< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +19:28 | Venla Harju | 24:31 | ||
302 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +19:33 | Mirka Haataja | 24:14 | ||
303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +19:35 | Saana Orkola | 22:45 | ||
304 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +19:39 | Sara Mathisen | 31:09 | ||
305 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +19:41 | Sanna Weckman | 24:04 | ||
306 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +19:49 | Kristina Voll | 24:39 | ||
307 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +19:50 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 26:55 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +19:54 | Liisa Kriktilä | 26:11 | ||
309 | Takas OK (798) | +20:01 | Auste Skaisgiryte | 24:31 | ||
310 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +20:06 | Aino Vuopio | 20:27 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +20:11 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 24:25 | ||
312 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +20:14 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 23:19 | ||
313 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +20:14 | Riikka Mäkinen | 24:47 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +20:16 | Roosa Vantaala | 25:25 | ||
315 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +20:20 | Ilvija Jakane | 26:33 | ||
316 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +20:21 | Ebba Ganslandt | 23:31 | ||
317 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +20:24 | Elizabete Vimba | 24:15 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +20:32 | Eija Rantala | 24:38 | ||
319 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +20:33 | Laura Keskitalo | 28:46 | ||
320 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +20:35 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 25:40 | ||
321 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +20:36 | Anna Hellen | 34:40 | ||
322 | Fujitsu (617) | +20:36 | Niina Papinsaari | 25:02 | ||
323 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +20:38 | Anniina Ojanperä | 29:46 | ||
324 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +20:39 | Sofia Haglund | 27:45 | ||
325 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +20:40 | Lotta Mattinen | 25:18 | ||
326 | Gävle OK (498) | +20:47 | Kristin Boman | 24:16 | ||
327 | OK Ilves (235) | +20:47 | Nele Taba | 26:40 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +20:49 | Melin Gabriella | 24:40 | ||
329 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +20:54 | Heli Teini | 28:00 | ||
330 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +20:56 | Anna Löwegren | 24:18 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +20:56 | Emma Markki | 25:13 | ||
332 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +21:02 | Anna Lindgren | 29:20 | ||
333 | Bussola OK (244) | +21:04 | Karin Leonhardt | 29:43 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +21:06 | Sanna Tolsa | 23:08 | ||
335 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +21:07 | Pinja Hietanen | 21:18 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +21:07 | Line Nybakken | 25:32 | ||
337 | Rastiketut (198) | +21:08 | Tiina Mäntylä | 28:13 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +21:09 | Milla Vehkaoja | 26:39 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +21:11 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 23:10 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +21:11 | Aino Kangasaho | 25:52 | ||
341 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +21:15 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 27:09 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +21:17 | Teija Uitto | 26:10 | ||
343 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +21:18 | Marikki Nygård | 26:13 | ||
344 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +21:19 | Venla Neuvonen | 26:39 | ||
345 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +21:20 | Jolanta Bura | 23:15 | ||
346 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +21:22 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 25:23 | ||
347 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +21:22 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 21:31 | ||
348 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +21:23 | Ragnhild Lövås | 23:53 | ||
349 | Savon Suunta (490) | +21:24 | Satu Seppä | 25:31 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +21:30 | Teija Piisilä | 26:01 | ||
351 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +21:44 | Leena Tani | 25:31 | ||
352 | SK100 (202) | +21:48 | Merili Palu | 25:57 | ||
353 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +21:54 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 29:55 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +21:55 | Päivi Pitkänen | 24:50 | ||
355 | IK Kronan (129) | +22:01 | Linnea Myrskog | 22:17 | ||
356 | Someron Esa (179) | +22:05 | Henna Purtsi | 24:52 | ||
357 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +22:05 | Ingrid Blindheim | 21:50 | ||
358 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +22:06 | Henna Hirvonen | 28:24 | ||
359 | Koovee 5 (236) | +22:09 | Heli Ketola | 24:16 | ||
360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +22:09 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 21:44 | ||
361 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +22:11 | Viivi Varjus | 25:27 | ||
362 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +22:14 | Emmi Lehkonen | 29:28 | ||
363 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +22:22 | Larisa Anuchkina | 27:45 | ||
364 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +22:29 | Maarit Reiniharju | 27:31 | ||
365 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +22:31 | Erika Niininen | 27:22 | ||
366 | Nord West 3 (234) | +22:39 | Anastasia Pesegova | 22:55 | ||
367 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +22:41 | Sanna Salmenoja | 25:24 | ||
368 | Beach Girls (616) | +22:49 | Linda Kokkila | 26:15 | ||
369 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +22:53 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 30:34 | ||
370 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +22:54 | Emilia Ilmarinen | 29:45 | ||
371 | Koovee 6 (258) | +22:56 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 24:38 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +22:57 | Sanna Koskela | 26:05 | ||
373 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +23:00 | Elin Sundqvist | 26:04 | ||
374 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +23:02 | Jonna Halttunen | 24:31 | ||
375 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +23:07 | Berenika Drzkova | 26:35 | ||
376 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +23:09 | Ingela Mattsson | 23:03 | ||
377 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +23:09 | Frida Sahlman | 26:06 | ||
378 | FK Göingarna (786) | +23:14 | Ebba Söderlund | 26:35 | ||
379 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +23:17 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 25:07 | ||
380 | Aluksne (1077) | +23:20 | Daiga Kreslina | 32:15 | ||
381 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +23:26 | Synne Fossöy | 27:11 | ||
382 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +23:29 | Liisa Hakala | 26:54 | ||
383 | Huhta (340) | +23:34 | Saara Huhta | 24:02 | ||
384 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +23:51 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 28:27 | ||
385 | Bailamama (206) | +23:53 | Mervi Pesu | 21:15 | ||
386 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +23:54 | Virpi Kinnunen | 29:08 | ||
387 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +23:55 | Päivi Kulmala | 24:04 | ||
388 | EUOC (1604) | +24:07 | Rona Lindsay | 24:21 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +24:11 | Noora Neuvonen | 23:17 | ||
390 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +24:14 | Tiina Moilanen | 29:25 | ||
391 | Omega 2 (219) | +24:18 | Yulia Zavialova | 26:00 | ||
392 | OK Saldus (426) | +24:24 | Ieva Brice | 24:49 | ||
393 | Rastimimmit (843) | +24:28 | Tiia- Maria Talvitie | 24:55 | ||
394 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +24:31 | Marita Saari | 26:14 | ||
395 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +24:32 | Outi Määttä | 27:46 | ||
396 | TAKA TOK (274) | +24:34 | Janeta Turka | 24:59 | ||
397 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +24:34 | Johansson Elin | 24:49 | ||
398 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +24:36 | Essi Rautasalo | 25:03 | ||
399 | Vang OL (1070) | +24:39 | Yngvild Malmo | 26:16 | ||
400 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +24:41 | Helen Aart | 35:08 | ||
401 | Solf IK (1059) | +24:43 | Olivia Hahn | 27:46 | ||
402 | OK TON (338) | +24:44 | Maris Roosipuu | 26:26 | ||
403 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +24:46 | Anna Salmi | 25:09 | ||
404 | Ringerike OL (400) | +24:46 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 25:03 | ||
405 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +24:49 | Eija Blomqvist | 24:41 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +24:50 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 25:13 | ||
407 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +24:51 | Aliona Gerasimova | 30:37 | ||
408 | O-girls (280) | +24:53 | Anna Temkina | 23:44 | ||
409 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +24:55 | Mervi Kivelä | 24:16 | ||
410 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +24:59 | Greta Biskop | 24:01 | ||
411 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +24:59 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 29:28 | ||
412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +25:09 | Mari Tuominen | 22:49 | ||
413 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +25:13 | Jonna Hakala | 32:48 | ||
414 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +25:15 | Linda Gammelsäter | 24:15 | ||
415 | Turun NMKY (631) | +25:16 | Elina Lappalainen | 29:00 | ||
416 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +25:19 | Saana Portimojärvi | 25:15 | ||
417 | Lytkarino (165) | +25:21 | Nadezda Sukhova | 26:27 | ||
418 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +25:22 | Riitu Kaartinen | 29:02 | ||
419 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +25:29 | Sanna Nurmi | 24:35 | ||
420 | Modum OL (323) | +25:31 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 27:10 | ||
421 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +25:34 | Roosa Riikola | 27:07 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +25:37 | Virpi Komulainen | 31:02 | ||
423 | Åkermarcks (478) | +25:38 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 27:20 | ||
424 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +25:43 | Päivi Särmäntö | 26:59 | ||
425 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +25:46 | Matilde Holen | 30:23 | ||
426 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +25:47 | Arja Pajunen | 26:02 | ||
427 | JOKA (287) | +25:50 | Kersti Ehala | 28:54 | ||
428 | OZONS OK (263) | +25:50 | Ieva Vegere | 27:42 | ||
429 | ST4 (807) | +25:52 | Julia Kupchenok | 28:37 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +25:55 | Emilia Rantanen | 29:18 | ||
431 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +25:55 | Jenna Hietala | 27:53 | ||
432 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +25:56 | Olga Hannunen | 25:46 | ||
433 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +25:59 | Laura Leppälä | 27:52 | ||
434 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +25:59 | Jenni Korhonen | 30:47 | ||
435 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +26:01 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 24:39 | ||
436 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +26:02 | Saimi Keränen | 29:00 | ||
437 | Legenda (389) | +26:05 | Julia Bolshakova | 25:07 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +26:11 | Hanna Lankinen | 25:26 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +26:14 | Rita Linko | 26:09 | ||
440 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +26:15 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 24:45 | ||
441 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +26:18 | Terhi Sinnelä | 25:54 | ||
442 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +26:20 | Annica Jansson | 28:58 | ||
443 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +26:21 | Riitta Lillqvist | 29:54 | ||
444 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +26:23 | Sari Koskinen | 29:13 | ||
445 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +26:23 | Pinja Kavakko | 25:42 | ||
446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +26:25 | Irene Översti | 27:09 | ||
447 | IF Sturla (1020) | +26:29 | Ine Instanes | 24:38 | ||
448 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +26:29 | Päivi Raatikainen | 30:18 | ||
449 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +26:35 | Ulla Kurvinen | 29:10 | ||
450 | Särkän putet (634) | +26:36 | Veera Särkkä | 27:54 | ||
451 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +26:38 | Vilma Kyyrö | 29:39 | ||
452 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +26:40 | Susanna Karppi | 28:45 | ||
453 | Navi 3 (659) | +26:42 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 31:10 | ||
454 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +26:44 | Alice Axelsson | 26:00 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +26:45 | Sara-Leena Kamppuri | 27:19 | ||
456 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +26:47 | Jasmi Joensuu | 25:01 | ||
457 | Hestra IF (213) | +26:48 | Martina Johansson | 24:55 | ||
458 | Tibro OK (981) | +26:54 | Anna Olsson | 24:00 | ||
459 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +26:56 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 29:56 | ||
460 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +27:01 | Leena Hirvonen | 26:08 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +27:04 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 21:36 | ||
462 | RUS (1440) | +27:06 | Anastasia Peshikova | 28:58 | ||
463 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +27:09 | Kristina Prishchepa | 24:50 | ||
464 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +27:19 | Sanni Haikonen | 20:29 | ||
465 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +27:24 | Pernilla Backlund | 24:02 | ||
466 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +27:25 | Johanna Kemppi | 24:46 | ||
467 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +27:29 | Viktoria Fershalova | 26:25 | ||
468 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +27:30 | Elina Hartikainen | 29:11 | ||
469 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +27:39 | Salla Leppänen | 25:32 | ||
470 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +27:40 | Nadezda Eremenko | 32:04 | ||
471 | Rastihaukat (415) | +27:42 | Noora Sorri | 24:51 | ||
472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +27:45 | Sanna Multala | 24:24 | ||
473 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +27:58 | Heidi Suuronen | 26:21 | ||
474 | Rasti E4 (333) | +27:59 | Auli Kaipio | 24:50 | ||
475 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +28:01 | Venla Lehmus | 31:32 | ||
476 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +28:01 | Peppiina Holm | 28:18 | ||
477 | Rasti 88 (228) | +28:04 | Anna Jasu | 25:53 | ||
478 | Team TUOLI (378) | +28:08 | Nelli Hietaoja | 27:18 | ||
479 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +28:11 | Mira Paavola | 27:34 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +28:12 | Emmi Virtanen | 26:13 | ||
481 | Iin Yritys (271) | +28:14 | Saana Backman | 26:47 | ||
482 | Interlopers (653) | +28:15 | Lucy Galloway | 34:14 | ||
483 | Skogslöparna (515) | +28:17 | Amelie Josefsson | 27:46 | ||
484 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +28:18 | Elena Marti | 39:26 | ||
485 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +28:20 | Virpi Tilli | 26:50 | ||
486 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +28:22 | Malin Stenbacka | 28:59 | ||
487 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +28:24 | Ulla Nivukoski | 28:01 | ||
488 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +28:25 | Helga Haverstad | 26:04 | ||
489 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +28:30 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 28:32 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +28:33 | Anniina Kössi | 26:34 | ||
491 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +28:35 | Mira Tuononen | 30:53 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +28:42 | Marja Joutsen | 32:58 | ||
493 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +28:44 | Elisa Sirviö | 26:53 | ||
494 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +28:45 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 27:12 | ||
495 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +28:47 | Sofia Mattila | 26:32 | ||
496 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +28:49 | Tuula Lallo | 26:22 | ||
497 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +28:50 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 29:37 | ||
498 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +28:56 | Kata Männistö | 33:03 | ||
499 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +28:57 | Ruut Kanko | 23:44 | ||
500 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +28:58 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 32:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |