Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 13,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:58:58Esko Pensas2:08:46
802FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:59:10Katja Dzema2:02:58
803FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:59:17Antti Nevala2:23:20
804FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847)+5:59:28Nico Thorn2:11:23
805SWERånäs OK 2 (464)+5:59:35Emil Andersson1:53:24
806FINFujitsu (655)+6:00:05Hannu Lempinen2:03:29
807FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+6:00:12Heikki Nurmela2:00:06
808FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+6:00:15Kari Väätäinen2:06:14
809FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+6:00:25Jarkko Pesonen2:20:52
810FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+6:00:31Petri Lintumäki2:00:13
811LATOK Kurmis (477)+6:00:48Eriks Lebedoks RX2:06:51
812SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+6:00:55Beat Meier2:06:11
813SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+6:01:22Magnus Lindblom2:24:26
814NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+6:01:50Espen Löe2:22:16
815FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+6:02:01Joonatan Heinonen2:12:00
816FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+6:02:05Matti Teerikangas2:00:10
817FINIK Örnen (636)+6:02:06Lauri Kauppila2:21:48
818FINTarpian Suunta (906)+6:02:10Lasse Turppa2:11:18
819FINSuomen metsäkeskus (560)+6:02:45Kari Leinonen2:01:26
820FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+6:03:19Kristian Sotti2:11:43
821NORByåsen IL 2 (473)+6:03:46Jerome Soulard2:12:04
822FINOulun Raksa (690)+6:04:06Tuomo Poutiainen2:21:34
823FINTurun Visat (805)+6:04:15Jeremy Palmer2:07:14
824FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+6:04:18Ville Männistö2:08:03
825FINMacGregor (748)+6:04:36Pertti Päärni2:07:19
826SWETibro OK (717)+6:04:44Viktor Arvesved2:51:15
827FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+6:04:57Ville Simola1:51:53
828FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+6:05:01Markku Höynälä2:41:18
829FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+6:05:05Marjo Härkönen2:08:54
830FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+6:05:30Joona Viholainen1:54:21
831FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+6:05:40Heikki Hihnala1:50:52
832FINIlmatorjunta (810)+6:05:53Tommi Matilainen2:23:14
833FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+6:06:00Mikko Pellinen2:03:46
834FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+6:06:13Tomi Aalto2:31:52
835FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+6:06:25Sami Hölttä2:25:59
836FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+6:06:32Ilmari Ikäheimo1:48:46
837FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+6:07:05Pauli Kainiemi2:09:30
838FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006)+6:07:15Marko Andsten2:41:10
839FINUrpon Rytky (641)+6:07:43Peetu Saukkio2:26:12
840FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+6:07:50Matti Kangasniemi2:04:52
841NORMalvik IL (1118)+6:07:56Petter Andreas Bergh2:02:24
842FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+6:08:03Tero Lehtinen2:07:02
843FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+6:08:07Harri Kailasalo2:07:07
844FINSelkien Sisu (837)+6:08:10Teemu Nuutinen2:23:00
845FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+6:08:30Ville Heikkinen2:01:45
846FINSievin Sisu (708)+6:08:31Juho Ruuttula2:04:28
847FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+6:08:34Antti Pajukivi2:03:05
848FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+6:08:46Jari Siukonen2:09:45
849SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+6:09:17Klas Bringert2:17:01
850FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+6:09:23Morten Priks1:57:36
851FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+6:09:29Joonas Ojasalo2:08:31
852NORWing OK 2 (1405)+6:09:30Sergej Utkin2:28:27
853FINAuran Vannas (598)+6:09:31Juuso Kattelus2:00:05
854FINOK Trian 6 (675)+6:09:40Rasmus Laitala2:22:53
855FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+6:09:48Joni Luhtalampi1:54:39
856FINPaVi (520)+6:09:49Mark Rantala2:31:15
857FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+6:10:16Matias Heinonen1:51:06
858FINSerkkujen yö (812)+6:10:33Sami Valjakka2:26:04
859FINHiisirastiKöLa (1728)+6:11:00Jouni Pönni2:26:38
860FINSettiäijät (551)+6:11:10Rami Haapala3:32:51
861ESTOK TON (1091)+6:11:11Arvo Raja2:26:51
862SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+6:11:14Henrik Lundgren2:19:41
863FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (942)+6:11:16Andrei Morozov2:06:23
864FINEränaali (796)+6:12:02Laura Petäjämäki2:11:40
865FINKorpisoturit (787)+6:12:05Juha Juutila1:55:48
866FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+6:12:06Tuukka Särkelä2:27:47
867FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+6:12:13Markku Viinikka2:48:12
868FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+6:12:22Matti Hailu2:28:31
869FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+6:12:42Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:05:00
870FINTamrock (687)+6:12:52Lassi Luoma2:28:19
871FINKyrös-Rasti (897)+6:12:55Tapio Siren2:27:56
872FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+6:13:38Arttu Laine2:10:36
873FINUNO SK (507)+6:14:00Heikki Pesola2:13:27
874FINLets get LOST (1100)+6:14:14Andreas Hatakka2:18:50
875FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:15:03Kuikan samoilijat 72:28:49
876FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+6:15:24Juha Rinne2:10:12
877FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:15:27Tuomas Ranto2:08:58
878FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:15:28Ville Saarela1:52:33
879FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:15:34Sami Blomqvist2:00:46
880FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+6:16:26Ossi Lehtikangas2:20:34
881FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+6:16:27Reino Kurkela2:28:33
882FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+6:16:50Jari Huhtala2:31:22
883FINBaron Team (1716)+6:17:03Joona Jokela2:01:49
884FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:17:20Ville Happonen1:56:55
885FINKokousyhdistys (900)+6:17:35Annu Oikkonen2:18:09
886FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580)+6:17:48Ari Puranen2:28:24
887FINVictorious Secret (550)+6:18:31Aada Forsman2:22:18
888FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:18:47Ilari Sundberg2:41:54
889FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (1394)+6:18:51Topi Hanhela2:08:01
890FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+6:19:11Markku Vettenniemi2:34:31
891FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:19:11Olli Ahonen1:45:49
892FINJyrkkä Kerake (652)+6:19:15Mika Mäntylä2:04:44
893FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:19:24Panu Jantunen1:45:52
894FINTäsmis-Team (1704)+6:19:50Joni Mustonen2:11:35
895FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+6:19:59Eero Yliselä2:24:52
896FINLost Bastards (1007)+6:20:00Ville Toivonen2:24:08
897FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:20:50Vesa Kiiskinen2:06:40
898FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:21:25Kari Lindfors2:25:00
899FINTornator (702)+6:22:03Tapio Suutarla2:32:49
900FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:22:08Jari Mikkonen2:26:30
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >