Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 2,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301ESTOK Vöru (688)+56:24Marika Jäädmaa22:30
302FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+56:36Kristiina Välimaa27:55
303SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+56:41Anne Hansson23:45
304LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+56:48Ilze Lapina28:04
305FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+56:52Alena Rakova23:02
306SWEFalköpings AIK OK (361)+57:02Aumo Jannette20:50
307FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+57:03Mira Räisänen23:44
308FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+57:12Päivi Pätäri25:58
309FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+57:16Kaisa Heikkinen28:43
310FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+57:19Ruska Saarela24:06
311CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+57:21Hana Lennerova25:05
312FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+57:24Pirjo Knuuti23:38
313ESTOK Ilves (235)+57:27Kaisa Sander24:25
314FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)+57:27Anna Simola28:46
315NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+57:36Kjersti Adela Westin25:29
316SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+57:39Josefine Wallenhammar27:24
317NORGanddal IL (176)+57:40Aud Taksdal24:06
318FINRasti-Jussit (215)+58:03Elina Hietamäki22:17
319SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+58:15Kathryn Barr23:23
320SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+58:24Anna Timner31:02
321FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+58:40Sophie Kääriäinen23:50
322FINRastiketut (198)+58:43Eveliina Nurmi31:12
323FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+59:01Outi Marttila25:39
324FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+59:05Susanna Väliheikki25:37
325SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+59:17Moa Kjellstrand25:22
326FINIF Brahe (200)+59:44Elina Laakkonen32:38
327FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+59:48Sanna Vuorenpää22:36
328FINLammin Säkiä (357)+59:49Anna Riihimäki29:35
329FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:00:09Jola Maisala24:15
330GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:00:10Laura Goy21:13
331FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:00:17Leena Mustonen25:06
332FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:00:22Annika Tarkkanen26:19
333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:00:24Satu Asikainen21:08
334SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:00:53Lika Razina25:02
335FINNastolan Terä (643)+1:00:58Iina Ahokas22:01
336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:01:10Pauliina Lankinen30:25
337IRLUCD (913)+1:01:13Niamh Corbett22:48
338FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:01:15Kaisa Laitinen19:36
339SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:01:18Emma Martinelle25:33
340FINRasti 88 (228)+1:01:33Riikka Velema25:27
341LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:01:48Marite Turka24:39
342FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:01:49Heli Peltola28:48
343FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (135)+1:01:52Saara Yli-Hietanen28:11
344FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:01:53Laura Fröjdö28:25
345FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:02:00Katri Lehtikangas24:11
346FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (443)+1:02:42Tuire Niemi31:20
347FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:02:59Elina Raijas26:35
348SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:03:00Ulla Svahn21:23
349FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:03:04Tanja Autio28:59
350FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:03:05Henna Jylhä26:55
351RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:03:15Elena Averina28:45
352FINSaarijärven Pullistus (305)+1:03:17Kirsi Korpijärvi31:22
353FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:03:21Anniina Tolkkinen27:20
354FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:03:21Vilmalotta Silvonen27:58
355FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:03:27Marja Rantanen26:33
356FINSuomusjärven Sisu (233)+1:03:35Hilda Yliluikki30:14
357SWENyköpings OK 2 (1306)+1:03:38Andrea Balakova26:58
358FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:03:39Regina Kalenius29:13
359NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:03:41Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad43:30
360SWEFK Göingarna (786)+1:03:47Louise Axelsson28:31
361ITATerlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014)+1:03:49Verena Troi23:00
362FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:04:07Päivi Hagström26:44
363FINSolf IK (1059)+1:04:10Rosmarie Finne31:37
364FINIK Kronan (129)+1:04:16Eva-Lina Sandell21:43
365FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:05:11Oona Valkonen21:58
366FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:05:35Venla Vesikko25:05
367FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:05:39Jutta Nurminen21:20
368FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:05:40Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström25:07
369FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (275)+1:05:41Laura Kylmälä23:54
370ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:05:50Kyllike Jaama19:19
371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:05:57Henna Ylimaa32:52
372FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:05:58Pinja Toivanen27:01
373ESTJOKA (287)+1:06:07Helle Hallik23:28
374ESTOK TON (338)+1:06:14Signe Raidmets24:37
375FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:06:20Anni Tanskanen23:38
376FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:06:20Merja Puromies28:44
377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:06:23Eerika Rantala33:07
378NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:06:26Milda Öhlckers26:36
379NORVang OL (1070)+1:06:34Tone Bleken Rud Rud32:14
380FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (336)+1:06:39Heidi Mikkola25:44
381FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:06:41Heli Heikkilä25:45
382FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:07:06Tarja Aalto26:34
383LATOK Saldus (426)+1:07:08Liga Melkerte28:18
384FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:07:10Eeva Luukkainen26:11
385NORModum OL (323)+1:07:12Maren Kopland26:21
386FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:07:54Essi Lotvonen25:28
387FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:07:57Camilla Fingerroos24:27
388FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:08:01Eveliina Hasu24:54
389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:08:05Venla Heikkilä22:23
390FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525)+1:08:06Anni Huuha23:45
391RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:08:15Daria Svechikhina22:05
392SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284)+1:08:20Anneli Wendelius33:39
393FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:08:27Mirja Linjama28:51
394FINSonkajärven Pahka (254)+1:08:28Heli Urpalainen26:45
395FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:08:28Veera Korteniemi25:52
396FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:08:32Anu Pohjamo25:32
397FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:08:33Vilma Lamminpää29:53
398FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:08:33Reea Simola28:05
399LATOZONS OK (263)+1:08:45Aiva Jakovela25:17
400FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:08:47Pernilla Tunis21:37
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >