Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 15,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+8:22:49Anders Sundelin3:28:40
1302FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:22:50Tapani Koivisto2:18:44
1303FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:23:34Atte Koljonen2:23:13
1304FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:23:37Antti Vesterinen2:41:23
1305FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:23:58Pertteli Salmenperä2:33:10
1306FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:24:01Markku Kokkonen3:17:44
1307FINFTA (650)+8:24:03Joonas Taipale2:21:13
1308FINLääkintävarikko (1569)+8:24:13Jouni Muhonen2:40:19
1309FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:24:37Ulla Vilkman2:44:29
1310FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:25:25Tauno Lemettinen2:40:01
1311FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:25:47Sahila Tommi2:18:32
1312FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:25:50Noora Hyyrynen2:08:14
1313FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:26:31Mila Koljonen2:39:42
1314FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:26:59Otto von Hellens2:40:07
1315FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:27:18Tiina Kihlström2:28:18
1316FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:27:28Jaakko Tanhuanpää2:38:35
1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:27:58Mikko Mäkipää2:41:10
1318FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:28:49Lassi Salmela2:40:28
1319FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:29:54Juhani Pekkala2:55:20
1320FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:30:42Elina Hartikainen2:57:03
1321FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:30:56Vesa Koivula2:55:14
1322FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:31:11Timo Ala-Kanto2:49:09
1323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:33:02Jari Seppälä2:16:58
1324FINSyvä pummi (1152)+8:33:19Mikko Paananen2:53:28
1325FINmroom (1655)+8:34:08heidi salonen2:02:12
1326FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545)+8:34:11Asko Linden3:00:42
1327FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:34:22Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:56:50
1328FINPttk (1186)+8:34:54Pauli Impivaara2:16:23
1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:35:11Jouko Ruuskanen2:52:50
1330FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:35:28Joel Tommila3:14:10
1331FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:35:39Tuomas Mustonen2:33:00
1332FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1043)+8:36:05Jouko Lappalainen2:32:40
1333FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:36:18Urho Sivonen2:38:32
1334FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:36:30Anniina Tolkkinen2:52:29
1335FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:37:08Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:17:50
1336FINOff Course (1832)+8:37:19Riikka Nurminen2:57:07
1337FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:37:37Jenni Vallenius3:17:16
1338FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:37:51Ville-Matias Kelho2:56:58
1339FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319)+8:38:08Reijo Kivelä2:52:41
1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:38:20Joonas Timperi2:57:19
1341FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:39:09Rauli Rautavuori2:05:10
1342FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:40:16Iiro Joutsen3:17:52
1343FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:40:22Marko Ukkola2:38:18
1344FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:41:02Jukka Viero2:16:54
1345FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:41:13Kirsi Vesterinen2:54:29
1346FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:41:14Jussi Koskinen3:17:57
1347FINVTT (699)+8:41:27Jarmo Kouko2:46:14
1348FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:41:36Lasse Enäsuo2:39:48
1349FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:41:59Jussi Broberg2:30:19
1350FINME Pummit (1204)+8:42:06Toivainen Olavi2:55:23
1351FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:42:11Vesa Metso2:46:01
1352FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:43:07Jorma Ikäheimo3:14:03
1353FINMetsälehti (1745)+8:43:53Olli Muhonen4:19:58
1354FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:44:39Paatola Timo2:27:36
1355DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:45:00Johannsen Bjarne2:38:15
1356FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:45:52Jorma Heikkinen2:40:54
1357FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109)+8:46:01Timo Ojala2:47:32
1358FINVRU Hyvinkää (1668)+8:46:05Timo Väre2:40:07
1359FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:47:13Miina Orell2:34:36
1360FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1733)+8:47:20Aki Halme2:38:54
1361FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:47:26Anna-Leena Talasterä2:55:04
1362FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1125)+8:47:56Kari Mastokangas3:04:30
1363FINMesikämmenet 2 (1428)+8:48:34Sampsa Launiainen2:42:36
1364FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:49:20Jaakko Senttula2:40:37
1365FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305)+8:49:48Riku Tiusanen2:39:37
1366FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:50:02Mikko Lindroth3:43:09
1367FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:50:03Marko Liikamaa3:27:37
1368FINJutopia (1562)+8:50:13Mikko Jutila2:56:52
1369FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:50:28Iina Elfving2:39:29
1370FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:52:15Antti Salovaara2:44:07
1371FINRastiaasit (993)+8:52:38Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:16:34
1372FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:52:47Lauri Kenttä2:39:28
1373FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1107)+8:54:15Petri Kairinen2:41:09
1374FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1310)+8:54:30Teemu Uusitalo3:13:43
1375FINAlijäämähyvitys (1805)+8:54:36Pekka Montell3:00:26
1376FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1284)+8:54:38Kämäräinen Antti3:13:38
1377FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:55:17Jani Ruohola2:46:46
1378FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:55:48Olli Pelkonen2:39:36
1379FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:56:39Kuisma Taipale2:38:05
1380FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:56:47Patrik Östman3:16:00
1381FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:58:07Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:34:10
1382FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:58:35Matias Alarotu4:19:26
1383FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:58:58Seppo Korhonen2:57:50
1384FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+9:00:11Timo Myllynen2:54:06
1385FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+9:00:30Keijo Pulkkinen2:28:06
1386FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+9:03:02Lauri Torppa2:50:50
1387FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+9:03:52Petri Talvitie3:13:14
1388FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:04:40Jarkko Kovanen2:02:29
1389FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:05:42Pasi Parviainen2:42:27
1390FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455)+9:05:48Kalle Rantala2:55:21
1391FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:06:07Riku Levälehto2:16:44
1392FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+9:06:13Teppo Rajala2:40:52
1393FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+9:07:00Harri Kinnunen3:44:38
1394FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:07:01Kari Virtanen2:34:12
1395ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:07:39Juan Manuel Ruiz2:24:56
1396FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:08:49Samuli Valonen2:18:18
1397FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+9:09:09Pertti Kosunen3:25:49
1398FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:09:24Sampo Varjonen2:21:48
1399FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+9:09:27Jarkko Vainio3:14:01
1400FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+9:09:39Juha Vornanen2:48:53
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >