Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,0 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101FINMS Parma 2 (82)+4:05Henrik Väisänen44:15
102RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+4:05Nikita Somov44:15
103NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:06Duncan Coombs44:16
104FINNavi (62)+4:07Peter Bray44:17
105SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:08Michal Oljenik44:18
106SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+4:08Pascal Schmid44:18
107FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+4:10Hannu-Pekka Pukema44:20
108FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+4:10Lasse Suonpää44:20
109FINKoovee 3 (107)+4:11Fryderyk Pryjma44:21
110FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+4:12Janis Kums44:22
111LATOK Kapa (250)+4:12Ainars Lupikis44:22
112SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+4:13Anders Hedberg44:23
113FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+4:13Ilari Sulkula44:23
114RUSNord West 2 (192)+4:14Viacheslav Martinovskii44:24
115SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+4:15Nicolas Simonin44:25
116FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+4:15Kalle Kinnala44:25
117SWEOK Roslagen (207)+4:18Joel Lännevall44:28
118SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+4:19Oskar Lundqvist44:29
119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+4:23Ville Mannonen44:33
120SWESkogslöparna (136)+4:24Benjamin Näslund44:34
121SWEOK Kolmården (111)+4:25Emil Ljungemyr44:35
122FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:26Joonatan Kivelä44:36
123FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (471)+4:28Niilo Syrjälä44:38
124SWEVäxjö OK (95)+4:30Isac Ericsson44:40
125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+4:31Aleksi Sopo44:41
126FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (213)+4:35Manu Mutka44:45
127FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:36Eero Saleva44:46
128FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+4:37Juri Kirjanov44:47
129FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+4:37Atte Seppänen44:47
130FINEspoon Suunta (88)+4:38Rinat Gabitov44:48
131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+4:38Daniel Koivisto44:48
132FINLahden Taimi (277)+4:38Anton Ivanov44:48
133ESTOK Ilves (336)+4:40Oliver Kytt44:50
134FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:41Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky44:51
135GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:42Matthew Fellbaum44:52
136BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+4:43Siarhei Salodkin44:53
137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+4:44Toni-Antti Viitasaari44:54
138SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+5:02Rasmus Svantesson45:12
139FINKarjaan Ura (407)+5:03Edvard Sundman45:13
140FINLynx 2 (169)+5:05Juuso Metsälä45:15
141FINOK Trian 2 (73)+5:06Daniel Blomster45:16
142SWESnättringe SK (133)+5:07Jesper Lidmar45:17
143SWEFinspångs SOK (1134)+5:08Jan Boril45:18
144SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+5:10Albin Axelsson45:20
145GBREUOC (1879)+5:11Eddie Narbett45:21
146SWEAttunda OK (91)+5:12Karl Enges45:22
147SWENyköpings OK (52)+5:13Philip Carlsson45:23
148FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+5:16Miika Irtola45:26
149FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+5:19Daniil Elizarov45:29
150LTUAzuolas (116)+5:25Pranas Germanavicius45:35
151FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+5:27Aaro Asikainen45:37
152NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+5:27Elias Skjolden Sörensen45:37
153FINTosta Lähtee-Team (475)+5:28Juha-Matti Mikkolainen45:38
154FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+5:30Arttu Taulavuori45:40
155SWELinköpings OK (102)+5:30Per Carlborg45:40
156LTUVERSME (419)+5:31Paulius Kudriavcevas45:41
157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+5:33Miika Nurmi45:43
158FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (267)+5:35Pekka Niemi45:45
159FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+5:36Valtteri Kankainen45:46
160SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+5:38Pontus Karlsson45:48
161FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+5:39Samu Lehtola45:49
162RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+5:42Desmond Franssen45:52
163LTUArboro OK (1292)+5:44Agnius Ciapas45:54
164SWESundsvalls OK (224)+5:45Pessi Liukkonen45:55
165FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603)+5:45Antti Hakala45:55
166LTUMedeina (202)+5:47Simonas Tamosaitis45:57
167FINLappeen Riento (196)+5:48Evgeny Artemov45:58
168RUSOmega (191)+5:49Alexander Kamalov45:59
169FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:50George Mavchun46:00
170FINIF Femman (75)+5:51Victor Lövdal46:01
171SWEEksjö SOK (72)+5:52Oskar Lind46:02
172SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+5:53Erik Fernlund46:03
173SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+5:55Love Sintring46:05
174LATOK Saldus (153)+5:55Atis Reskis46:05
175SWEResultat AB (371)+5:56Markus Martinelle46:06
176NOREmit (321)+5:57Jan Kocbach46:07
177FINRasti-Lukko (170)+5:58Aleksi Lohtander46:08
178FINSonkajärven Pahka (214)+5:59Lari-Antti Rissanen46:09
179LATOK Meridians (157)+6:00Andris Cans46:10
180FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (176)+6:01Pyry Ilmarinen46:11
181NORVang OL (1316)+6:01Njaal Ellegaard Melby46:11
182FINMS Parma 3 (139)+6:03Eero-Matti Vainio46:13
183SWEIF Rigor (1242)+6:04Jonas Toftered46:14
184SWESöders-Tyresö (320)+6:06Tom Thor46:16
185FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+6:06Endijs Titomers46:16
186USADVOA (1331)+6:07Sergei Ryzhkov46:17
187FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (103)+6:08Jonas Gründler46:18
188SWETrollhättans SOK (210)+6:09Linus Kristiansson46:19
189FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+6:11Juuso Lindeqvist46:21
190SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+6:25Staffan Eriksson46:35
191NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:29Luis Nogueira de la Muela46:39
192FINRasti 88 (246)+6:32Vesa Nokka46:42
193NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (949)+6:33Tore Sandvik46:43
194FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (1016)+6:40Joonas Rantala46:50
195FINNostars (301)+6:41Uku-Laur Tali46:51
196FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+6:44Jere Pantsar46:54
197FINOK Trian 3 (172)+6:45Oskari Reijonen46:55
198SUIOLG Basel (104)+6:46Christian Hohl46:56
199SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+6:47Joakim Eliasson46:57
200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+6:48Bogdan Rodionov46:58
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >