< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +17:59 | Annika Bygdén | 25:46 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +18:04 | Mia Taini | 20:25 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +18:13 | Amanda Granqvist | 21:49 | ||
104 | OK Denseln (157) | +18:17 | Anastasiia Danylova | 22:44 | ||
105 | IF Femman (45) | +18:26 | Matilda Torrkulla | 23:26 | ||
106 | Fossum IF (64) | +19:06 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 19:32 | ||
107 | Omega (80) | +19:07 | Elena Kheldert | 24:02 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +19:11 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 21:26 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +19:13 | Kati Savinainen | 24:53 | ||
110 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +19:30 | Amelia Skalberg | 22:59 | ||
111 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +19:55 | Annika Carlberg | 23:09 | ||
112 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +20:36 | Moa Ericsson | 26:49 | ||
113 | The Bees (1512) | +20:45 | Angela Wild | 22:41 | ||
114 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +20:52 | Erika Vilpponen | 22:12 | ||
115 | Navi (154) | +20:59 | Jatta Ollikainen | 27:31 | ||
116 | OK77 (88) | +20:59 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 25:08 | ||
117 | OK Raseborg (90) | +21:11 | Åsa von Schoultz | 25:40 | ||
118 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +21:17 | Jannie Hagård | 20:01 | ||
119 | Catalonia Team (225) | +21:24 | Mar Serrallonga | 25:03 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +21:26 | Hanne Hilo | 22:25 | ||
121 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +21:32 | Roosa Similä | 21:39 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +21:36 | Tiina Haarlaa | 22:38 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +21:39 | Marianne Eskola | 25:21 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +21:40 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 22:52 | ||
125 | OK Meridians (169) | +21:40 | Dace Buza | 26:19 | ||
126 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +21:43 | Linda Nyström | 30:09 | ||
127 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +21:44 | Tara Melhuish | 26:12 | ||
128 | Koovee 3 (312) | +21:45 | Tuuli Paunonen | 23:48 | ||
129 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +21:48 | Annika Asketun | 26:02 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +21:48 | Ingela Liwell | 25:20 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK (23) | +21:49 | Iida Savolainen | 22:38 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +21:51 | Linda Sainio | 25:46 | ||
133 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +21:53 | Mai Watson | 28:28 | ||
134 | Leksands OK (84) | +22:05 | Clara Spik | 25:55 | ||
135 | Umeå OK (182) | +22:18 | Elise Rognsvåg | 28:11 | ||
136 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +22:23 | Stina Nordin | 22:53 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (111) | +22:27 | Tessa Pulli | 26:27 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (878) | +22:30 | Katarina Lenander | 23:44 | ||
139 | OK Roxen (606) | +22:32 | Victoria Asketun | 27:05 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +22:33 | Annukka Helle | 23:57 | ||
141 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +22:40 | Ivarsson Cornelia | 24:45 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +23:24 | Essi Kangasaho | 22:43 | ||
143 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +23:31 | Hanna Mårtensson | 23:54 | ||
144 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +23:36 | Anne Eiken | 25:49 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK (22) | +23:41 | Maria Jonsson | 25:23 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +23:42 | Marika Heinikangas | 28:04 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +23:47 | Vilma Annala | 22:20 | ||
148 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +23:49 | Erja Sorri | 22:51 | ||
149 | OK Tranan (401) | +23:54 | Sara Helander | 22:28 | ||
150 | Alirasitus (229) | +23:58 | Heidi Lindfors | 29:10 | ||
151 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +23:59 | Moa Hjort | 25:09 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +24:00 | Malin Dahlström | 26:01 | ||
153 | Närpes OK (124) | +24:00 | Annelie Glasberg | 24:02 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +24:01 | Melina Toven | 26:01 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +24:19 | Maria Salmi | 26:49 | ||
156 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +24:23 | Ida Olsson | 30:04 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (283) | +24:33 | Sofia Persson | 23:47 | ||
158 | Ärla IF (100) | +24:34 | Julia Davidsson | 23:31 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +24:39 | Katri Kontio | 23:56 | ||
160 | Nord West 2 (147) | +24:43 | Inga Hafizova | 24:03 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +24:48 | Laura Jerkku | 23:38 | ||
162 | Koovee 4 (281) | +24:51 | Jenny Ojala | 21:23 | ||
163 | OLV Baselland (174) | +24:52 | Roxana Zehtabchi | 23:58 | ||
164 | OK Milan (475) | +24:57 | Therese Korkeakoski | 24:36 | ||
165 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +24:57 | Linnea Sundström | 29:18 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +25:02 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 24:46 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +25:12 | Karoline Andersen | 24:11 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +25:17 | Satu Tahvonen | 23:00 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +25:20 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 24:05 | ||
170 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +25:25 | Elina Liuha | 26:42 | ||
171 | OUSA (132) | +25:49 | Louis Christina | 27:16 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +26:45 | Essi Metsälä | 25:55 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +27:00 | Heli Elovaara | 25:30 | ||
174 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +27:04 | Samantha Saeger | 30:45 | ||
175 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +27:12 | Jeanette Enckell | 28:36 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +27:21 | Cristina Luis | 28:17 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +27:22 | Elena Konstari | 24:31 | ||
178 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +27:23 | Natalia Paladieva | 26:36 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +27:28 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 26:32 | ||
180 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +27:30 | Lovisa Gustavsson | 25:47 | ||
181 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +27:32 | Pinja Jutila | 25:00 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +27:33 | Juulia Tala | 24:16 | ||
183 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +27:36 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 23:41 | ||
184 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +27:40 | Matilde Munkeby | 27:03 | ||
185 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +27:44 | Inna Antikainen | 26:16 | ||
186 | Bailamama (206) | +27:45 | Heidi Salonen | 19:47 | ||
187 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +27:52 | Miia Pakkala | 26:17 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +27:56 | Meiju Lehtinen | 23:53 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +27:58 | Katja Sorri | 24:47 | ||
190 | Frol IL (74) | +27:59 | Sara Profors | 22:16 | ||
191 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +28:00 | Emma Bergström | 29:04 | ||
192 | Storviks IF (1032) | +28:01 | Moa Karlsson | 29:38 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen (203) | +28:02 | Jessica Söllvander | 23:58 | ||
194 | OK77 2 (252) | +28:05 | Miina Ruokolainen | 23:43 | ||
195 | RasTiimi (191) | +28:11 | Katariina Tiitto | 26:10 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +28:11 | Marika Suominen | 23:29 | ||
197 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +28:13 | Julia Rangert | 24:53 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +28:23 | Linda Renner | 24:58 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +28:24 | Barbora Pijakova | 22:54 | ||
200 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +28:25 | Isabella Aumo | 27:42 | ||
201 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +28:32 | Malva Steen | 21:09 | ||
202 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +28:36 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 27:44 | ||
203 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +28:45 | Riikka Suomalainen | 23:19 | ||
204 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +28:51 | Sinikka Illaru | 27:38 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +28:52 | Kaija Korhonen | 26:41 | ||
206 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +28:59 | Aino Kuusela | 24:44 | ||
207 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +29:04 | Iina Hasu | 23:27 | ||
208 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +29:09 | Josefin Lindberg | 29:42 | ||
209 | Leader PTZ (224) | +29:11 | Anna Tregubova | 21:22 | ||
210 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +29:12 | Lisa Carlsson | 22:28 | ||
211 | Laihian Luja (242) | +29:12 | Henriikka Hölsö | 24:41 | ||
212 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +29:20 | Reetta Juvonen | 26:03 | ||
213 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +29:20 | Katrin Linnus | 24:35 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +29:23 | Pihla Häkkinen | 21:50 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +29:27 | Satu Aumo | 25:55 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (163) | +29:31 | Helmi Koli | 27:41 | ||
217 | Ainot (201) | +29:40 | Hannele Tiira | 26:03 | ||
218 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +29:44 | Leena Ojala | 29:05 | ||
219 | OK Kapa (116) | +29:48 | Ieva Nagele | 25:14 | ||
220 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +29:55 | Marja Räsänen | 26:30 | ||
221 | Attunda OK (458) | +30:02 | Erica Blyth | 31:34 | ||
222 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +30:11 | Anni Taulavuori | 27:07 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +30:13 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 27:25 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +30:20 | Annika Kirvesmies | 24:59 | ||
225 | Lynx 4 (230) | +30:22 | Sarianna Metsälä | 24:10 | ||
226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +30:24 | Vuokko Suutari | 26:46 | ||
227 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +30:26 | Sari Vääränen | 22:08 | ||
228 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +30:26 | Anni Väyrynen | 26:50 | ||
229 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +30:30 | Maria Svetloff | 23:57 | ||
230 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +30:33 | Göril Eide | 27:26 | ||
231 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +30:34 | Maria Brodin | 25:16 | ||
232 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +30:42 | Anita Kina | 22:52 | ||
233 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +30:45 | Silja Järvensivu | 34:22 | ||
234 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +30:47 | Marit Melby Jacobsen | 22:35 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +30:51 | Kaisla Seppälä | 29:46 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +30:58 | Heini Niva | 25:53 | ||
237 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +31:01 | Kajsa Mattsson | 25:25 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +31:02 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 23:58 | ||
239 | Lynx 5 (297) | +31:03 | Katja Kyckling | 25:46 | ||
240 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +31:06 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 28:01 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +31:06 | Amanda Claesson | 22:58 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +31:10 | Helene Eger | 23:46 | ||
243 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +31:17 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 23:27 | ||
244 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +31:18 | Monica Hägstad | 27:33 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +31:25 | Jenni Kivikko | 23:53 | ||
246 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +31:28 | Johanna Henriksson | 24:42 | ||
247 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +31:36 | Triin Aedmae | 25:15 | ||
248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +31:38 | Teele Telgma | 25:59 | ||
249 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +32:03 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 19:59 | ||
250 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +32:04 | Mary Fleming | 29:01 | ||
251 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +32:07 | Karin Almgren | 25:30 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +32:10 | Alina Lounela | 26:09 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +32:23 | Elisa Murtola | 26:33 | ||
254 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +32:32 | Hennariikka Lonka | 27:12 | ||
255 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +32:47 | Hanne Rapp | 29:17 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +32:57 | Salla Mustonen | 25:35 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +32:59 | Heidi Launistola | 28:30 | ||
258 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +33:10 | Emilia Engel | 23:40 | ||
259 | Kils OK (320) | +33:12 | Helen Skoog | 25:06 | ||
260 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +33:19 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 24:33 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (247) | +33:21 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 31:32 | ||
262 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +33:22 | Anna Tedhamre | 39:33 | ||
263 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +33:30 | Ardell Annika | 25:04 | ||
264 | Lytkarino (165) | +33:32 | Elizaveta Davydova | 22:26 | ||
265 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +33:38 | Silje Marie Våge | 33:25 | ||
266 | EUOC (1604) | +33:48 | Lucy Haines | 21:39 | ||
267 | IK Auseklis (205) | +33:52 | Aiga Irbe Bluma | 23:53 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +34:02 | Klara Höglund | 31:34 | ||
269 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +34:04 | Anni Malinen | 23:17 | ||
270 | SK Uusi (285) | +34:06 | Sara Tuomaala | 30:54 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +34:14 | Irene Turakainen | 30:34 | ||
272 | IF Brahe (200) | +34:14 | Ida Joensuu | 30:01 | ||
273 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +34:19 | Sonja Liukkonen | 25:25 | ||
274 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +34:38 | Emma Kangas | 28:29 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +34:57 | Maelle Beauvir | 25:20 | ||
276 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +35:07 | Iiris Saarenpää | 26:53 | ||
277 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +35:15 | Sara Virolainen | 28:39 | ||
278 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +35:27 | Aliisa Klemelä | 28:07 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +36:15 | Tanja Vallema | 28:21 | ||
280 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +36:20 | Sanni Mäkinen | 32:04 | ||
281 | Koovee 5 (236) | +36:23 | Rita Simola | 25:34 | ||
282 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +36:31 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 28:14 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +36:40 | Jessica Bartholdi | 38:02 | ||
284 | Takas OK (798) | +36:41 | Juste Skaisgiryte | 24:45 | ||
285 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +36:49 | Ina Skalberg | 28:28 | ||
286 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +36:52 | Aini Vuorinen | 29:31 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +36:57 | Hanna Roth | 25:29 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +37:02 | Ieva Ozolina | 27:51 | ||
289 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +37:03 | Emma Sippo | 26:57 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +37:06 | Villa Mustajoki | 28:40 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +37:10 | Sonja Juutilainen | 28:17 | ||
292 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +37:13 | Anni Taanila | 27:09 | ||
293 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +37:15 | Mervi Anttila | 27:03 | ||
294 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +37:18 | Ida Wadman | 26:16 | ||
295 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +37:26 | Marie Högstrand | 29:02 | ||
296 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +37:31 | Reetta Lindberg | 29:12 | ||
297 | Nord West 3 (234) | +37:33 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 26:24 | ||
298 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +37:36 | Johanna Brink | 27:01 | ||
299 | O-Motion (827) | +37:40 | Marianne Senn | 33:14 | ||
300 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +37:42 | Venla Rannila | 26:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |