Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Maali 7,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:17:15Kyllike Jaama1:02:03
302SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:17:17Kathryn Barr1:13:43
303SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:17:21Ulla Svahn1:07:03
304FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:17:29Alena Rakova1:14:58
305FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:17:41Pirjo Knuuti1:15:14
306FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+1:17:53Nea Koivunen1:32:24
307NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (195)+1:18:28Ingvild Kjesbu1:25:55
308NORRaumar Orientering (501)+1:18:33Malin Hauge1:23:05
309FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:18:34Laura Rantanen1:31:37
310IRLUCD (913)+1:18:36Niamh Corbett1:11:30
311FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:18:37Satu Asikainen1:10:40
312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:18:38Mari Sane1:22:06
313FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (306)+1:18:43Saara Siren1:25:37
314FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:18:50Sanna Vuorenpää1:12:57
315ITATerlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014)+1:18:59Verena Troi1:09:28
316FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:19:02Carita Espo1:18:37
317FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:19:03Tanja Autio1:16:16
318SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:19:04Emma Martinelle1:14:37
319FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:19:06Leena Mustonen1:15:13
320FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:19:22Oona Valkonen1:07:28
321FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:19:26Susanna Väliheikki1:17:18
322FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:19:31Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:23:25
323CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:19:32Hana Lennerova1:18:35
324FINLammin Säkiä (357)+1:19:38Anna Riihimäki1:20:43
325FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:19:42Elina Raijas1:14:37
326FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:19:47Annariitta Kottonen1:28:00
327SUIO-Motion (827)+1:20:03Anina Senn1:21:55
328FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:20:18Sophie Kääriäinen1:16:47
329FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:21:06Emma Juga1:03:28
330FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:21:16Pernilla Tunis1:05:25
331FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:21:18Jutta Nurminen1:08:18
332ESTJOKA (287)+1:21:34Helle Hallik1:10:13
333FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:21:43Vilmalotta Silvonen1:17:39
334FINIK Kronan (129)+1:21:57Eva-Lina Sandell1:10:42
335SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:22:31Lika Razina1:17:59
336FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:22:34Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:13:19
337FINSaarijärven Pullistus (305)+1:22:35Kirsi Korpijärvi1:21:58
338FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:22:38Anniina Tolkkinen1:17:56
339FINSonkajärven Pahka (254)+1:22:50Heli Urpalainen1:12:26
340SWETäby OK (190)+1:23:48Linda Lönneberg1:07:25
341FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:24:17Jola Maisala1:19:41
342FINNastolan Terä (643)+1:24:29Iina Ahokas1:16:50
343FINIF Brahe (200)+1:24:36Elina Laakkonen1:28:49
344FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)+1:24:43Anna Simola1:27:20
345RUSRUS (1440)+1:24:47Daria Plotnikova1:08:48
346FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:25:00Annika Tarkkanen1:22:16
347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:25:01Venla Heikkilä1:10:38
348FINRastiketut (198)+1:25:05Eveliina Nurmi1:28:52
349DENOK Pan Århus 2 (298)+1:25:09Agnete Horup1:34:58
350NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:25:12Kjersti Adela Westin1:24:24
351FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:25:16Katri Lehtikangas1:18:46
352SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:25:26Galina Pigareva1:33:18
353FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:25:47Regina Kalenius1:22:40
354FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:25:48Pinja Toivanen1:18:10
355RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:25:55Daria Svechikhina1:11:04
356RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:26:01Elena Averina1:22:49
357FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (275)+1:26:02Laura Kylmälä1:15:34
358FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:26:04Merja Puromies1:19:46
359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:26:12Henna Jylhä1:21:22
360ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:26:26Kaisa Sander1:24:43
361NORModum OL (323)+1:26:57Maren Kopland1:17:24
362FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:27:09Marja Rantanen1:21:33
363FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525)+1:27:18Anni Huuha1:14:15
364FINLauttakylän Luja (572)+1:27:22Kaisa Teerikoski1:11:07
365FINRasti 88 (228)+1:27:29Riikka Velema1:22:42
366FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:27:35Anni Tanskanen1:16:12
367FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:27:44Heli Peltola1:26:01
368NORVang OL (1070)+1:28:31Tone Bleken Rud Rud1:25:30
369FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:28:34Kristiina Välimaa1:31:12
370FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (627)+1:29:19Anu Pietilänaho1:37:24
371FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:29:32Elina Itkonen1:11:30
372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:29:48Pauliina Lankinen1:30:21
373USAOUSA (132)+1:29:48Alekseiva Diana1:42:36
374FINLeppävaaran Sisu (1163)+1:30:05Hanna Kaipiainen1:14:26
375LATOZONS OK (263)+1:30:08Aiva Jakovela1:17:58
376LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:30:10Zaiga Ozolina1:28:52
377FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:30:15Kaisa Heikkinen1:33:00
378SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:30:19Anna Timner1:34:15
379FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:30:23Heli Heikkilä1:20:46
380LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:30:35Marite Turka1:24:44
381FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:30:37Päivi Pätäri1:30:42
382FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:30:49Päivi Hagström1:24:45
383FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (336)+1:30:51Heidi Mikkola1:21:15
384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:30:52Laura Fröjdö1:28:42
385FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:31:02Veera Korteniemi1:19:44
386NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:31:04Milda Öhlckers1:22:32
387FINIK Falken (293)+1:31:11Lina Lindfors1:16:14
388FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (135)+1:31:14Saara Yli-Hietanen1:28:52
389SWENyköpings OK 2 (1306)+1:31:15Andrea Balakova1:25:54
390FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (443)+1:31:22Tuire Niemi1:31:19
391NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:31:26Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:42:34
392FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:31:27Vilma Lamminpää1:24:06
393FINSuomusjärven Sisu (233)+1:32:01Hilda Yliluikki1:29:59
394FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:32:32Jessica Koskela1:13:23
395FINHyvinkään Rasti (402)+1:32:33Milla Koistinen1:26:19
396FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:32:43Eija Keski-Säntti1:10:29
397FINPyhäjärven Pohti (371)+1:32:43Elisa Parkkinen1:16:01
398FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:32:47Susanna Laakkonen1:15:40
399ESTOK TON (338)+1:32:52Signe Raidmets1:22:34
400FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:32:53Julia Hirvonen1:25:31
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >