Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 11,0 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORLillomarka OL (23)1:03:44Kris Jones1:03:44
2SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+0Ralph Street1:03:45
3SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+5Max Peter Bejmer1:03:49
4FINHiisirasti (30)+7Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:51
5NORFrol IL (9)+9Stian Sundsvik1:03:53
6SWEOK Orion (32)+11Thomas Curiger1:03:55
7NORNydalens SK (18)+21Håvard Haga1:04:05
8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+21Topi Raitanen1:04:06
9FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+28Otto Kaario1:04:13
10FINKoovee 2 (25)+30Tim Robertson1:04:14
11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+31Anders Vister1:04:15
12NORNTNUI 2 (42)+31Henry McNulty1:04:16
13FINLynx (40)+39Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:24
14FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+50Mikko Patana1:04:35
15FINKoovee (2)+51Joni Hirvikallio1:04:36
16SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+52Morten Jarvis Westergård1:04:37
17SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+57Viktor Svensk1:04:42
18FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:00Jan Prochazka1:04:44
19NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:02Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:47
20FINKangasala SK (45)+1:03Kristo Heinmann1:04:48
21RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:05Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:50
22SWEOK Linne (11)+1:08Vincent Coupat1:04:53
23FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:09Andris Jubelis1:04:53
24SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:10Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:55
25NORHalden SK (5)+1:13Andreas Rüedlinger1:04:58
26NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+1:17Carl Godager Kaas1:05:01
27SWEJärla Orientering (37)+1:19Ivan Kuchmenko1:05:04
28NORNTNUI (26)+1:25Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:09
29FINOK Trian (27)+1:32Mikael Fabritius1:05:16
30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:37Juha Hyyryläinen1:05:22
31FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:39Kuba Dragowski1:05:23
32SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:40Timon Schweizer1:05:25
33DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:51Tue Lassen1:05:35
34FINMS Parma (16)+1:52Yury Tambasau1:05:37
35SWEOK Hällen 2 (316)+1:55Theo Radondy1:05:39
36NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:57Espen Nordbröden Fiskum1:05:42
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:59Quentin Rauturier1:05:44
38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+2:00Mikko Knuuttila1:05:45
39FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+2:01Riccardo Rancan1:05:46
40FINRasTiimi (148)+2:01Risto Uusivirta1:05:46
41SUIBussola OK (189)+2:03Matthias Leonhardt1:05:47
42ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:06Pau Llorens1:05:50
43SUIOLV Baselland (35)+2:07Jannis Schönleber1:05:52
44SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:08Zsolt Lenkei1:05:53
45SWEOK Tisaren (50)+2:09Gustav Hinder1:05:54
46SWESävedalens AIK (67)+2:09Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:54
47SWEÄrla IF (12)+2:19Viktor Silvemark1:06:04
48SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:21Florian Attinger1:06:05
49FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:21Kari Varis1:06:06
50FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:23Daniel Stenlund1:06:08
51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+2:24Andreas Hall1:06:09
52FINSK Uusi (174)+2:31Antton Koivisto1:06:16
53SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:37Joacim Swan Carlsson1:06:22
54NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:41Carl Petter Lyngen1:06:25
55FINRastikarhut (131)+2:44Pyry Willman1:06:28
56SWEOK Södertörn (69)+2:45Dmitrii Iurev1:06:30
57SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:48Oscar Johansson1:06:33
58SWEHestra IF (78)+2:50Filip Grahn1:06:35
59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:51Tuomas Heikkilä1:06:35
60SWETullinge SK (59)+2:51Victor Imark1:06:36
61FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+2:53Leo Matinheikki1:06:38
62FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:54Aaro Aho1:06:39
63SWEGävle OK (166)+2:55Erik Boman1:06:40
64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+2:59Jakob Lööf1:06:44
65FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:04Evgeni Godlevski1:06:49
66SWEIFK Umeå (93)+3:13Lukas Peterson1:06:57
67FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:30Ville Kinnala1:07:14
68FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+3:55Mikko Eerola1:07:40
69FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+4:36Antonio Martinez Perez1:08:21
70FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:36Eero Saleva1:08:21
71SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:41Chris Smithard1:08:26
72FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:46Jyri Uusitalo1:08:31
73SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:47Michal Oljenik1:08:32
74LTUIGTISA (34)+4:53Vilius Aleliunas1:08:37
75NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:59Duncan Coombs1:08:44
76NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:01Wojciech Kowalski1:08:46
77NORHalden SK 2 (47)+5:08Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:53
78SWEOK Kolmården (111)+5:10Emil Ljungemyr1:08:55
79SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:11Jonathan Crickmore1:08:55
80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+5:14Lasse Suonpää1:08:59
81RUSNord West (68)+5:16Daniil Kashin1:09:01
82FINRastivarsat (127)+5:22Tatu Leirimaa1:09:06
83RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+5:33Nikitos Karpunin1:09:18
84FINNavi (62)+5:35Peter Bray1:09:20
85NORFossum IF (53)+5:36Emil Ahlbäck1:09:21
86LATOK Kapa (250)+5:38Ainars Lupikis1:09:23
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:41Markus Hederskog1:09:26
88SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:42Albin Thunberg1:09:26
89FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+5:43Janis Kums1:09:28
90SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:47Oskar Enges1:09:31
91NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:48Sindre Holt1:09:33
92SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:49Vasili Straltsou1:09:34
93GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+5:51Matthew Fellbaum1:09:35
94FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+5:51Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:09:36
95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:55George Mavchun1:09:40
96NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:00Andreas Höye1:09:45
97FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+6:01Mika Rautanen1:09:46
98SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+6:02Oskar Lundqvist1:09:47
99SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+6:06Oscar Vångell1:09:50
100SWEOK Hällen (112)+6:11Jonas Engström1:09:55
Alla Nästa 100 >