< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:42:48 | Gustav Runefors | 1:21:30 | ||
102 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:43:55 | Espen Weltzien | 1:14:37 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:44:54 | Aapo Laiho | 1:24:44 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:44:58 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:32:33 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:48:33 | Mark Porgány | 1:28:58 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:48:49 | Tomas Snellman | 1:28:03 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:48:49 | Timo Varis | 1:24:02 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:49:12 | Jussi Uitto | 1:27:15 | ||
109 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:49:20 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:21:45 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:50:12 | Sixten Walheim | 1:30:43 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:50:18 | Arto Niiranen | 1:38:00 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:51:22 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:26:40 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:52:11 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:41:08 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:52:19 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:29:55 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:53:14 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:18:18 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:54:34 | Ilmari Aho | 1:39:52 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:56:35 | Ondrej Semik | 1:25:01 | ||
118 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:57:55 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:28:33 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:58:37 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:38:36 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:58:39 | Mikael Rautio | 1:29:40 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:59:31 | Ruairi Short | 1:28:19 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:00:21 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:20:23 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:02:31 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:31:11 | ||
124 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:02:56 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:37:47 | ||
125 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:03:07 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:29:59 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:03:15 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:41:01 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:03:46 | Mikko Hölli | 1:28:57 | ||
128 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:04:45 | Simo Hasu | 1:40:02 | ||
129 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:04:50 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:29:44 | ||
130 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:06:03 | Semen Petrov | 1:20:08 | ||
131 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:06:06 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:40:42 | ||
132 | OK77 (187) | +2:06:29 | Jonathan Ray | 1:32:44 | ||
133 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:09:08 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:30:48 | ||
134 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:09:25 | Albert Askengren | 1:21:56 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:10:32 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:26:27 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:10:34 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:30:22 | ||
137 | VERSME (419) | +2:10:36 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:33:09 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:10:37 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:31:51 | ||
139 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:11:16 | Mikael Donner | 1:25:31 | ||
140 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:13:11 | Owren Lars | 1:37:37 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:15:17 | Lucas Olm | 1:27:51 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:16:26 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:37:20 | ||
143 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:16:28 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:36:37 | ||
144 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:16:44 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:32:42 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +2:17:18 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:35:33 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:20:09 | Martin Schälli | 1:32:48 | ||
147 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:20:25 | Victor Dinges | 1:26:26 | ||
148 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:20:46 | Per Lindman | 1:40:40 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:20:59 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:31:16 | ||
150 | Ultra (571) | +2:21:00 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:32:11 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:23:50 | Saku Asikainen | 1:46:09 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:24:09 | Matti Aalto | 1:30:05 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:25:17 | Lukas Frei | 1:37:30 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:26:11 | Kristian Dalby | 1:38:12 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:26:13 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:25:52 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:28:07 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:42:56 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:28:43 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:58:20 | ||
158 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:28:50 | Lluis Bedos | 1:38:31 | ||
159 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:28:55 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:28:47 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:29:07 | Linus Bohman | 1:22:19 | ||
161 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:29:08 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:20:56 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:29:14 | Pelle Bergh | 1:41:49 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:30:56 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:45:51 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:31:12 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:40:35 | ||
165 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:31:18 | Timo Sivill | 1:35:15 | ||
166 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:31:33 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:46:50 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:31:34 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:35:36 | ||
168 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:31:50 | Tomas Kokanka | 1:57:13 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:32:17 | Harri Räty | 1:35:23 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:32:20 | Roope Sormunen | 1:43:31 | ||
171 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:33:00 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:29:39 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:33:51 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:49:16 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:34:43 | Pauls Platais | 1:28:10 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:35:50 | Daniil Kotov | 1:39:46 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:36:04 | Pekka Putaja | 1:29:47 | ||
176 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:36:13 | Eero Jalli | 1:35:00 | ||
177 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:37:20 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:37:00 | ||
178 | Trollelg (92) | +2:37:24 | Jan Schmid | 1:24:32 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:37:30 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:36:36 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:39:02 | Petri Väänenänen | 1:38:06 | ||
181 | Omega (191) | +2:39:30 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:46:23 | ||
182 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:39:32 | Samuel Svensson | 1:38:05 | ||
183 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:39:55 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:31:09 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:40:00 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:33:25 | ||
185 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:40:07 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:35:59 | ||
186 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:40:52 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:37:22 | ||
187 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:42:23 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:29:06 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:42:26 | Evert Leeuws | 1:33:40 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:42:57 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:27:24 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:42:59 | Simon Nilsson | 1:43:08 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:43:17 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:29:46 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:43:31 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:37:42 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:45:26 | Miro Tuomala | 1:56:34 | ||
194 | Täby OK (138) | +2:45:30 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:51:54 | ||
195 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:45:46 | Kasper Fosser | 1:16:11 | ||
196 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:45:59 | Jyri Rantala | 1:48:32 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:46:00 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:33:00 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:46:05 | Markus Simonen | 1:42:28 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:46:46 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:44:45 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:47:15 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:34:01 | ||
201 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:51:14 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:32:04 | ||
202 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:51:15 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 1:52:28 | ||
203 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:51:36 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:45:37 | ||
204 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:52:02 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:43:53 | ||
205 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:52:09 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:31:19 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:53:27 | Carlos Raico | 1:37:33 | ||
207 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:55:17 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:33:22 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:55:32 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:43:36 | ||
209 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:56:24 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:33:18 | ||
210 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:56:46 | Lauri Gummerus | 2:01:02 | ||
211 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:57:24 | Johan Olson | 1:29:50 | ||
212 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:57:35 | Simon Waller | 1:43:54 | ||
213 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:58:38 | Andreas Selenius | 1:38:51 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:58:44 | Atte Nokka | 1:39:23 | ||
215 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:59:18 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:38:48 | ||
216 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:59:27 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:46:00 | ||
217 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:59:34 | Petri Ström | 1:49:37 | ||
218 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:59:35 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:34:30 | ||
219 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +3:00:01 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:47:00 | ||
220 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +3:00:30 | Gints Trezins | 1:52:08 | ||
221 | OK Vöru (743) | +3:00:30 | Markus Puusepp | 1:25:54 | ||
222 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:00:51 | Matti Saari | 1:31:55 | ||
223 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:00:54 | Svyatoslav Plis | 1:35:43 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK (231) | +3:01:01 | Eric Roller | 1:56:33 | ||
225 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +3:02:07 | Karsten Leideck | 1:32:42 | ||
226 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +3:02:22 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:46:10 | ||
227 | Legenda (358) | +3:05:23 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:31:01 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (260) | +3:05:42 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:31:34 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:06:34 | Mikko Lavi | 1:33:33 | ||
230 | Modum OL (503) | +3:06:44 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 1:50:37 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:07:18 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:53:59 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +3:07:27 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:34:42 | ||
233 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +3:07:37 | Tom Quayle | 1:33:17 | ||
234 | UReA (1588) | +3:07:47 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:31:07 | ||
235 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +3:07:56 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:27:12 | ||
236 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +3:09:12 | Anders Karlsson | 1:45:07 | ||
237 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:09:19 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:45:53 | ||
238 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +3:09:29 | Mikko Höglund | 1:50:51 | ||
239 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +3:11:08 | Rauno Hakala | 1:40:30 | ||
240 | Lynx 3 (297) | +3:11:11 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:35:01 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +3:12:22 | Juha Prittinen | 1:39:21 | ||
242 | Medeina (202) | +3:12:36 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:49:17 | ||
243 | Fryazino (282) | +3:13:20 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:36:51 | ||
244 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:13:29 | Alfred Lönn | 2:20:24 | ||
245 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:14:41 | Axel Schweiss | 1:19:21 | ||
246 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:14:48 | Christian Mohn | 1:33:38 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +3:14:56 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:49:48 | ||
248 | FK Göingarna (866) | +3:14:59 | Hampus Larsson | 1:40:24 | ||
249 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +3:15:02 | Karl Grywenz | 1:51:25 | ||
250 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:15:52 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 1:42:33 | ||
251 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:15:58 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:38:58 | ||
252 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +3:16:49 | Alexander Borevich | 1:43:57 | ||
253 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +3:17:05 | John Hartley | 1:55:01 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:17:24 | Miika Vennelä | 1:34:01 | ||
255 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:17:31 | Herkko Plit | 1:40:43 | ||
256 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:17:32 | Anders Johansson | 1:30:20 | ||
257 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:18:18 | Olle Näslund | 1:34:27 | ||
258 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:19:26 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:47:47 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:19:48 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:06:18 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +3:19:54 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:48:11 | ||
261 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:21:48 | Lauri Similä | 1:37:44 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:22:50 | Lauri Partanen | 1:50:02 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:22:54 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:51:21 | ||
264 | SK100 (602) | +3:24:11 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:01:11 | ||
265 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:24:37 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:28:12 | ||
266 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:25:03 | Juuso Joukas | 1:52:10 | ||
267 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:25:23 | Emil Lauri | 1:32:06 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:25:25 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:37:52 | ||
269 | Enga (227) | +3:25:55 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:32:29 | ||
270 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:26:55 | Marko Ojala | 1:54:49 | ||
271 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:27:42 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:44:11 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:27:50 | Ville Tuomala | 1:44:41 | ||
273 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:28:51 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:48:46 | ||
274 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:29:21 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:28:32 | ||
275 | OK Arona (261) | +3:29:25 | Renars Kokorevics | 1:52:45 | ||
276 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:29:29 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 1:58:47 | ||
277 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:30:31 | Janne Näätänen | 1:42:54 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:31:29 | Antti Virtanen | 1:26:42 | ||
279 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:31:35 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:26:51 | ||
280 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:31:45 | Lasse Paavola | 1:46:36 | ||
281 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:32:20 | Valdis Karulis | 1:32:07 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:33:57 | Artur Kulagin | 1:44:20 | ||
283 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:35:04 | Fredrik Broman | 1:49:02 | ||
284 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:35:12 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:34:16 | ||
285 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:36:14 | Maxim Simakov | 1:39:46 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:36:16 | Samuli Heino | 1:52:41 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:36:32 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:48:10 | ||
288 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +3:37:24 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 2:04:37 | ||
289 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:37:27 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:43:28 | ||
290 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:39:10 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:30:10 | ||
291 | OK Milan (696) | +3:39:55 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:50:47 | ||
292 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:40:00 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:35:01 | ||
293 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:40:25 | Hannu Oja | 1:41:25 | ||
294 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +3:40:29 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:59:29 | ||
295 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:40:41 | Joakim Skärln | 1:35:42 | ||
296 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:40:53 | Esa Vironen | 1:53:14 | ||
297 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:42:28 | Timo Natunen | 1:42:15 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:42:32 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:49:11 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:43:15 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:41:45 | ||
300 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:43:20 | Taylor Catherine | 1:41:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |