< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +4:05 | Henrik Väisänen | 44:15 | ||
102 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +4:05 | Nikita Somov | 44:15 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +4:06 | Duncan Coombs | 44:16 | ||
104 | Navi (62) | +4:07 | Peter Bray | 44:17 | ||
105 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +4:08 | Michal Oljenik | 44:18 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +4:08 | Pascal Schmid | 44:18 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +4:10 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 44:20 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +4:10 | Lasse Suonpää | 44:20 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (107) | +4:11 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 44:21 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +4:12 | Janis Kums | 44:22 | ||
111 | OK Kapa (250) | +4:12 | Ainars Lupikis | 44:22 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +4:13 | Anders Hedberg | 44:23 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +4:13 | Ilari Sulkula | 44:23 | ||
114 | Nord West 2 (192) | +4:14 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 44:24 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +4:15 | Nicolas Simonin | 44:25 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +4:15 | Kalle Kinnala | 44:25 | ||
117 | OK Roslagen (207) | +4:18 | Joel Lännevall | 44:28 | ||
118 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +4:19 | Oskar Lundqvist | 44:29 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +4:23 | Ville Mannonen | 44:33 | ||
120 | Skogslöparna (136) | +4:24 | Benjamin Näslund | 44:34 | ||
121 | OK Kolmården (111) | +4:25 | Emil Ljungemyr | 44:35 | ||
122 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +4:26 | Joonatan Kivelä | 44:36 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:28 | Niilo Syrjälä | 44:38 | ||
124 | Växjö OK (95) | +4:30 | Isac Ericsson | 44:40 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +4:31 | Aleksi Sopo | 44:41 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +4:35 | Manu Mutka | 44:45 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:36 | Eero Saleva | 44:46 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +4:37 | Juri Kirjanov | 44:47 | ||
129 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +4:37 | Atte Seppänen | 44:47 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +4:38 | Rinat Gabitov | 44:48 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +4:38 | Daniel Koivisto | 44:48 | ||
132 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +4:38 | Anton Ivanov | 44:48 | ||
133 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:40 | Oliver Kytt | 44:50 | ||
134 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:41 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 44:51 | ||
135 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:42 | Matthew Fellbaum | 44:52 | ||
136 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +4:43 | Siarhei Salodkin | 44:53 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 44:54 | ||
138 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +5:02 | Rasmus Svantesson | 45:12 | ||
139 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +5:03 | Edvard Sundman | 45:13 | ||
140 | Lynx 2 (169) | +5:05 | Juuso Metsälä | 45:15 | ||
141 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +5:06 | Daniel Blomster | 45:16 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (133) | +5:07 | Jesper Lidmar | 45:17 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +5:08 | Jan Boril | 45:18 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +5:10 | Albin Axelsson | 45:20 | ||
145 | EUOC (1879) | +5:11 | Eddie Narbett | 45:21 | ||
146 | Attunda OK (91) | +5:12 | Karl Enges | 45:22 | ||
147 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +5:13 | Philip Carlsson | 45:23 | ||
148 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +5:16 | Miika Irtola | 45:26 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +5:19 | Daniil Elizarov | 45:29 | ||
150 | Azuolas (116) | +5:25 | Pranas Germanavicius | 45:35 | ||
151 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +5:27 | Aaro Asikainen | 45:37 | ||
152 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +5:27 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 45:37 | ||
153 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +5:28 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 45:38 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK (102) | +5:30 | Per Carlborg | 45:40 | ||
155 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +5:30 | Arttu Taulavuori | 45:40 | ||
156 | VERSME (419) | +5:31 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 45:41 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +5:33 | Miika Nurmi | 45:43 | ||
158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +5:35 | Pekka Niemi | 45:45 | ||
159 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +5:36 | Valtteri Kankainen | 45:46 | ||
160 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +5:38 | Pontus Karlsson | 45:48 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +5:39 | Samu Lehtola | 45:49 | ||
162 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +5:42 | Desmond Franssen | 45:52 | ||
163 | Arboro OK (1292) | +5:44 | Agnius Ciapas | 45:54 | ||
164 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +5:45 | Pessi Liukkonen | 45:55 | ||
165 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +5:45 | Antti Hakala | 45:55 | ||
166 | Medeina (202) | +5:47 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 45:57 | ||
167 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +5:48 | Evgeny Artemov | 45:58 | ||
168 | Omega (191) | +5:49 | Alexander Kamalov | 45:59 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +5:50 | George Mavchun | 46:00 | ||
170 | IF Femman (75) | +5:51 | Victor Lövdal | 46:01 | ||
171 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +5:52 | Oskar Lind | 46:02 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +5:53 | Erik Fernlund | 46:03 | ||
173 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +5:55 | Love Sintring | 46:05 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (153) | +5:55 | Atis Reskis | 46:05 | ||
175 | Resultat AB (371) | +5:56 | Markus Martinelle | 46:06 | ||
176 | Emit (321) | +5:57 | Jan Kocbach | 46:07 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +5:58 | Aleksi Lohtander | 46:08 | ||
178 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +5:59 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 46:09 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (157) | +6:00 | Andris Cans | 46:10 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +6:01 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 46:11 | ||
181 | Vang OL (1316) | +6:01 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 46:11 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +6:03 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 46:13 | ||
183 | IF Rigor (1242) | +6:04 | Jonas Toftered | 46:14 | ||
184 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +6:06 | Endijs Titomers | 46:16 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +6:06 | Tom Thor | 46:16 | ||
186 | DVOA (1331) | +6:07 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 46:17 | ||
187 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +6:08 | Jonas Gründler | 46:18 | ||
188 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +6:09 | Linus Kristiansson | 46:19 | ||
189 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +6:11 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 46:21 | ||
190 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +6:25 | Staffan Eriksson | 46:35 | ||
191 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:29 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 46:39 | ||
192 | Rasti 88 (246) | +6:32 | Vesa Nokka | 46:42 | ||
193 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +6:33 | Tore Sandvik | 46:43 | ||
194 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +6:40 | Joonas Rantala | 46:50 | ||
195 | Nostars (301) | +6:41 | Uku-Laur Tali | 46:51 | ||
196 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +6:44 | Jere Pantsar | 46:54 | ||
197 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +6:45 | Oskari Reijonen | 46:55 | ||
198 | OLG Basel (104) | +6:46 | Christian Hohl | 46:56 | ||
199 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +6:47 | Joakim Eliasson | 46:57 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +6:48 | Bogdan Rodionov | 46:58 | ||
201 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +6:48 | Mattis Holt | 46:58 | ||
202 | OLV Zug (1335) | +6:49 | Joel Borner | 46:59 | ||
203 | Haninge SOK (233) | +6:56 | Felix Persson | 47:06 | ||
204 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +7:14 | Mikko Kurkela | 47:24 | ||
205 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +7:16 | Reimo Liiv | 47:26 | ||
206 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +7:17 | Niklas Alden | 47:27 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +7:21 | Martins Skujenieks | 47:31 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (249) | +7:21 | Andris Gailis | 47:31 | ||
209 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +7:22 | Morten Krona Haflan | 47:32 | ||
210 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +7:27 | Mattias Argårds | 47:37 | ||
211 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +7:28 | Jan Flasar | 47:38 | ||
212 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +7:37 | Jussi Kauppinen | 47:47 | ||
213 | HelppoRasti (532) | +7:38 | Jussi Paganus | 47:48 | ||
214 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +7:40 | Alexei Kulbachko | 47:50 | ||
215 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +7:40 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 47:50 | ||
216 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +7:42 | Kalvis Bruns | 47:52 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +7:43 | Aleksi Hellman | 47:53 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +7:44 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 47:54 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +7:45 | Tuomas Kari | 47:55 | ||
220 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +7:46 | Alexander Simanov | 47:56 | ||
221 | RC Eemeli (381) | +7:47 | Jouni Kahelin | 47:57 | ||
222 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +7:48 | Håvard Myhre | 47:58 | ||
223 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +7:49 | Adam Kovacs | 47:59 | ||
224 | BS HK (1850) | +7:49 | Persson Fredrik | 47:59 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +7:50 | Hugo Eriksson | 48:00 | ||
226 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +7:52 | Ivan Sirakov | 48:02 | ||
227 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +7:52 | Eetu Korhonen | 48:02 | ||
228 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +7:52 | Nordbröden | 48:02 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +7:54 | Otto Simosas | 48:04 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +7:54 | Heikki Väänänen | 48:04 | ||
231 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +7:55 | Antti Raatikainen | 48:05 | ||
232 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +7:55 | Jarkko Rantoja | 48:05 | ||
233 | Långhundra IF (76) | +7:56 | Samuel Hedlund | 48:06 | ||
234 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +7:56 | Jaakko Leinonen | 48:06 | ||
235 | Ultra (571) | +7:57 | Aleksei Fomichev | 48:07 | ||
236 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +7:58 | Fredrik Johansson | 48:08 | ||
237 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +7:58 | Lavran Thorstensen | 48:08 | ||
238 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +8:01 | Ulrik Nordberg | 48:11 | ||
239 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +8:01 | Lassi Vaismaa | 48:11 | ||
240 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +8:02 | Alexander Frolov | 48:12 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +8:02 | Fredrik Weihard | 48:12 | ||
242 | OK Kåre (74) | +8:04 | Fredrik Mattsson | 48:14 | ||
243 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +8:04 | Joni Alasuvanto | 48:14 | ||
244 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +8:04 | Nico Kerkola | 48:14 | ||
245 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +8:05 | Pyry Mattila | 48:15 | ||
246 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +8:05 | Sam Fielding | 48:15 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +8:07 | Ville Lampinen | 48:17 | ||
248 | Trollelg (92) | +8:08 | Anders Haugskott | 48:18 | ||
249 | OK77 2 (235) | +8:09 | Oscar Stenbacka | 48:19 | ||
250 | Dela 2 (1576) | +8:09 | Anders Widegren | 48:19 | ||
251 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +8:11 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 48:21 | ||
252 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +8:12 | Ville Mäkelä | 48:22 | ||
253 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +8:12 | Pekka Lapila | 48:22 | ||
254 | UReA (1588) | +8:12 | Jarkko Laine | 48:22 | ||
255 | Gotlands OF (222) | +8:13 | Alexander Nilsson | 48:23 | ||
256 | IF Sturla (313) | +8:13 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 48:23 | ||
257 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +8:13 | Matias Maijala | 48:23 | ||
258 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +8:14 | Tomas Holmberg | 48:24 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:15 | Mikko Rahkola | 48:25 | ||
260 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +8:15 | Martin Holth | 48:25 | ||
261 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +8:16 | Staffan Tunis | 48:26 | ||
262 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +8:17 | Jari Holm | 48:27 | ||
263 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +8:17 | Nikita Asoyan | 48:27 | ||
264 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +8:22 | Anatoly Zelenin | 48:32 | ||
265 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +8:29 | Albin Andersson | 48:39 | ||
266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +8:31 | Niko Vaenerberg | 48:41 | ||
267 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +8:33 | Mattias Johansson | 48:43 | ||
268 | Heming Orientering (147) | +8:37 | Kristian Östermann | 48:47 | ||
269 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +8:40 | Sturla Frydenlund | 48:50 | ||
270 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +8:42 | Teemu Tauriainen | 48:52 | ||
271 | RAE ROK (306) | +8:44 | Mati Mägi | 48:54 | ||
272 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +8:45 | Janne Rossi | 48:55 | ||
273 | OK Kurmis (477) | +8:47 | Andis Laveikis TS | 48:57 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +8:50 | Toni Pikkarainen | 49:00 | ||
275 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +8:50 | Ilari Nummi | 49:00 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +8:51 | Ådne Skjärstein | 49:01 | ||
277 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +8:52 | Niila Ahokas | 49:02 | ||
278 | Täby OK (138) | +8:54 | Martin Herbert | 49:04 | ||
279 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +8:55 | Vadim Diachenko | 49:05 | ||
280 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +8:56 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 49:06 | ||
281 | Koovee 4 (159) | +8:57 | Tero Mamia | 49:07 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +8:58 | Alexandr Alutin | 49:08 | ||
283 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +8:59 | Jesper Lindahl | 49:09 | ||
284 | Navi 2 (284) | +9:00 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 49:10 | ||
285 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +9:00 | Riku Gröhn | 49:10 | ||
286 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +9:01 | Mattis Myhre | 49:11 | ||
287 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +9:04 | Per-Åke Olsson | 49:14 | ||
288 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +9:05 | Marko Loukkalahti | 49:15 | ||
289 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +9:06 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 49:16 | ||
290 | Wing OK (1035) | +9:10 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 49:20 | ||
291 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +9:12 | Olle Smitt | 49:22 | ||
292 | Team Västmanland (877) | +9:12 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 49:22 | ||
293 | Lynx 4 (238) | +9:14 | Tuomas Niemi | 49:24 | ||
294 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +9:17 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 49:27 | ||
295 | Varegg IL (188) | +9:17 | Kristian Rykkje | 49:27 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +9:18 | Rafael Miguel | 49:28 | ||
297 | Pullin serkut (411) | +9:19 | Antero Pulli | 49:29 | ||
298 | Ringerike OL (807) | +9:20 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 49:30 | ||
299 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +9:22 | Tero Myllymäki | 49:32 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +9:23 | Jouni Mähönen | 49:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |