< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +17:45 | Mia Taini | 17:31 | ||
102 | OK Denseln (157) | +17:46 | Anastasiia Danylova | 19:38 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +17:49 | Amanda Granqvist | 18:50 | ||
104 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +17:50 | Hannah Malmei | 17:26 | ||
105 | IF Femman (45) | +17:51 | Matilda Torrkulla | 20:16 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +18:05 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 17:45 | ||
107 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +18:25 | Amelia Skalberg | 19:19 | ||
108 | Omega (80) | +18:28 | Elena Kheldert | 20:48 | ||
109 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +18:33 | Linda Nyström | 24:24 | ||
110 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +18:35 | Annika Carlberg | 19:14 | ||
111 | Fossum IF (64) | +18:40 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 16:31 | ||
112 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +19:07 | Erika Vilpponen | 17:52 | ||
113 | OK77 (88) | +19:08 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:42 | ||
114 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +19:09 | Moa Ericsson | 22:47 | ||
115 | The Bees (1512) | +19:13 | Angela Wild | 18:34 | ||
116 | Navi (154) | +19:15 | Jatta Ollikainen | 23:12 | ||
117 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +19:23 | Tara Melhuish | 21:16 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +19:27 | Linda Sainio | 20:47 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (90) | +19:47 | Åsa von Schoultz | 21:41 | ||
120 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +19:56 | Ingela Liwell | 20:53 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +20:02 | Stina Nordin | 17:57 | ||
122 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +20:03 | Mai Watson | 24:03 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +20:12 | Marianne Eskola | 21:19 | ||
124 | Catalonia Team (225) | +20:13 | Mar Serrallonga | 21:17 | ||
125 | OK Meridians (169) | +20:14 | Dace Buza | 22:18 | ||
126 | Umeå OK (182) | +20:15 | Elise Rognsvåg | 23:33 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +20:19 | Tiina Haarlaa | 18:46 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +20:22 | Hanne Hilo | 18:46 | ||
129 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +20:27 | Annika Asketun | 22:06 | ||
130 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +20:53 | Roosa Similä | 18:25 | ||
131 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +20:53 | Jannie Hagård | 17:02 | ||
132 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +20:59 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 19:36 | ||
133 | Koovee 3 (312) | +21:01 | Tuuli Paunonen | 20:29 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (606) | +21:10 | Victoria Asketun | 23:08 | ||
135 | Växjö OK (878) | +21:12 | Katarina Lenander | 19:51 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK (23) | +21:16 | Iida Savolainen | 19:30 | ||
137 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +21:21 | Ivarsson Cornelia | 20:51 | ||
138 | Leksands OK (84) | +21:22 | Clara Spik | 22:37 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +21:22 | Annukka Helle | 20:11 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (111) | +21:28 | Tessa Pulli | 22:53 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK (22) | +21:49 | Maria Jonsson | 20:56 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +22:03 | Anne Eiken | 21:41 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +22:15 | Marika Heinikangas | 24:02 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +22:32 | Essi Kangasaho | 19:16 | ||
145 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +22:34 | Hanna Mårtensson | 20:22 | ||
146 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +22:37 | Moa Hjort | 21:12 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +22:39 | Vilma Annala | 18:37 | ||
148 | Alirasitus (229) | +22:40 | Heidi Lindfors | 25:17 | ||
149 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +22:40 | Melina Toven | 22:05 | ||
150 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +22:50 | Ida Olsson | 25:56 | ||
151 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +22:52 | Erja Sorri | 19:19 | ||
152 | OK Tranan (401) | +22:53 | Sara Helander | 18:52 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +22:56 | Malin Dahlström | 22:22 | ||
154 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +22:57 | Maria Salmi | 22:52 | ||
155 | Närpes OK (124) | +23:08 | Annelie Glasberg | 20:35 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +23:10 | Katri Kontio | 19:52 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (283) | +23:14 | Sofia Persson | 19:53 | ||
158 | Ärla IF (100) | +23:24 | Julia Davidsson | 19:46 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (147) | +23:44 | Inga Hafizova | 20:29 | ||
160 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +23:46 | Laura Jerkku | 20:01 | ||
161 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +24:00 | Satu Tahvonen | 19:08 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +24:05 | Elina Liuha | 22:47 | ||
163 | OK Milan (475) | +24:07 | Therese Korkeakoski | 21:11 | ||
164 | OUSA (132) | +24:10 | Louis Christina | 23:02 | ||
165 | Koovee 4 (281) | +24:11 | Jenny Ojala | 18:08 | ||
166 | OLV Baselland (174) | +24:12 | Roxana Zehtabchi | 20:43 | ||
167 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +24:16 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 21:25 | ||
168 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +24:16 | Linnea Sundström | 26:02 | ||
169 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +24:22 | Karoline Andersen | 20:46 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +24:24 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 20:34 | ||
171 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +24:32 | Natalia Paladieva | 21:10 | ||
172 | OK Rodhen (203) | +24:58 | Jessica Söllvander | 18:19 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +25:09 | Heli Elovaara | 21:04 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +25:33 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 22:02 | ||
175 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +25:35 | Cristina Luis | 23:56 | ||
176 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +25:41 | Jeanette Enckell | 24:30 | ||
177 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +25:41 | Samantha Saeger | 26:47 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +25:52 | Essi Metsälä | 22:27 | ||
179 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +26:06 | Inna Antikainen | 22:03 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +26:11 | Elena Konstari | 20:45 | ||
181 | Storviks IF (1032) | +26:22 | Moa Karlsson | 25:24 | ||
182 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +26:28 | Lovisa Gustavsson | 22:10 | ||
183 | Frol IL (74) | +26:33 | Sara Profors | 18:15 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +26:35 | Pinja Jutila | 21:28 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +26:40 | Juulia Tala | 20:48 | ||
186 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +26:44 | Isabella Aumo | 23:26 | ||
187 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +26:45 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 20:15 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +26:47 | Katja Sorri | 21:01 | ||
189 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +26:47 | Matilde Munkeby | 23:35 | ||
190 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +26:49 | Miia Pakkala | 22:39 | ||
191 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +26:50 | Emma Bergström | 25:19 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (252) | +26:52 | Miina Ruokolainen | 19:55 | ||
193 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +26:54 | Meiju Lehtinen | 20:16 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (191) | +26:58 | Katariina Tiitto | 22:22 | ||
195 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +26:58 | Linda Renner | 20:58 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +27:01 | Teele Telgma | 18:47 | ||
197 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +27:12 | Kaija Korhonen | 22:26 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +27:13 | Riikka Suomalainen | 19:12 | ||
199 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +27:16 | Josefin Lindberg | 25:14 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +27:19 | Marika Suominen | 20:02 | ||
201 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +27:29 | Sinikka Illaru | 23:41 | ||
202 | Bailamama (206) | +27:34 | Heidi Salonen | 17:01 | ||
203 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +27:40 | Julia Rangert | 21:45 | ||
204 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +27:52 | Leena Ojala | 24:38 | ||
205 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +27:55 | Barbora Pijakova | 19:50 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +28:08 | Malva Steen | 18:10 | ||
207 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +28:14 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 24:47 | ||
208 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +28:17 | Aino Kuusela | 21:27 | ||
209 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +28:18 | Katrin Linnus | 20:58 | ||
210 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +28:22 | Iina Hasu | 20:10 | ||
211 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +28:23 | Anni Taulavuori | 22:44 | ||
212 | Laihian Luja (242) | +28:24 | Henriikka Hölsö | 21:18 | ||
213 | Lynx 3 (163) | +28:25 | Helmi Koli | 24:00 | ||
214 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +28:31 | Lisa Carlsson | 19:12 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +28:33 | Satu Aumo | 22:26 | ||
216 | Leader PTZ (224) | +28:34 | Anna Tregubova | 18:10 | ||
217 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +28:35 | Reetta Juvonen | 22:43 | ||
218 | Attunda OK (458) | +28:37 | Erica Blyth | 27:34 | ||
219 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +28:40 | Marja Räsänen | 22:40 | ||
220 | Ainot (201) | +28:41 | Hannele Tiira | 22:29 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +28:43 | Pihla Häkkinen | 18:35 | ||
222 | OK Kapa (116) | +28:47 | Ieva Nagele | 21:38 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +29:17 | Vuokko Suutari | 23:04 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +29:22 | Annika Kirvesmies | 21:26 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +29:30 | Anni Väyrynen | 23:19 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +29:33 | Maria Svetloff | 20:25 | ||
227 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +29:34 | Göril Eide | 23:52 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +29:36 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 24:13 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (230) | +29:40 | Sarianna Metsälä | 20:53 | ||
230 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +29:43 | Silja Järvensivu | 30:45 | ||
231 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +29:53 | Maria Brodin | 22:00 | ||
232 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +29:54 | Kaisla Seppälä | 26:14 | ||
233 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +29:57 | Kajsa Mattsson | 21:46 | ||
234 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +29:59 | Heini Niva | 22:19 | ||
235 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +30:04 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 24:24 | ||
236 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +30:06 | Anita Kina | 19:41 | ||
237 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +30:07 | Monica Hägstad | 23:47 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +30:08 | Sari Vääränen | 19:15 | ||
239 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +30:09 | Marit Melby Jacobsen | 19:22 | ||
240 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +30:09 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 20:30 | ||
241 | Lynx 5 (297) | +30:10 | Katja Kyckling | 22:18 | ||
242 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +30:14 | Johanna Henriksson | 20:53 | ||
243 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +30:15 | Triin Aedmae | 21:19 | ||
244 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +30:18 | Helene Eger | 20:19 | ||
245 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +30:24 | Amanda Claesson | 19:41 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +30:28 | Jenni Kivikko | 20:21 | ||
247 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +30:37 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 20:12 | ||
248 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +31:00 | Heidi Launistola | 23:56 | ||
249 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +31:04 | Karin Almgren | 21:52 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +31:08 | Alina Lounela | 22:32 | ||
251 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +31:29 | Hennariikka Lonka | 23:34 | ||
252 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +31:30 | Mary Fleming | 25:52 | ||
253 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +31:34 | Anna Tedhamre | 35:10 | ||
254 | OK Botnia (247) | +31:41 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 27:17 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +31:43 | Elisa Murtola | 23:18 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +31:49 | Salla Mustonen | 21:52 | ||
257 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +31:53 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 17:14 | ||
258 | Kils OK (320) | +32:03 | Helen Skoog | 21:22 | ||
259 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +32:07 | Hanne Rapp | 26:02 | ||
260 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +32:18 | Emilia Engel | 20:13 | ||
261 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +32:19 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 20:58 | ||
262 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +32:24 | Ardell Annika | 21:23 | ||
263 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +32:27 | Klara Höglund | 27:24 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +32:41 | Irene Turakainen | 26:26 | ||
265 | SK Uusi (285) | +32:51 | Sara Tuomaala | 27:04 | ||
266 | Lytkarino (165) | +32:56 | Elizaveta Davydova | 19:15 | ||
267 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +33:09 | Emma Kangas | 24:25 | ||
268 | EUOC (1604) | +33:10 | Lucy Haines | 18:26 | ||
269 | IF Brahe (200) | +33:12 | Ida Joensuu | 26:24 | ||
270 | IK Auseklis (205) | +33:16 | Aiga Irbe Bluma | 20:42 | ||
271 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +33:18 | Silje Marie Våge | 30:30 | ||
272 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +33:20 | Sonja Liukkonen | 21:51 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +33:21 | Anni Malinen | 19:59 | ||
274 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +33:54 | Aliisa Klemelä | 23:59 | ||
275 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +34:21 | Iiris Saarenpää | 23:32 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +34:25 | Maelle Beauvir | 22:13 | ||
277 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +34:27 | Sara Virolainen | 25:16 | ||
278 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +34:35 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 23:43 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +34:41 | Tanja Vallema | 24:12 | ||
280 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +34:43 | Sanni Mäkinen | 27:52 | ||
281 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +34:46 | Aini Vuorinen | 24:50 | ||
282 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +34:52 | Emma Sippo | 22:11 | ||
283 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +34:55 | Anni Taanila | 22:16 | ||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +34:56 | Heli Murto | 25:38 | ||
285 | Koovee 5 (236) | +35:02 | Rita Simola | 21:38 | ||
286 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +35:02 | Ina Skalberg | 24:06 | ||
287 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +35:22 | Jessica Bartholdi | 34:09 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +35:35 | Ieva Ozolina | 23:49 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +35:39 | Sonja Juutilainen | 24:11 | ||
290 | Takas OK (798) | +35:39 | Juste Skaisgiryte | 21:08 | ||
291 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +35:52 | Marie Högstrand | 24:53 | ||
292 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +35:56 | Villa Mustajoki | 24:55 | ||
293 | O-Motion (827) | +36:03 | Marianne Senn | 29:02 | ||
294 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +36:07 | Reetta Lindberg | 25:13 | ||
295 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +36:09 | Mervi Anttila | 23:22 | ||
296 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +36:11 | Hanna Roth | 22:08 | ||
297 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +36:16 | Johanna Brink | 23:06 | ||
298 | Nord West 3 (234) | +36:17 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 22:33 | ||
299 | OK Vöru (688) | +36:23 | Epp Voitka | 30:39 | ||
300 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +36:25 | Ida Wadman | 22:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |