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:53Matthias Kyburz1:06:48
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+21:35Florian Howald1:11:22
15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+24:51Martin Hubmann1:10:09
16FINNavi (62)+25:43Joonas Ahola1:07:58
17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+27:34Ruslan Glebov1:09:30
18NORFrol IL (9)+28:09Yngve Skogstad1:06:54
19FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+28:13Toni Saari1:16:20
20SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+29:00Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:09:54
21FINMS Parma (16)+29:44Sami Hämäläinen1:14:43
22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+29:46Olli Ojanaho1:18:15
23FINLynx (40)+31:41Janne Mänkärlä1:11:59
24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:00Måns Sandgren1:13:16
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+34:04Pascal Buchs1:10:50
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+35:12Tero Föhr1:11:54
27SUIOLV Baselland (35)+37:29Fabian Hertner1:13:26
28SWEOK Tisaren (50)+37:29Daniel Attås1:13:37
29SWEJärla Orientering (37)+38:01Alain Denzler1:14:14
30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+38:34Eetu Savolainen1:08:48
31SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:45Martin Regborn1:11:16
32FINHiisirasti (30)+39:49Andrei Hramov1:10:06
33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+39:50Maxime Rauturier1:16:12
34FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+39:55Robert Merl1:11:49
35FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+40:36Uldis Upitis1:14:09
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+43:17Aleksei Alekseyonok1:14:54
37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+43:44Halvor Saunes1:21:04
38SWEÄrla IF (12)+44:24Rudolfs Zernis1:13:21
39NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+46:46Simen Wästlund1:23:13
40SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:27Jonas Egger1:10:45
41LTUIGTISA (34)+48:29Arturs Paulins1:13:41
42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+49:19Simon Hodler1:15:41
43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+53:45Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:10:06
44SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+53:55Andreas Sölberg1:14:01
45NORFossum IF (53)+54:28Jan Erik Naess1:26:07
46FINKangasala SK (45)+54:58Topias Tiainen1:19:35
47FINEspoon Suunta (88)+55:53Vladislav Malyshev1:12:40
48SWEOK Denseln (19)+56:21Arnaud Perrin1:19:52
49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57:03Andrei Uhvanov1:14:35
50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+57:54Bryan Russell-Keely1:20:07
51FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+58:04Vesa Lahtinen1:28:40
52FINOK Trian (27)+59:18Petteri Muukkonen1:20:49
53RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:03:06Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:14:23
54SWEOK Kåre (74)+1:04:37Adam Chloupek1:26:03
55NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:05:48Vegard Danielsen1:13:11
56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:06:09Henrik Löfås1:16:43
57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:08:52Ken Peeters1:16:48
58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:08:56Johan Ek Larsson1:16:15
59FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+1:09:06Misa Tuomala1:20:03
60SWEOK Kolmården (111)+1:10:49Kacper Kuca1:27:22
61DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:12:10Stefan Frands Petersen1:27:13
62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:12:36Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:20:58
63FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:13:20Philipp Muller1:16:18
64SWEOK Hällen (112)+1:14:52Simon Larsson1:28:46
65NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:14:52Markus Holter1:21:56
66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:15:18Matias Salonen1:26:27
67SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:15:20Andrey Salin1:18:07
68RUSNord West (68)+1:15:29Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:26:35
69SWERehns BK (66)+1:17:20Roman Bondarenko1:18:40
70SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:17:22Sebastian Inderst1:17:47
71NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:19:00Anders Felde Olaussen1:21:39
72SWEResultat AB (371)+1:19:09Johan Höij1:15:03
73SWEHestra IF (78)+1:19:23Markus Larsson1:21:51
74SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:20:48Richard Robinson1:27:41
75FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:20:59Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:15:23
76FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:26Jonne Lakanen1:15:47
77SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:21:49Rasmus Elmelid1:16:38
78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:23:02Alexei Yaganov1:17:21
79FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:23:12Sakari Koivuniemi1:27:20
80SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:24:25Henrik Håkansson1:27:00
81FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:27:30Hannu Niemelä1:28:32
82FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:27:36Roope Koskinen1:17:09
83FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:28:16Dimitri Konovalov1:16:04
84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:28:26Marek Minar1:27:04
85FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:29:05Juho Ylinen1:20:19
86FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:32:10Samuli Salmenoja1:23:24
87SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:32:16Johan von Swan Näsman1:27:01
88FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:32:56Heikki Manninen1:24:08
89FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:33:51Teemu Väre1:22:20
90FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:34:19Tuukka Jurvakainen1:31:54
91FINIF Femman (75)+1:35:14Matias Lund1:28:13
92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:35:25Franz Glaner1:31:32
93FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:35:44Lauri Linnainmaa1:23:23
94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:38:00Arvid Nord1:32:30
95GBREUOC (1879)+1:38:14Alistair Masson1:20:30
96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:40:28Raphael Skoda1:35:49
97SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:41:22Oskar Daniels1:16:38
98BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:41:55Anton Bordiykov1:16:30
99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:42:22Janne Häkkinen1:28:02
100SWEGävle OK (166)+1:42:45Erik Sisell1:26:47
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >