< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +8:56 | Lauri Koivumäki | 17:16 | ||
102 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +9:31 | Pavlik Sysoev | 19:11 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +9:33 | Dag Blandkjenn | 18:20 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +9:36 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 20:03 | ||
105 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +9:37 | Johan Hagströmer | 22:55 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +9:37 | Niklas Olofsson | 20:09 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +9:42 | Matti Liukkonen | 19:04 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +9:45 | Aapo Aaltio | 17:58 | ||
109 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +9:59 | Simon Wikström | 18:00 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:03 | Janis Krumins | 19:33 | ||
111 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +10:34 | Linas Jasinskas | 22:43 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +10:38 | Assar Hellström | 19:04 | ||
113 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +10:45 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 18:55 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +10:58 | Ari Meriläinen | 19:09 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +11:02 | Aleksandr Raikov | 20:03 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +11:04 | Albin Falk | 19:56 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +11:15 | Peter Eriksson | 18:37 | ||
118 | OK Kåre (74) | +11:22 | Remo Ruch | 16:24 | ||
119 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +11:31 | David Lingfors | 17:00 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +11:35 | Jouni Kujala | 17:08 | ||
121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +11:38 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 16:59 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (157) | +11:41 | Kristaps Magone | 18:59 | ||
123 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +11:43 | Sami Haaranen | 20:55 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +11:44 | Topias Helminen | 17:03 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +11:47 | Maxim Sychev | 17:18 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +11:54 | Joona Tynys | 19:56 | ||
127 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +11:57 | Antti Ojansivu | 19:07 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +11:58 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 16:53 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:00 | Simon Hector | 17:27 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +12:03 | Niklas Gustafsson | 19:30 | ||
131 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +12:09 | Linus Lehto | 20:28 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +12:15 | Antti Rantala | 19:15 | ||
133 | Skogslöparna (136) | +12:24 | Börje Pauler | 17:48 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +12:26 | David Runde | 19:41 | ||
135 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +12:28 | David Mellin | 20:43 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +12:31 | Mikko Laakso | 19:31 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +12:40 | Heikki Toivio | 17:52 | ||
138 | Lynx 2 (169) | +12:45 | Juuso Viskari | 19:49 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +12:47 | Simo Mertanen | 17:44 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (91) | +12:47 | Axel Wrådhe | 19:53 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +12:54 | Hugo Lillieström | 18:22 | ||
142 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +12:58 | Teemu Köngäs | 21:09 | ||
143 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +12:59 | Samuel Heinonen | 18:59 | ||
144 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +13:02 | Timo Suter | 17:56 | ||
145 | Rasti 88 (246) | +13:02 | Markku Laaksonen | 18:31 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +13:04 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 18:29 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +13:06 | Toni Hartvik | 17:47 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +13:12 | Kalle Rantala | 19:36 | ||
149 | Medeina (202) | +13:18 | Marijonas Gipas | 17:45 | ||
150 | VERSME (419) | +13:19 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 17:41 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +13:27 | Petri Ikävalko | 17:58 | ||
152 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +13:32 | Philip Persson | 19:00 | ||
153 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +13:40 | Anders Axling | 18:43 | ||
154 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +13:40 | Sergey Osipov | 18:20 | ||
155 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +13:44 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 21:49 | ||
156 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +13:51 | Jeppe Ruud | 22:16 | ||
157 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:52 | Mate Baumholczer | 19:15 | ||
158 | OK Rodhen (101) | +13:52 | Emil Grehn | 23:16 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +13:53 | Arttu Lindqvist | 18:53 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +13:54 | Juho Pousi | 21:58 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +13:55 | Teemu Kaksonen | 21:58 | ||
162 | Haninge SOK (233) | +13:57 | Hugo Dahlberg | 18:43 | ||
163 | Byåsen IL (158) | +14:02 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 19:28 | ||
164 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +14:08 | Per Sjögren | 17:40 | ||
165 | EUOC (1879) | +14:09 | Will Rigg | 22:22 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14:11 | Elias Kuukka | 15:17 | ||
167 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +14:15 | Michael Refors | 17:54 | ||
168 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +14:16 | Niklas Wrane | 18:59 | ||
169 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +14:21 | Teemu Laasanen | 17:32 | ||
170 | OLG Basel (104) | +14:35 | Robin Brodmann | 19:57 | ||
171 | DVOA (1331) | +14:37 | Greg Ahswede | 18:49 | ||
172 | Azuolas (116) | +14:37 | Gytis Nakvosas | 19:53 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +14:38 | Jens Johan Brekke | 18:07 | ||
174 | Växjö OK (95) | +14:39 | Lukas Lundgren | 19:47 | ||
175 | Team Västmanland (877) | +14:42 | Anton Källström | 18:19 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +14:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 17:34 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +14:45 | Mikael Kauppi | 19:50 | ||
178 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +14:48 | Mattias Mårts | 22:11 | ||
179 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +14:51 | Anders Bjergaard | 18:06 | ||
180 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +14:55 | Timo Sarkkinen | 20:04 | ||
181 | Nord West 2 (192) | +14:55 | Kirill Gurlev | 20:20 | ||
182 | OZONS OK (244) | +15:00 | Martins Linde | 17:59 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +15:19 | Tapio Haarlaa | 17:50 | ||
184 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +15:20 | Pekka Pekkala | 23:50 | ||
185 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +15:28 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 24:54 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +15:32 | Jani Tamminen | 21:45 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen (207) | +15:39 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 20:57 | ||
188 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +15:49 | Pavel Prochazka | 21:00 | ||
189 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +15:51 | Erik Magnusson | 20:11 | ||
190 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +15:52 | Carl Josefsson | 18:25 | ||
191 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +15:52 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 18:53 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (235) | +15:53 | Matias Kankkunen | 19:30 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +15:56 | Mika Mannervesi | 21:02 | ||
194 | BS HK (1850) | +15:57 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 19:15 | ||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +15:57 | Petri Saari | 22:32 | ||
196 | Omega (191) | +15:57 | Sergey Popov | 23:26 | ||
197 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +15:58 | Matias Rokka | 19:49 | ||
198 | Koovee 4 (159) | +16:01 | Michal Hubacek | 18:38 | ||
199 | Gotlands OF (222) | +16:02 | Andreas Liljegren | 18:36 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +16:03 | Timo Parttimaa | 19:38 | ||
201 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +16:04 | Juha Huhtanen | 19:34 | ||
202 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +16:05 | Kent Lundvall | 20:28 | ||
203 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +16:06 | Andreas Kraas | 19:16 | ||
204 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +16:06 | Harri Poutiainen | 24:21 | ||
205 | Ultra (571) | +16:07 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 20:44 | ||
206 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +16:09 | Alexander Popov | 19:35 | ||
207 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +16:09 | Jesper Svensk | 19:31 | ||
208 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +16:10 | Daniel Duhlbo | 18:49 | ||
209 | Trollelg (92) | +16:11 | Roar Skulbörstad | 20:18 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +16:16 | Teppo Pellinen | 19:43 | ||
211 | Arboro OK (1292) | +16:17 | Dominykas Dulius | 19:42 | ||
212 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +16:30 | Nordbröden | 19:53 | ||
213 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +16:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 19:11 | ||
214 | South London Orienteers (961) | +16:53 | Steve Wilson | 26:15 | ||
215 | OLV Zug (1335) | +16:54 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 21:55 | ||
216 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +16:54 | Joar Svartholm | 22:28 | ||
217 | IF Rigor (1242) | +16:57 | Martin Boberg | 20:32 | ||
218 | Nostars (301) | +17:00 | Jyrki Noponen | 22:02 | ||
219 | Täby OK (138) | +17:12 | Anders Jansson | 20:08 | ||
220 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +17:19 | Juho Lakanen | 21:39 | ||
221 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +17:20 | Jari Liuha | 19:13 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +17:23 | Lukas Hellgren | 20:28 | ||
223 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +17:24 | Edgars Bernans | 20:09 | ||
224 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +17:29 | Allan Mogensen | 18:11 | ||
225 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +17:32 | Ludvig Sigrand | 21:49 | ||
226 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +17:50 | Viljam Grahn | 18:50 | ||
227 | Vang OL (1316) | +17:52 | Even Lindaas | 23:12 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (249) | +18:03 | Davis Solmanis | 19:51 | ||
229 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +18:24 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 21:41 | ||
230 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +18:25 | Per Forsberg | 20:15 | ||
231 | IF Femman (75) | +18:27 | Anders Bäckström | 18:52 | ||
232 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +18:31 | Jani Riissanen | 22:55 | ||
233 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +18:39 | Jaakko Laine | 23:08 | ||
234 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +18:53 | Olli Suonpää | 20:49 | ||
235 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +18:56 | Hannes Wickholm | 21:33 | ||
236 | HelppoRasti (532) | +19:01 | Sami Nurmi | 21:36 | ||
237 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +19:14 | Tommi Uusimäki | 19:35 | ||
238 | Långhundra IF (76) | +19:15 | Erik Åhlin | 22:32 | ||
239 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +19:16 | Veera Kiuru | 22:10 | ||
240 | IF Brahe (178) | +19:20 | Vesa Aaltonen | 19:39 | ||
241 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +19:23 | Jonas Lundgren | 18:54 | ||
242 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +19:43 | Jonas Andersson | 22:41 | ||
243 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +19:43 | Björn Karlsson | 20:21 | ||
244 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +19:59 | Samuli Peltola | 16:38 | ||
245 | Varegg IL (188) | +20:02 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 17:52 | ||
246 | Heming Orientering (147) | +20:05 | Björn Anders Flågen | 21:18 | ||
247 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +20:06 | Andreas Calleberg | 21:57 | ||
248 | IF Hagen (1342) | +20:09 | Filip Karlsson | 16:17 | ||
249 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +20:11 | Henrik Eliasson | 20:39 | ||
250 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +20:23 | Teemu Harju | 19:50 | ||
251 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +20:24 | Antti Väyrynen | 20:25 | ||
252 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +20:27 | Thorstein Wang | 19:14 | ||
253 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +20:28 | Simen Spets Storhov | 18:59 | ||
254 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +20:29 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 24:48 | ||
255 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +20:31 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 20:17 | ||
256 | UReA (1588) | +20:34 | Samuli Launiainen | 23:22 | ||
257 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +20:43 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 20:57 | ||
258 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +20:45 | Daniel Grahn | 19:24 | ||
259 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +20:45 | Joona Lindroth | 20:42 | ||
260 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +20:48 | Olli Pulkkanen | 24:27 | ||
261 | Asker SK (137) | +20:51 | Leif Störmer | 20:33 | ||
262 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +20:54 | Victor Hansson | 17:28 | ||
263 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +20:58 | Mikko Tilja | 24:05 | ||
264 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +21:12 | Antton Sankelo | 17:41 | ||
265 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +21:14 | Lars Bygden | 21:14 | ||
266 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +21:18 | Thore Kornmo | 20:10 | ||
267 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +21:21 | Torben Timmermann | 23:12 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +21:29 | Hannah Malmei | 22:24 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +21:33 | Juha Luoma | 17:38 | ||
270 | Dela 2 (1576) | +21:35 | Daniel Sjölund | 21:29 | ||
271 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +21:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 18:27 | ||
272 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +21:43 | Ville Keränen | 23:04 | ||
273 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +21:45 | Jussi Partanen | 21:54 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +21:46 | Lukas Gustavsson | 20:54 | ||
275 | SK100 (602) | +21:46 | Lauri Tammemäe | 19:09 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +21:49 | Martin Hoset | 20:46 | ||
277 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +21:50 | Tommi Kuronen | 20:44 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +21:55 | Niklas Olsson | 18:22 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +22:01 | Tuomo Niskanen | 23:11 | ||
280 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +22:07 | Sami Lyytinen | 22:59 | ||
281 | Lynx 4 (238) | +22:19 | Ville Sundberg | 21:32 | ||
282 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +22:19 | Einar Lunöe | 21:00 | ||
283 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +22:20 | Matti Forsberg | 23:17 | ||
284 | GNEIST (360) | +22:22 | Öyvind Johannessen | 23:02 | ||
285 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +22:22 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 21:27 | ||
286 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +22:29 | Timo Partanen | 23:13 | ||
287 | Ol Norska (20) | +22:30 | Jonas Geissbühler | 21:15 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +22:31 | Tero Kopra | 23:33 | ||
289 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +22:31 | Erik Fabritius | 21:32 | ||
290 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +22:31 | Ulf Hägglund | 22:40 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +22:34 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 20:20 | ||
292 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +22:57 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 27:25 | ||
293 | IK Falken (262) | +23:00 | Mathias Henriksson | 21:56 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +23:13 | Kai Samposalo | 22:47 | ||
295 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +23:14 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 20:47 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +23:24 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 22:22 | ||
297 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +23:26 | Are Kristiansen | 21:22 | ||
298 | OK Enen (1102) | +23:27 | Steen Fabian | 19:48 | ||
299 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +23:28 | Heikki Husu | 22:54 | ||
300 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +23:28 | Eero Turkki | 23:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |