Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Osuusajat 1. osuus 6,2 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1383Marianne Andersen38:00NORKristiansand OK
21Galina Vinogradova38:20+19SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
39Anastasia Rudnaya38:34+33FINMS Parma
410Heini Wennman39:43+1:42FINSK Pohjantähti
560Tessa Strain39:50+1:50NORIL Tyrving
621Irina Nyberg39:55+1:54LTUIGTISA
73Anna Mårsell39:56+1:56SWEStora Tuna OK
84Anni-Maija Fincke39:57+1:56FINTampereen Pyrintö
947Heini Saarimäki39:57+1:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
10108Silja Kauppinen39:59+1:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
112Sarina Jenzer39:59+1:58SUIOl Norska
1226Lilian Forsgren40:00+2:00SWEOK Tisaren
1329Fanni Gyorko40:02+2:02FINKalevan Rasti
14138Marianne Riddervold Kahrs40:04+2:03NORFredrikstad SK
1536Jana Knapova40:05+2:04SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
167Beata Falk40:10+2:09SWEOK Kåre
1789Sari Anttonen40:11+2:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat
18225Anna Serrallonga40:12+2:11ESPCatalonia Team
1916Emma Klingenberg40:13+2:12SWEJärla Orientering
2096Miri Trahne Ödum40:14+2:13SWEIFK Göteborg 2
21199Cecile Foltzer40:20+2:19SWEOK Linne 3
2272Manya Zasimovskaya40:21+2:20RUSBlack Sea OK
2384Hanna Müller40:21+2:20SWELeksands OK
2411Karoliina Ukskoski40:25+2:25FINKoovee
25104Fredrika Vångell40:27+2:26SWELinköpings OK
26115Markta Novotn40:33+2:32SWEOK Hällen
2737Nina Temjakova40:33+2:33FINPaimion Rasti 2
2818Emma Bjessmo40:35+2:34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
2957Paulina Cygler40:36+2:35SWEOK Orion 2
3068Anastasia Denisova40:36+2:35SWESävedalens AIK
3134Yvonne Gunell40:38+2:38FINPargas IF
3239Sara Karvonen40:42+2:41FINLynx
3313Lisa Holer40:43+2:42SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
3465Ingjerd Myhre40:44+2:43SWEIFK Göteborg
3578Ekaterina Ryazanova40:45+2:45SWERehns BK
36128Zhanalova barbora40:50+2:49SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
37145Tilda Östberg40:52+2:51SWEStora Tuna OK 2
3874Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad40:53+2:53NORFrol IL
3970Evelina Wickbom40:57+2:56SWEVittjärvs IK
4073Elisa Mattila40:58+2:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
4115Ingrid Guldbrandsen41:00+2:59NORNTNUI
4259Enni Jalava41:14+3:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
4363Anu Tuomisto41:38+3:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
44114Katrin Müller41:48+3:47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
451567Katarina Svahn41:51+3:50SWETeam Gunilla Rylander
468Paula Gross41:56+3:55SWEIFK Moras OK
47569Kerstin Uiboupin41:58+3:57GERUSV TU Dresden
48103Malin Sandstad42:06+4:05NORFreidig SPK
4981Katja von Schoultz42:10+4:09FINOK Trian
5028Matleena Boström42:11+4:10SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
51117Rebecka Lindberg42:11+4:10SWEOK Roslagen
521148Agnes Kracht42:44+4:43DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
53429Josefina Sundman42:48+4:47FINKarjaan Ura
546Jo Shepherd42:55+4:54NORHalden SK
5517Suvi Ylikylä42:58+4:57FINRastikarhut
5612Riina Kuuselo43:05+5:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
5727Inna Somova43:11+5:10FINHiisirasti
5838Jess Tullie43:14+5:13SWEDomnarvets GoIF
5944Agnes Leo43:14+5:13NORHalden SK 2
601285Deborah Stadler43:16+5:15SWEIFK Göteborg 4
6179Satu Heittola43:16+5:15FINRasti-Kurikka
6291Anu Åkerman43:18+5:17FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
63154Petra Aho43:26+5:25FINNavi
64118Caroline Gjötterup43:27+5:26DENOK Pan Århus
6590Sara Lindholm43:29+5:28FINOK Raseborg
66149Valerie Aebischer43:30+5:29SUIOl Norska 2
67313Salla Koskela43:33+5:32FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
6822Elise Egseth43:36+5:36NORNydalens SK
6954Pihla Otsamo43:37+5:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
70241Krista Pärmäkoski43:38+5:38FINKyrös-Rasti
7185Linda Talbonen43:39+5:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7231Roosa Hämäläinen43:39+5:39FINHiidenkiertäjät
7361Sara Niva43:42+5:41FINSK Pohjantähti 2
7492Fanny Kukonlehto43:48+5:47FINKangasala SK 3
75142Aino Väyrynen43:49+5:48FINKymin Suunnistajat
7643Louise Markstedt43:50+5:50SWEOK Södertörn
7714Kristina Yakubkina43:51+5:50NORLillomarka OL
78606Emma Pettersson43:52+5:51SWEOK Roxen
79238Hanna Korhonen43:53+5:52SWEOK Ravinen 4
80312Marika Hara43:55+5:54FINKoovee 3
8141Liisa Anttila43:55+5:54FINKoovee 2
8224Kristin Olovsson43:56+5:55SWEOK Linne
83109Maria Bergkvist43:57+5:56SWEIFK Moras OK 2
8419Line Cederberg43:59+5:58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
85161Klara Axelsson44:00+5:59SWEEksjö SOK
8686Lone Brochmann44:00+6:00NORBäkkelagets SK
871032Jennie Börjessons Eriksson44:03+6:02SWEStorviks IF
8887Katri Lindeqvist44:03+6:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
891327Josefine Svensson44:07+6:06SWEIFK Göteborg 3
90169Vieda Lusa44:11+6:11LATOK Meridians
91217Heidi Haapasalo44:16+6:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
92351Gunhild Rogne Halland44:19+6:18NORNydalens SK 2
93248Ekaterina Vlasova44:21+6:20FINHiisirasti 2
9450Sari Nurmela44:24+6:23FINAnttolan Urheilijat
9567Hanna Hänström44:26+6:25SWEOK Ravinen
96208Venla Taulavuori44:28+6:28FINAlatornion Pirkat
9748Lovisa Persson44:34+6:33SWEOK Tisaren 2
9832Carlotta Scalet44:37+6:36SWEOK Orion
99140Liisa Raasakka44:39+6:38FINEspoon Suunta 3
100482Yuliia Kravchuk44:40+6:39FINNilsiän Nujakka
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >