< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +3:08 | Amanda Berggren | 27:12 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK (23) | +3:09 | Hanna Siven | 27:13 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (312) | +3:09 | Marika Hara | 27:13 | ||
104 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +3:10 | Lone Brochmann | 27:14 | ||
105 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:11 | Suvi Ylikylä | 27:15 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +3:11 | Elisa Viholainen | 27:15 | ||
107 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +3:11 | Hanne Vassend | 27:15 | ||
108 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +3:12 | Venla Taulavuori | 27:16 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +3:13 | Suvi Heittola | 27:17 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (122) | +3:14 | Jenny Baklid | 27:18 | ||
111 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +3:14 | Veronika Ivanova | 27:18 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +3:15 | Annika Simonsen | 27:19 | ||
113 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +3:15 | Anette Carlsson | 27:19 | ||
114 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +3:15 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 27:19 | ||
115 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +3:16 | Rebecka Olsson | 27:20 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +3:16 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 27:20 | ||
117 | Alirasitus (229) | +3:16 | Satu Rautiainen | 27:20 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +3:18 | Alexandra Artemova | 27:22 | ||
119 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +3:19 | Noora Koskinen | 27:23 | ||
120 | Storviks IF (1032) | +3:19 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 27:23 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (281) | +3:20 | Reetta Lakanen | 27:24 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +3:21 | Paula Heikkinen | 27:25 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +3:22 | Emilia Tala | 27:26 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +3:23 | Siri Suter | 27:27 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +3:24 | Salla Laitinen | 27:28 | ||
126 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +3:28 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 27:32 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +3:31 | Aino Ojanen | 27:35 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +3:33 | Kristina Yakubkina | 27:37 | ||
129 | OK Meridians (169) | +3:34 | Vieda Lusa | 27:38 | ||
130 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +3:35 | Eva Elfving | 27:39 | ||
131 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +3:39 | Helen Palmer | 27:43 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +3:40 | Hilla Pitkänen | 27:44 | ||
133 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +3:42 | Julie Störmer | 27:46 | ||
134 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +3:43 | Frida Vikström | 27:47 | ||
135 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +3:44 | Marcia Murner | 27:48 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (66) | +3:46 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 27:50 | ||
137 | OK Denseln (157) | +3:46 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 27:50 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat (111) | +3:49 | Roosa Pelkonen | 27:53 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +3:54 | Olesia Riazanova | 27:58 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (171) | +3:54 | Christiane Trosse | 27:58 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +3:56 | Anniina Paronen | 28:00 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +3:59 | Anni Liimatainen | 28:03 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (191) | +3:59 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 28:03 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK (42) | +4:02 | Ella Sjöberg | 28:06 | ||
145 | OUSA (132) | +4:03 | Waddington Emma | 28:07 | ||
146 | OLV Baselland (174) | +4:03 | Rachel Engeler | 28:07 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (458) | +4:05 | Maria Prieto | 28:09 | ||
148 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +4:07 | Hanna Lagerberg | 28:11 | ||
149 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +4:08 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 28:12 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +4:10 | Aino Rantala | 28:14 | ||
151 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +4:11 | Noora Räisänen | 28:15 | ||
152 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +4:14 | Susanna Laurila | 28:18 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +4:19 | Anu Uhotoinen | 28:23 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +4:20 | Marketa Firesova | 28:24 | ||
155 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +4:23 | Susanne Aldn | 28:27 | ||
156 | Asker SK (76) | +4:24 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 28:28 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +4:26 | Elsa Jansson | 28:30 | ||
158 | OK Kape (133) | +4:28 | Margret Zimmermann | 28:32 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +4:30 | Elin Granstedt | 28:34 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +4:38 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 28:42 | ||
161 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +4:40 | Anastasia Pashuto | 28:44 | ||
162 | IF Femman (45) | +4:43 | Julia Järveläinen | 28:47 | ||
163 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +4:44 | Hanna Malinen | 28:48 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +4:46 | Sini Pekkala | 28:50 | ||
165 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +4:48 | Elina Luhta | 28:52 | ||
166 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +4:50 | Essi Hjelm | 28:54 | ||
167 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +4:52 | Heleri Kivil | 28:56 | ||
168 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +4:55 | Outi Örn | 28:59 | ||
169 | Kils OK (320) | +4:59 | Sanna Skoog | 29:03 | ||
170 | Fossum IF (64) | +5:02 | Pernille Katla | 29:06 | ||
171 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +5:03 | Amanda Leo | 29:07 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +5:08 | Violeta Feliciano | 29:12 | ||
173 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +5:15 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 29:19 | ||
174 | Ärla IF (100) | +5:19 | Lisa Andersson | 29:23 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +5:22 | Anniina Suhonen | 29:26 | ||
176 | Nord West (46) | +5:24 | Daria Panchenko | 29:28 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +5:24 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 29:28 | ||
178 | OK77 (88) | +5:26 | Mari Seppänen | 29:30 | ||
179 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +5:26 | Matilda Eriksson | 29:30 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +5:28 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 29:32 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +5:30 | Maija Hakala | 29:34 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +5:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 29:35 | ||
183 | Omega (80) | +5:32 | Alexandra Lazareva | 29:36 | ||
184 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +5:32 | Pauliina Pohja | 29:36 | ||
185 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +5:35 | Elin Carlsson | 29:39 | ||
186 | OK Rodhen (203) | +5:36 | Veronika Chernik | 29:40 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +5:37 | Kirsi Niskanen | 29:41 | ||
188 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +5:38 | Ida Kristiansson | 29:42 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +5:39 | Alexandra Vejedal | 29:43 | ||
190 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +5:39 | Matilda Lindh | 29:43 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +5:41 | Marjut Turunen | 29:45 | ||
192 | OK Kapa (116) | +5:42 | Laura Leiboma | 29:46 | ||
193 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +5:42 | Anna Goman | 29:46 | ||
194 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +5:43 | Fiona Bunn | 29:47 | ||
195 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +5:45 | Tanja Rannila | 29:49 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +5:46 | Ida Hylander | 29:50 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +5:48 | Maaret Rantanen | 29:52 | ||
198 | OK77 3 (301) | +5:48 | Vanda Hosekova | 29:52 | ||
199 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +5:48 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 29:52 | ||
200 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +5:50 | Jo Stevenson | 29:54 | ||
201 | Northern Wind (101) | +5:51 | Julia Ryzhankova | 29:55 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +5:52 | Jenni Keränen | 29:56 | ||
203 | OK Tranan (401) | +5:53 | Lisa Johansson | 29:57 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +5:54 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 29:58 | ||
205 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +5:56 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 30:00 | ||
206 | Aluksne (1077) | +5:59 | Liene Bruvele | 30:03 | ||
207 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +6:00 | Salla Saarijärvi | 30:04 | ||
208 | Lynx 5 (297) | +6:01 | Auli Packalen | 30:05 | ||
209 | The Bees (1512) | +6:01 | Susann Furrer | 30:05 | ||
210 | Laihian Luja (242) | +6:03 | Merja Kuusisto | 30:07 | ||
211 | OK Milan (475) | +6:03 | Saga Sander | 30:07 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +6:04 | Maija Ojanen | 30:08 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (200) | +6:06 | Ida Högland | 30:10 | ||
214 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +6:07 | Anni Valtonen | 30:11 | ||
215 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +6:08 | Jonna Juva | 30:12 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +6:10 | Päivi Malmi | 30:14 | ||
217 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +6:11 | Hanna Laine | 30:15 | ||
218 | Umeå OK (182) | +6:12 | Klara Yngvesson | 30:16 | ||
219 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +6:13 | Heidi Nikkinen | 30:17 | ||
220 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +6:13 | Camilla Hellström | 30:17 | ||
221 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +6:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 30:18 | ||
222 | IFK Umeå (197) | +6:15 | Susanne Rutqvist | 30:19 | ||
223 | OK Botnia (247) | +6:15 | Antonia Haga | 30:19 | ||
224 | Lynx 4 (230) | +6:17 | Nea Kytäjä | 30:21 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +6:18 | Minna Saarinen | 30:22 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +6:18 | Tanja Heinimaa | 30:22 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK (283) | +6:20 | Mariya Khimochkina | 30:24 | ||
228 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +6:20 | Sofia Wigle | 30:24 | ||
229 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +6:22 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 30:26 | ||
230 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +6:22 | Tiina Niemi | 30:26 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +6:23 | Salla Norrbacka | 30:27 | ||
232 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +6:24 | Anastasiia Botova | 30:28 | ||
233 | Rastiketut (198) | +6:25 | Maria Hoskari | 30:29 | ||
234 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +6:25 | Lisa Palm | 30:29 | ||
235 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +6:27 | Venla Kankainen | 30:31 | ||
236 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +6:27 | Hilla Stenlund | 30:31 | ||
237 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +6:28 | Henna Höglund | 30:32 | ||
238 | Närpes OK (124) | +6:29 | Caroline Sandelin | 30:33 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +6:29 | Vilma Pesu | 30:33 | ||
240 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +6:29 | Kerttu Seppänen | 30:33 | ||
241 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +6:30 | Nella Keskinen | 30:34 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +6:30 | Kaarina Nurminen | 30:34 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +6:31 | Venla Venetjoki | 30:35 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +6:32 | Sofia Johansson | 30:36 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +6:32 | Iisa Jutila | 30:36 | ||
246 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +6:33 | Tiia Olkkonen | 30:37 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +6:34 | Maija Heikkilä | 30:38 | ||
248 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +6:34 | Elin Gunnarsson | 30:38 | ||
249 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +6:35 | Veera Haavisto | 30:39 | ||
250 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +6:35 | Riina Rintamäki | 30:39 | ||
251 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +6:36 | Minna Truhponen | 30:40 | ||
252 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +6:37 | Hannele Tonna | 30:41 | ||
253 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +6:38 | Heli Peltonen | 30:42 | ||
254 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +6:39 | Maria Lerssi | 30:43 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +6:40 | Tuuli Koivu | 30:44 | ||
256 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +6:45 | Henna Autio | 30:49 | ||
257 | OK77 2 (252) | +6:47 | Lydia Mårtenson | 30:51 | ||
258 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +6:50 | Niina Laakso | 30:54 | ||
259 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +6:51 | Tiina Vilska | 30:55 | ||
260 | OK Tyr (380) | +6:52 | My Westlund | 30:56 | ||
261 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +6:56 | Lisa Rönnols | 31:00 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +6:58 | Aija Koistinen | 31:02 | ||
263 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +7:00 | Röstin Hanna | 31:04 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (163) | +7:01 | Anna Ojapalo | 31:05 | ||
265 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +7:03 | Katri Lylynperä | 31:07 | ||
266 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +7:04 | Sara Lundsten | 31:08 | ||
267 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +7:06 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 31:10 | ||
268 | IK Auseklis (205) | +7:08 | Anna Freimane | 31:12 | ||
269 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +7:10 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 31:14 | ||
270 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +7:10 | Jonna Eeva | 31:14 | ||
271 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +7:13 | Siri Kollerud | 31:17 | ||
272 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +7:15 | Elisa Dresen | 31:19 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +7:16 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:20 | ||
274 | Bussola OK (244) | +7:18 | Nina Probst | 31:22 | ||
275 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +7:18 | Sandra Näslund | 31:22 | ||
276 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +7:19 | Aislinn Prendergast | 31:23 | ||
277 | GNEIST (325) | +7:20 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 31:24 | ||
278 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +7:22 | Emilia Teini | 31:26 | ||
279 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +7:24 | Maarit Korpi | 31:28 | ||
280 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +7:25 | Sabina Aumo | 31:29 | ||
281 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +7:27 | Salla Lilja | 31:31 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +7:29 | Annamari Vierikko | 31:33 | ||
283 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +7:32 | Hanna Lindgren | 31:36 | ||
284 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +7:32 | Natallia Krukova | 31:36 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +7:33 | Erika Lindholm | 31:37 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +7:36 | Anastasia Routsi | 31:40 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +7:37 | Mette Nygård | 31:41 | ||
288 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +7:37 | Moona Havula | 31:41 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +7:39 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 31:43 | ||
290 | SK Uusi (285) | +7:42 | Matilda Latvala | 31:46 | ||
291 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +7:43 | Jutta Kinnunen | 31:47 | ||
292 | Växjö OK (878) | +7:44 | Josphine Regnell | 31:48 | ||
293 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +7:45 | Mira Makkonen | 31:49 | ||
294 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +7:46 | Liinu Nummela | 31:50 | ||
295 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +7:48 | Pirjo Kauria | 31:52 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +7:50 | Anu Valkonen | 31:54 | ||
297 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +7:51 | Josefin Andersson | 31:55 | ||
298 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +7:56 | Ingrid Kvistad | 32:00 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +7:57 | Sanna Pusa | 32:01 | ||
300 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +8:01 | Laura Holmberg | 32:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |