< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +1:53 | Otto Loukkalahti | 17:03 | ||
102 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54 | Edgars Ustinovs | 17:04 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:55 | Pascal Schmid | 17:05 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:55 | Nikita Somov | 17:05 | ||
105 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:56 | Håvard Myhre | 17:06 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:57 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 17:07 | ||
107 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:58 | Jyri Uusitalo | 17:08 | ||
108 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:59 | Theo Radondy | 17:09 | ||
109 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:59 | Joonatan Kivelä | 17:09 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:00 | Ville Kinnala | 17:10 | ||
111 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:00 | Jonas Gründler | 17:10 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:00 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 17:10 | ||
113 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:01 | Oskar Enges | 17:11 | ||
114 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +2:02 | Michal Oljenik | 17:12 | ||
115 | OK Milan (696) | +2:02 | Per Eklöf | 17:12 | ||
116 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:03 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 17:13 | ||
117 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:03 | Risto Uusivirta | 17:13 | ||
118 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:03 | Vesa Nokka | 17:13 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +2:05 | Joakim Eliasson | 17:15 | ||
120 | Resultat AB (371) | +2:05 | Markus Martinelle | 17:15 | ||
121 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:05 | Matias Maijala | 17:15 | ||
122 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:05 | Sindre Holt | 17:15 | ||
123 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +2:06 | Anders Hedberg | 17:16 | ||
124 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:06 | Evgeni Godlevski | 17:16 | ||
125 | Växjö OK (95) | +2:07 | Isac Ericsson | 17:17 | ||
126 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:08 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 17:18 | ||
127 | NTNUI (26) | +2:09 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 17:19 | ||
128 | Rehns BK (66) | +2:09 | Vladimir Tregubov | 17:19 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:09 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 17:19 | ||
130 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:09 | Niilo Syrjälä | 17:19 | ||
131 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:10 | Morten Jörgensen | 17:20 | ||
132 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:10 | Erik Boman | 17:20 | ||
133 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:10 | Are Wigaard | 17:20 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:12 | Ainars Lupikis | 17:22 | ||
135 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:12 | Atte Seppänen | 17:22 | ||
136 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +2:15 | Joshua Dudley | 17:25 | ||
137 | Navi (62) | +2:17 | Peter Bray | 17:27 | ||
138 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +2:19 | Lasse Suonpää | 17:29 | ||
139 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:19 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 17:29 | ||
140 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:19 | Petr Sukharev | 17:29 | ||
141 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:20 | Tom Thor | 17:30 | ||
142 | OK Hällen (112) | +2:21 | Jonas Engström | 17:31 | ||
143 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:21 | Benjamin Näslund | 17:31 | ||
144 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:21 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 17:31 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +2:22 | Pranas Germanavicius | 17:32 | ||
146 | Snättringe SK (133) | +2:22 | Jesper Lidmar | 17:32 | ||
147 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:22 | Matthew Fellbaum | 17:32 | ||
148 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:22 | Agnius Ciapas | 17:32 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:23 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 17:33 | ||
150 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:23 | Alexander Simanov | 17:33 | ||
151 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:24 | Atis Reskis | 17:34 | ||
152 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +2:24 | Pekka Niemi | 17:34 | ||
153 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:25 | Pessi Liukkonen | 17:35 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:25 | Kalle Kinnala | 17:35 | ||
155 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:27 | Desmond Franssen | 17:37 | ||
156 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:27 | Manu Mutka | 17:37 | ||
157 | VERSME (419) | +2:27 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 17:37 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +2:28 | Rinat Gabitov | 17:38 | ||
159 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:28 | Mattis Holt | 17:38 | ||
160 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:29 | Christian Hohl | 17:39 | ||
161 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +2:30 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 17:40 | ||
162 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +2:30 | Edvard Sundman | 17:40 | ||
163 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:31 | Andris Gailis | 17:41 | ||
164 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:32 | Linus Kristiansson | 17:42 | ||
165 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +2:32 | Morten Krona Haflan | 17:42 | ||
166 | DVOA (1331) | +2:33 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 17:43 | ||
167 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:34 | Daniel Blomster | 17:44 | ||
168 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:34 | Anton Ivanov | 17:44 | ||
169 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:35 | Arttu Taulavuori | 17:45 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:36 | Juho Koivisto | 17:46 | ||
171 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:36 | Antti Hakala | 17:46 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +2:37 | Juri Kirjanov | 17:47 | ||
173 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +2:38 | Viktor Svensk | 17:48 | ||
174 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:38 | Juuso Metsälä | 17:48 | ||
175 | Emit (321) | +2:38 | Jan Kocbach | 17:48 | ||
176 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:40 | Andris Cans | 17:50 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:40 | Miika Nurmi | 17:50 | ||
178 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:41 | Joel Lännevall | 17:51 | ||
179 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:42 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 17:52 | ||
180 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +2:43 | Janis Kums | 17:53 | ||
181 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +2:43 | Oskar Lind | 17:53 | ||
182 | Medeina (202) | +2:43 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 17:53 | ||
183 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 17:54 | ||
184 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +2:45 | Philip Carlsson | 17:55 | ||
185 | EUOC (1879) | +2:45 | Eddie Narbett | 17:55 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:46 | Miika Irtola | 17:56 | ||
187 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +2:47 | Joonas Rantala | 17:57 | ||
188 | IGTISA (34) | +2:48 | Vilius Aleliunas | 17:58 | ||
189 | Omega (191) | +2:48 | Alexander Kamalov | 17:58 | ||
190 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:49 | Jan Boril | 17:59 | ||
191 | Attunda OK (91) | +2:51 | Karl Enges | 18:01 | ||
192 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +2:52 | Evgeny Artemov | 18:02 | ||
193 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +2:53 | Albin Axelsson | 18:03 | ||
194 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +2:58 | Valtteri Kankainen | 18:08 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen (10) | +3:00 | Jonathan Crickmore | 18:10 | ||
196 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:01 | Samu Lehtola | 18:11 | ||
197 | IF Femman (75) | +3:02 | Victor Lövdal | 18:12 | ||
198 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:05 | Walter Lagerhäll | 18:15 | ||
199 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:06 | Nico Kerkola | 18:16 | ||
200 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +3:06 | Tomas Holmberg | 18:16 | ||
201 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:06 | Lavran Thorstensen | 18:16 | ||
202 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +3:07 | Heikki Väänänen | 18:17 | ||
203 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +3:07 | Jan Flasar | 18:17 | ||
204 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +3:08 | Adam Kovacs | 18:18 | ||
205 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:09 | Jaakko Leinonen | 18:19 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +3:12 | Aleksi Lohtander | 18:22 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:12 | Jussi Kauppinen | 18:22 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +3:13 | Eero Saleva | 18:23 | ||
209 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:16 | Oskari Reijonen | 18:26 | ||
210 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:18 | Jonas Toftered | 18:28 | ||
211 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:19 | Jere Pantsar | 18:29 | ||
212 | Rånäs OK (299) | +3:19 | John Larsson | 18:29 | ||
213 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +3:21 | Jari Holm | 18:31 | ||
214 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +3:23 | Eero Markkila | 18:33 | ||
215 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:23 | Kalle Lohi | 18:33 | ||
216 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:24 | Anatoly Zelenin | 18:34 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +3:25 | Staffan Tunis | 18:35 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:28 | Ville Lampinen | 18:38 | ||
219 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +3:29 | Ville Mäkelä | 18:39 | ||
220 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:30 | Pasi Pesola | 18:40 | ||
221 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:30 | Mikko Kurkela | 18:40 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:31 | Johan Kärrström | 18:41 | ||
223 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:32 | Jouni Kahelin | 18:42 | ||
224 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +3:33 | Lassi Vaismaa | 18:43 | ||
225 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +3:34 | Love Sintring | 18:44 | ||
226 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:34 | Raino Pesu | 18:44 | ||
227 | Nostars (301) | +3:35 | Uku-Laur Tali | 18:45 | ||
228 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +3:37 | Sam Fielding | 18:47 | ||
229 | OK Kolmården (111) | +3:38 | Emil Ljungemyr | 18:48 | ||
230 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:39 | Niko Vaenerberg | 18:49 | ||
231 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +3:43 | Reimo Liiv | 18:53 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +3:43 | George Mavchun | 18:53 | ||
233 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:46 | Mati Mägi | 18:56 | ||
234 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:46 | Jesper Lindahl | 18:56 | ||
235 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +3:47 | Bogdan Rodionov | 18:57 | ||
236 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:47 | Kari Hillo | 18:57 | ||
237 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:48 | Felix Persson | 18:58 | ||
238 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:49 | Aleksi Hellman | 18:59 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +3:50 | Toni Pikkarainen | 19:00 | ||
240 | Koovee 4 (159) | +3:51 | Tero Mamia | 19:01 | ||
241 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:51 | Joni Alasuvanto | 19:01 | ||
242 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +3:51 | Tero Myllymäki | 19:01 | ||
243 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +3:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 19:02 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:53 | Jarkko Rantoja | 19:03 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:55 | Jouni Mähönen | 19:05 | ||
246 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +3:55 | Pekka Lapila | 19:05 | ||
247 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:55 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 19:05 | ||
248 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:56 | Magnus Gjerstad | 19:06 | ||
249 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +3:56 | Erik Bengtsson | 19:06 | ||
250 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +3:57 | Alexei Kulbachko | 19:07 | ||
251 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:57 | Tore Sandvik | 19:07 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:58 | Rafael Miguel | 19:08 | ||
253 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +3:58 | Nordbröden | 19:08 | ||
254 | UReA (1588) | +3:58 | Jarkko Laine | 19:08 | ||
255 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +4:00 | Janne Rossi | 19:10 | ||
256 | BS HK (1850) | +4:01 | Persson Fredrik | 19:11 | ||
257 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:02 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 19:12 | ||
258 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +4:02 | Ville Huomolin | 19:12 | ||
259 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +4:03 | Antti Pasanen | 19:13 | ||
260 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +4:03 | Albin Andersson | 19:13 | ||
261 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +4:04 | Jani Sompi | 19:14 | ||
262 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +4:04 | Teemu Tauriainen | 19:14 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +4:04 | Daniel Sergeev | 19:14 | ||
264 | Trollelg (92) | +4:05 | Anders Haugskott | 19:15 | ||
265 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:07 | Antti Raatikainen | 19:17 | ||
266 | HelppoRasti (532) | +4:07 | Jussi Paganus | 19:17 | ||
267 | OLV Zug (1335) | +4:07 | Joel Borner | 19:17 | ||
268 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +4:09 | Martin Holth | 19:19 | ||
269 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +4:10 | Niila Ahokas | 19:20 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +4:11 | Tuomas Ernamo | 19:21 | ||
271 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +4:12 | Pontus Karlsson | 19:22 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (238) | +4:12 | Tuomas Niemi | 19:22 | ||
273 | OK77 2 (235) | +4:13 | Oscar Stenbacka | 19:23 | ||
274 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +4:13 | Mattis Myhre | 19:23 | ||
275 | OK Kurmis (477) | +4:13 | Andis Laveikis TS | 19:23 | ||
276 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +4:14 | Fredrik Weihard | 19:24 | ||
277 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +4:15 | Daniil Elizarov | 19:25 | ||
278 | Wing OK (1035) | +4:15 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 19:25 | ||
279 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +4:16 | Mattias Argårds | 19:26 | ||
280 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +4:20 | Anders Boström | 19:30 | ||
281 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +4:20 | Riku Gröhn | 19:30 | ||
282 | OK Moss (756) | +4:21 | Öystein Olsen | 19:31 | ||
283 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +4:21 | Marcus Lundagårds | 19:31 | ||
284 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +4:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 19:32 | ||
285 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:22 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 19:32 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +4:22 | Martin Larbo | 19:32 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (308) | +4:23 | Vertti Laitinen | 19:33 | ||
288 | SK100 (602) | +4:23 | Jaan Tarmak | 19:33 | ||
289 | Långhundra IF (76) | +4:24 | Samuel Hedlund | 19:34 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +4:24 | Ådne Skjärstein | 19:34 | ||
291 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +4:25 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 19:35 | ||
292 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +4:25 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 19:35 | ||
293 | Lynx 3 (297) | +4:26 | Juuso Kujanpää | 19:36 | ||
294 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:26 | Antero Pulli | 19:36 | ||
295 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +4:27 | Tuomas Kari | 19:37 | ||
296 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:27 | Ilari Nummi | 19:37 | ||
297 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +4:28 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 19:38 | ||
298 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:28 | Melker Pettersson | 19:38 | ||
299 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +4:28 | Fredrik Johansson | 19:38 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +4:29 | Janne Virkki | 19:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |