Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEOK Orion (32)1:18:58Erik Andersson15:03
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+18Johan Högstrand15:27
3SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+18Kent Ohlsson15:32
4NORNydalens SK (18)+22Alan Cherry15:15
5SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+22Joakim Svensk14:39
6FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+49Pauli Leinonen15:35
7SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+52Fredrik Eden15:14
8NORFrol IL (9)+54Martin Vister16:00
9SWEJärla Orientering (37)+1:30Olle Boström15:25
10NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+1:34Matthew Speake15:31
11NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:36Oliwer Lundberg15:48
12FINKoovee (2)+1:37Topi Anjala16:00
13FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:40Markus Räsänen15:54
14SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:44Pavlo Ushkvarok15:48
15RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:55Alexsandr Pavlenko16:04
16FINHiisirasti (30)+2:23Joona Huila17:30
17NORHalden SK (5)+2:24Emil Wingstedt16:25
18SWEOK Linne (11)+2:25Jakob Andersson16:31
19SWETullinge SK (59)+2:26Tomas Krivda14:49
20NORNTNUI (26)+2:28Rasmus Rörholt Theisen16:18
21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:30Topi Syrjäläinen14:53
22FINKangasala SK (45)+2:32Jarkko Liuha16:43
23FINKoovee 2 (25)+2:41Jani Lakanen17:25
24SWESävedalens AIK (67)+2:41Sergey Fedetsenka15:46
25SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:42Roman Ryapolov15:48
26DENOK Pan Århus (100)+2:45Rasmus Thrane Hansen16:08
27SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:47Linus Rapp15:40
28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+2:47Thomas Carlsson15:02
29ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:50Marc Serrallonga15:58
30FINLynx (40)+2:53Niklas Saramäki17:28
31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+3:00Luukas Valtonen17:53
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+3:07Teemu Eerola15:28
33FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+3:08Lauri Oikarinen16:21
34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+3:11Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari16:04
35NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+4:02Bendik Eliassen17:19
36SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+4:06Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist16:56
37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+4:11Sebastian Hägler17:45
38FINOK Raseborg (142)+4:13Erik Haajanen17:48
39SWEIFK Umeå (93)+4:14Martin Hederskog16:16
40SWEHestra IF (78)+4:16Victor Helgesson16:40
41SWEOK Tisaren (50)+4:27Johan Aronsson17:32
42FINMS Parma (16)+4:30Arto Talvinen17:52
43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+4:41Pekka Hyvönen17:56
44FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+4:47Tuomas Mattila18:52
45FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+4:49Kalle Manninen18:26
46FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+4:52Timo Saarinen17:12
47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+4:56Leo Laakkonen16:15
48SWEGävle OK (166)+5:08Albin Sjöhed17:27
49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+5:10Kaspar Hägler18:17
50SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+5:10Emil Pettersson17:36
51RUSNord West (68)+5:13Nikita Stepanov15:11
52FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+5:14Eemeli Suominen19:38
53NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:22Björn Ekeberg15:35
54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+5:22Joakim Anden15:49
55SWEOK Kolmården (111)+5:25Oskar Leinonen15:29
56NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+5:28Espen Jakobsen15:43
57FINNavi (62)+5:34Olli-Markus Taivainen15:13
58SWEThe Swans (1580)+5:43Casper af Swan Giding18:20
59FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:54Juho Rajaniemi17:38
60SWEÄrla IF (12)+5:56Robbin Kantarp18:51
61NORNTNUI 2 (42)+5:57Tobias Kristensen20:40
62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+6:09Mikko Huhtinen16:09
63FINRasTiimi (148)+6:09Matti Keskitalo19:22
64FINSK Uusi (174)+6:13Tommi Hakuli18:56
65FINRastikarhut (131)+6:14Pietu Jutila18:45
66NORFrol IL 2 (90)+6:18Tobias Alstad18:51
67LTUIGTISA (34)+6:21Vytautas Beliunas16:42
68SWEOK Hällen (112)+6:23Peter Öberg15:26
69FINPaimion Rasti (7)+6:23Jesse Laukkarinen19:14
70SWEOK Ravinen (10)+6:28Erik Herne16:32
71SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+6:39Halvor Eid Nielsen15:47
72NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:41Hans Petter Mathisen15:55
73NORFossum IF (53)+6:46Oskar Störmer16:24
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:54Filip Ossiansson16:27
75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+6:55Ville Parkkinen20:09
76FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+6:59Sami Vähänen17:37
77LATOK Kapa (250)+7:02Guntis Malins16:38
78FINRastivarsat (127)+7:05Denis Grishman16:57
79SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+7:07Rickard Börjesson16:19
80SWEOK Södertörn (69)+7:11Rhys Findlay Robinsson19:40
81SUIBussola OK (189)+7:16Michael Roethlisberger20:27
82SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:16Filip Dahlgren15:51
83SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+7:20Mattias Nilsson16:52
84NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:41Bojan Blumenstein22:24
85FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+7:58Josh Beech17:17
86FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+7:59Tomi Närvä16:20
87SWERehns BK (66)+8:13Jesper Lysell16:37
88NORHalden SK 2 (47)+8:14Fredrik Eliasson18:20
89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+8:15Henri Kalve17:16
90FINKoovee 3 (107)+8:18Saul Klemola16:40
91FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+8:18Gleb Tikhonov18:56
92SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+8:25Mikael Eliasson16:59
93NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+8:32Skjalg Nysäter17:58
94SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+8:40Jere Pajunen16:57
95SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+8:40Daniel Carlsson Bjernald17:02
96FINEspoon Suunta (88)+8:47Lari Pernu16:56
97SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+8:47Felix Axelsson16:59
98LATOK Saldus (153)+8:48Kristaps Jaudzems16:49
99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+8:51Adam Granstedt16:59
100SWEResultat AB (371)+8:54Isak Bergman17:28
Alla Nästa 100 >