Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:15Joonatan Kivelä33:46
102NORByåsen IL (158)+3:16Öyvind Wiggen33:47
103RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+3:16Nikita Somov33:47
104NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+3:18Mattis Holt33:49
105FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+3:20Hannu-Pekka Pukema33:51
106SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+3:20Albin Thunberg33:51
107FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+3:21Niilo Syrjälä33:52
108FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+3:24Ilari Sulkula33:55
109LATOK Kapa (250)+3:24Ainars Lupikis33:55
110FINMS Parma 2 (82)+3:25Henrik Väisänen33:56
111RUSNord West 2 (192)+3:27Viacheslav Martinovskii33:58
112SWEVäxjö OK (95)+3:29Isac Ericsson34:00
113FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:31Kalle Kinnala34:02
114SWESkogslöparna (136)+3:32Benjamin Näslund34:03
115SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+3:32Pascal Schmid34:03
116SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+3:35Anders Hedberg34:06
117FINEspoon Suunta (88)+3:35Rinat Gabitov34:06
118FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+3:37Janis Kums34:08
119SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+3:37Oskar Lundqvist34:08
120FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+3:39Juri Kirjanov34:10
121FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+3:41Aleksi Sopo34:12
122SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+3:42Michal Oljenik34:13
123NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+3:43Duncan Coombs34:14
124FINNavi (62)+3:44Peter Bray34:15
125SWEOK Ravinen (10)+3:45Jonathan Crickmore34:16
126FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (213)+3:51Manu Mutka34:22
127FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+3:53Atte Seppänen34:24
128FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:54Anton Ivanov34:25
129SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+3:56Nicolas Simonin34:27
130SWEOK Roslagen (207)+3:59Joel Lännevall34:30
131FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:59Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky34:30
132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+4:11Daniel Koivisto34:42
133ESTOK Ilves (336)+4:15Oliver Kytt34:46
134SWEFinspångs SOK (1134)+4:16Jan Boril34:47
135SWEOK Kolmården (111)+4:18Emil Ljungemyr34:49
136LTUAzuolas (116)+4:22Pranas Germanavicius34:53
137FINLynx 2 (169)+4:24Juuso Metsälä34:55
138BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+4:26Siarhei Salodkin34:57
139LTUVERSME (419)+4:28Paulius Kudriavcevas34:59
140GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:28Matthew Fellbaum34:59
141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+4:29Toni-Antti Viitasaari35:00
142FINOK Trian 2 (73)+4:32Daniel Blomster35:03
143NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+4:33Elias Skjolden Sörensen35:04
144SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+4:34Albin Axelsson35:05
145FINKarjaan Ura (407)+4:36Edvard Sundman35:07
146GBREUOC (1879)+4:36Eddie Narbett35:07
147SWEAttunda OK (91)+4:37Karl Enges35:08
148FINTosta Lähtee-Team (475)+4:39Juha-Matti Mikkolainen35:10
149SWELinköpings OK (102)+4:42Per Carlborg35:13
150RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+4:42Desmond Franssen35:13
151SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:43Rasmus Svantesson35:14
152SWESnättringe SK (133)+4:44Jesper Lidmar35:15
153FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:45Miika Nurmi35:16
154FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:47Eero Saleva35:18
155FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+4:49Valtteri Kankainen35:20
156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+4:49Miika Irtola35:20
157FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:50Arttu Taulavuori35:21
158SWESundsvalls OK (224)+4:52Pessi Liukkonen35:23
159FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+4:53Samu Lehtola35:24
160LTUArboro OK (1292)+4:54Agnius Ciapas35:25
161FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (267)+4:56Pekka Niemi35:27
162FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+4:58Aaro Asikainen35:29
163FINLappeen Riento (196)+5:00Evgeny Artemov35:31
164FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+5:00Antti Hakala35:31
165SWENyköpings OK (52)+5:02Philip Carlsson35:33
166SWEEksjö SOK (72)+5:02Oskar Lind35:33
167FINIF Femman (75)+5:04Victor Lövdal35:35
168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+5:04Erik Fernlund35:35
169NOREmit (321)+5:06Jan Kocbach35:37
170FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+5:08Lari-Antti Rissanen35:39
171LTUMedeina (202)+5:09Simonas Tamosaitis35:40
172FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+5:09Daniil Elizarov35:40
173SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+5:10Pontus Karlsson35:41
174FINRasti-Lukko (170)+5:10Aleksi Lohtander35:41
175LATOK Saldus (153)+5:12Atis Reskis35:43
176SWESöders-Tyresö (320)+5:13Tom Thor35:44
177RUSOmega (191)+5:14Alexander Kamalov35:45
178SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+5:14Linus Kristiansson35:45
179FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+5:16Juuso Lindeqvist35:47
180FINMS Parma 3 (139)+5:18Eero-Matti Vainio35:49
181FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (176)+5:19Pyry Ilmarinen35:50
182FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+5:20Endijs Titomers35:51
183USADVOA (1331)+5:21Sergei Ryzhkov35:52
184SWEIF Rigor (1242)+5:22Jonas Toftered35:53
185SWEResultat AB (371)+5:23Markus Martinelle35:54
186FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:25George Mavchun35:56
187FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (103)+5:25Jonas Gründler35:56
188FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1016)+5:28Joonas Rantala35:59
189SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+5:30Love Sintring36:01
190FINOK Trian 3 (172)+5:31Oskari Reijonen36:02
191RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+5:34Alexander Simanov36:05
192FINRasti 88 (246)+5:37Vesa Nokka36:08
193SWEHaninge SOK (233)+5:39Felix Persson36:10
194LATOK Meridians (157)+5:43Andris Cans36:14
195NORVang OL (1316)+5:45Njaal Ellegaard Melby36:16
196FINNostars (301)+5:55Uku-Laur Tali36:26
197FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+6:00Mikko Kurkela36:31
198ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+6:04Reimo Liiv36:35
199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+6:05Bogdan Rodionov36:36
200FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+6:07Otto Simosas36:38
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >