Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 13,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:14:59Markku Kokkonen3:03:54
1302FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+8:15:20Jouni Muhonen2:26:38
1303FINPVTUTKL (1092)+8:15:34Perttu Silvola2:31:54
1304FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:15:51Risto Saloranta2:18:04
1305FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:16:13Antti Vesterinen2:29:11
1306FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:16:34Tuomas Piha2:11:59
1307FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:16:44Ristomatti Lanne2:30:04
1308FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:17:00Janne Keisanen1:58:11
1309FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:17:30Atte Koljonen2:12:21
1310FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:17:35Tapani Koivisto2:08:41
1311FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:18:52Tauno Lemettinen2:28:40
1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:19:09Ulla Vilkman2:34:13
1313FINFTA (650)+8:19:16Joonas Taipale2:11:38
1314FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545)+8:19:44Asko Linden2:41:27
1315FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:19:45Pertteli Salmenperä2:24:09
1316FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:20:36Otto von Hellens2:28:56
1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:21:17Mikko Mäkipää2:29:41
1318FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:21:19Mila Koljonen2:29:42
1319FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:21:22Sahila Tommi2:09:19
1320FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:21:32Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:27:51
1321FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:22:27Noora Hyyrynen2:00:03
1322FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:22:50Juhani Pekkala2:43:28
1323FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:23:34Tiina Kihlström2:19:46
1324FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:23:57Vesa Koivula2:43:27
1325FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:24:08Lassi Salmela2:30:59
1326FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:24:15Timo Ala-Kanto2:37:25
1327FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:24:33Elina Hartikainen2:46:06
1328FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:24:54Joel Tommila2:58:48
1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:25:01Jouko Ruuskanen2:37:52
1330FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+8:28:05Kari Mastokangas2:39:51
1331FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:28:11Jenni Vallenius3:03:02
1332FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:28:15Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:45:55
1333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:28:36Jari Seppälä2:07:44
1334FINSyvä pummi (1152)+8:28:54Mikko Paananen2:44:15
1335FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:29:08Tuomas Mustonen2:21:41
1336FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:29:57Anniina Tolkkinen2:41:08
1337FINOff Course (1832)+8:30:17Riikka Nurminen2:45:17
1338FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:30:25Urho Sivonen2:27:51
1339FINPttk (1186)+8:30:47Pauli Impivaara2:07:28
1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:30:48Joonas Timperi2:44:59
1341FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:30:50Ville-Matias Kelho2:45:09
1342FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1043)+8:31:01Jouko Lappalainen2:22:48
1343FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:31:10Iiro Joutsen3:03:58
1344FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319)+8:31:36Reijo Kivelä2:41:21
1345FINmroom (1655)+8:31:59heidi salonen1:55:15
1346FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:31:59Mikko Lindroth3:20:18
1347FINMetsälehti (1745)+8:32:04Olli Muhonen4:03:21
1348FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:32:55Kirsi Vesterinen2:41:23
1349FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:33:08Marko Ukkola2:26:16
1350FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:33:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:09:14
1351FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:34:07Jorma Ikäheimo3:00:15
1352FINME Pummit (1204)+8:34:30Toivainen Olavi2:42:59
1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:34:37Lasse Enäsuo2:28:01
1354FINVTT (699)+8:34:56Jarmo Kouko2:34:55
1355FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:35:16Jussi Koskinen3:07:11
1356FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:36:04Rauli Rautavuori1:57:17
1357FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:36:08Vesa Metso2:35:10
1358FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:36:28Jukka Viero2:07:32
1359FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:37:03Jussi Broberg2:20:35
1360DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:38:06Johannsen Bjarne2:26:33
1361FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109)+8:38:07Timo Ojala2:34:50
1362FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:38:35Paatola Timo2:16:44
1363FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:39:36Jorma Heikkinen2:29:50
1364FINVRU Hyvinkää (1668)+8:39:39Timo Väre2:28:53
1365FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:39:39Jaakko Senttula2:26:08
1366FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:40:08Miina Orell2:22:43
1367FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:41:19Marko Liikamaa3:14:05
1368FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:41:29Matias Alarotu3:57:32
1369FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1733)+8:41:38Aki Halme2:28:24
1370FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:42:04Anna-Leena Talasterä2:44:54
1371FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305)+8:43:46Riku Tiusanen2:28:47
1372FINMesikämmenet 2 (1428)+8:43:46Sampsa Launiainen2:33:00
1373FINJutopia (1562)+8:44:06Mikko Jutila2:45:57
1374FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:44:16Lauri Kenttä2:26:09
1375FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:44:44Patrik Östman2:59:09
1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:45:02Iina Elfving2:29:15
1377FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1310)+8:45:40Teemu Uusitalo3:00:05
1378FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1284)+8:45:54Kämäräinen Antti3:00:06
1379FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+8:46:10Pekka Montell2:47:12
1380FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:47:05Antti Salovaara2:34:09
1381FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:47:27Olli Pelkonen2:26:27
1382FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:47:28Seppo Korhonen2:41:32
1383FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1107)+8:49:01Petri Kairinen2:31:07
1384FINRastiaasit (993)+8:49:47Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:08:55
1385FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:50:07Kuisma Taipale2:26:45
1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:50:20Jani Ruohola2:37:01
1387FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:53:11Harri Kinnunen3:26:01
1388FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:53:35Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:24:50
1389FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:54:26Timo Myllynen2:43:33
1390FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:55:13Lauri Torppa2:38:13
1391FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:55:18Keijo Pulkkinen2:18:06
1392FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:55:37Petri Talvitie3:00:11
1393FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:57:55Pertti Kosunen3:09:47
1394FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:59:09Jarkko Vainio2:58:55
1395FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:59:51Juha Vornanen2:34:17
1396FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:59:55Teppo Rajala2:29:46
1397FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455)+9:00:05Kalle Rantala2:44:50
1398FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:00:27Pasi Parviainen2:32:24
1399FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:02:06Kari Virtanen2:24:29
1400FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:02:08Riku Levälehto2:07:57
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >