Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Etapptider 2. etapp 11,9 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
13Elias Kuukka1:04:55FINTampereen Pyrintö
262Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:46+1:51FINNavi
317Björn Ekeberg1:07:21+2:26NORIL Tyrving
46Topi Syrjäläinen1:07:59+3:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
5112Peter Öberg1:08:41+3:46SWEOK Hällen
61Johan Högstrand1:08:57+4:02SWEIFK Göteborg
733Hans Petter Mathisen1:08:57+4:02NORFredrikstad SK
8128Filip Dahlgren1:09:27+4:32SWEHagaby GoIF
926Rasmus Rörholt Theisen1:09:29+4:34NORNTNUI
105Emil Wingstedt1:09:39+4:44NORHalden SK
1137Olle Boström1:09:40+4:45SWEJärla Orientering
1277Matthew Speake1:09:43+4:48NORBäkkelagets SK
1336Markus Räsänen1:09:52+4:57FINKalevan Rasti
1425Jani Lakanen1:10:00+5:05FINKoovee 2
2Topi Anjala1:10:00+5:05FINKoovee
1648Filip Ossiansson1:10:18+5:23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
1732Erik Andersson1:10:20+5:25SWEOK Orion
184Kent Ohlsson1:10:28+5:33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
1935Kaspar Hägler1:10:39+5:44SUIOLV Baselland
2053Oskar Störmer1:10:43+5:48NORFossum IF
21113Oliwer Lundberg1:11:15+6:20NORFreidig SPK
2211Jakob Andersson1:11:17+6:22SWEOK Linne
2354Joakim Svensk1:11:19+6:24SWEStora Tuna OK
2419Pavlo Ushkvarok1:11:23+6:28SWEOK Denseln
2559Tomas Krivda1:11:31+6:36SWETullinge SK
2655Fredrik Eden1:11:31+6:36SWEIFK Göteborg 2
2763Rickard Börjesson1:11:33+6:38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
2871Alexsandr Pavlenko1:11:36+6:41RUSBlack Sea OK
2924Thomas Carlsson1:11:43+6:48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
30111Oskar Leinonen1:11:46+6:51SWEOK Kolmården
3110Erik Herne1:11:49+6:54SWEOK Ravinen
3234Vytautas Beliunas1:11:57+7:02LTUIGTISA
3331Roman Ryapolov1:11:59+7:04SWEIFK Moras OK
3421Jere Pajunen1:12:04+7:09SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
35127Denis Grishman1:12:09+7:14FINRastivarsat
36145Felix Axelsson1:12:10+7:15SWEMarkbygdens OK
3718Alan Cherry1:12:13+7:18NORNydalens SK
38129Adam Granstedt1:12:14+7:19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
3915Lauri Oikarinen1:12:16+7:21FINVaajakosken Terä
4016Arto Talvinen1:12:30+7:35FINMS Parma
41150Espen Jakobsen1:12:30+7:35NORIL Tyrving 2
4212Robbin Kantarp1:12:45+7:50SWEÄrla IF
4388Lari Pernu1:12:54+7:59FINEspoon Suunta
4479Santeri Silvennoinen1:12:54+7:59FINKalevan Rasti 2
4544Tomi Närvä1:12:58+8:03FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
4639Leo Laakkonen1:12:59+8:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
4757David Lingfors1:13:27+8:32SWEOK Linne 2
4860Dag Blandkjenn1:13:34+8:39NORKristiansand OK
4983Linus Rapp1:13:40+8:45SWEIFK Moras OK 2
5066Jesper Lysell1:13:41+8:46SWERehns BK
5168Nikita Stepanov1:13:55+9:00RUSNord West
5286Teemu Eerola1:14:01+9:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
53136Börje Pauler1:14:09+9:14SWESkogslöparna
54120Halvor Eid Nielsen1:14:14+9:19SWEÄrla IF 2
5538Janis Krumins1:14:17+9:22FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
5687Bojan Blumenstein1:14:31+9:36NORNydalens SK 2
5722Gleb Tikhonov1:14:31+9:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät
58103Samuel Heinonen1:14:38+9:43FINVaajakosken Terä 3
5956Mikko Huhtinen1:15:02+10:07FINPaimion Rasti 2
60197Samuli Peltola1:15:08+10:13FINKeuruun Kisailijat
6127Jörgen Wickholm1:15:13+10:18FINOK Trian
6230Joona Huila1:15:14+10:19FINHiisirasti
63164Marc Serrallonga1:15:19+10:24ESPCatalonia Team
64153Kristaps Jaudzems1:15:23+10:28LATOK Saldus
65106Aapo Aaltio1:15:32+10:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat
66130Sami Vähänen1:15:33+10:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
67133Simon Hector1:15:36+10:41SWESnättringe SK
688Eemeli Suominen1:15:36+10:41FINHiidenkiertäjät
69196Simo Mertanen1:15:50+10:55FINLappeen Riento
7040Niklas Saramäki1:15:53+10:58FINLynx
7141Mikael Eliasson1:16:02+11:07SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
72419Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:16:17+11:22LTUVERSME
73141Emil Pettersson1:16:28+11:33SWEKarlskrona SOK
74166Albin Sjöhed1:16:40+11:45SWEGävle OK
7593Martin Hederskog1:16:43+11:48SWEIFK Umeå
7643Simon Wikström1:16:44+11:49SWEPan-Kristianstad
7769Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:16:45+11:50SWEOK Södertörn
789Martin Vister1:16:48+11:53NORFrol IL
79203Maxim Sychev1:16:50+11:55FINHiisirasti 2
80108Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:16:50+11:55FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
8120Jonas Geissbühler1:16:58+12:03SUIOl Norska
82371Isak Bergman1:17:04+12:09SWEResultat AB
8367Sergey Fedetsenka1:17:06+12:11SWESävedalens AIK
8428Pekka Hyvönen1:17:13+12:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
8589Juho Rajaniemi1:17:14+12:19FINTurun Suunnistajat
8674Remo Ruch1:17:17+12:22SWEOK Kåre
87324Danila Khokhlov1:17:21+12:26RUSOrienta SKI-O
8850Johan Aronsson1:17:22+12:27SWEOK Tisaren
89351Thorstein Wang1:17:25+12:30NORNTNUI 3
9096Timo Saarinen1:17:31+12:36FINValkeakosken Haka
91100Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:17:34+12:39DENOK Pan Århus
9247Fredrik Eliasson1:17:38+12:43NORHalden SK 2
9351Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:17:39+12:44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
947Jesse Laukkarinen1:17:42+12:47FINPaimion Rasti
1408Tomas Udrzal1:17:42+12:47CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
96190Josh Beech1:17:55+13:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
971580Casper af Swan Giding1:17:56+13:01SWEThe Swans
98188Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:18:02+13:07NORVaregg IL
991342Filip Karlsson1:18:02+13:07SWEIF Hagen
1001127Mate Baumholczer1:18:13+13:18HUNPannon Supersonics
Alla Nästa 100 >