< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +11:17 | Tomi Närvä | 32:57 | ||
102 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +11:19 | Mattias Nilsson | 34:10 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +11:26 | Niklas Olofsson | 35:18 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +12:26 | David Lingfors | 31:15 | ||
105 | Bussola OK (189) | +12:29 | Michael Roethlisberger | 39:00 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +12:31 | Aleksandr Raikov | 34:52 | ||
107 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:41 | Simon Hector | 31:28 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +12:45 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 31:00 | ||
109 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +12:46 | Antti Ojansivu | 33:16 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +12:47 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 31:28 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +13:02 | Assar Hellström | 34:49 | ||
112 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +13:08 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 34:38 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +13:11 | Lauri Koivumäki | 34:51 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +13:13 | Ari Meriläinen | 34:44 | ||
115 | Attunda OK (91) | +13:14 | Axel Wrådhe | 33:40 | ||
116 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +13:15 | Johan Hagströmer | 39:53 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +13:16 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 37:03 | ||
118 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +13:17 | Skjalg Nysäter | 36:02 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +13:18 | Jouni Kujala | 32:11 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +13:21 | Simo Mertanen | 31:38 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (102) | +13:22 | Peter Eriksson | 34:04 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:22 | Elias Kuukka | 27:48 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +13:24 | Samuel Heinonen | 32:44 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (136) | +13:28 | Börje Pauler | 32:12 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +13:29 | Matti Liukkonen | 36:11 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +13:32 | Maxim Sychev | 32:23 | ||
127 | OK Kåre (74) | +13:32 | Remo Ruch | 31:54 | ||
128 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:34 | Mate Baumholczer | 32:18 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +13:55 | Niklas Gustafsson | 34:42 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +14:44 | Timo Suter | 32:58 | ||
131 | VERSME (419) | +14:46 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 32:29 | ||
132 | Medeina (202) | +14:50 | Marijonas Gipas | 32:37 | ||
133 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +14:55 | Pavlik Sysoev | 37:55 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +14:57 | Joona Tynys | 36:19 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +14:58 | Sergey Osipov | 32:58 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (169) | +15:03 | Juuso Viskari | 35:27 | ||
137 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +15:07 | Philip Persson | 33:55 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +15:18 | Topias Helminen | 33:57 | ||
139 | Kils OK (1124) | +15:31 | Hugo Lillieström | 34:19 | ||
140 | Haninge SOK (233) | +15:33 | Hugo Dahlberg | 33:40 | ||
141 | Växjö OK (95) | +15:36 | Lukas Lundgren | 34:04 | ||
142 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +15:37 | Albin Falk | 37:49 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +15:40 | Petri Ikävalko | 33:31 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +15:41 | Heikki Toivio | 34:13 | ||
145 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +15:42 | Anders Axling | 34:06 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +15:43 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 34:28 | ||
147 | Rasti 88 (246) | +15:44 | Markku Laaksonen | 34:33 | ||
148 | Azuolas (116) | +15:45 | Gytis Nakvosas | 34:21 | ||
149 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +15:47 | Michael Refors | 32:47 | ||
150 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +15:49 | David Mellin | 37:25 | ||
151 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +15:50 | Teemu Köngäs | 37:21 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +15:51 | Teemu Kaksonen | 37:14 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +15:55 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 32:05 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +15:59 | Kalle Rantala | 35:43 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +16:02 | Mikael Kauppi | 34:27 | ||
156 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +16:03 | Sami Haaranen | 38:35 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +16:03 | Juho Pousi | 37:27 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +16:06 | Toni Hartvik | 34:07 | ||
159 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +16:08 | Teemu Laasanen | 32:39 | ||
160 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +16:08 | Jens Johan Brekke | 32:57 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (158) | +16:25 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 35:11 | ||
162 | EUOC (1879) | +16:28 | Will Rigg | 38:01 | ||
163 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +16:42 | Mattias Mårts | 37:25 | ||
164 | Team Västmanland (877) | +16:44 | Anton Källström | 33:41 | ||
165 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +16:45 | Anders Bjergaard | 33:20 | ||
166 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +16:48 | Linus Lehto | 38:27 | ||
167 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +16:59 | Linas Jasinskas | 42:28 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (244) | +17:00 | Martins Linde | 33:19 | ||
169 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +17:07 | Jeppe Ruud | 38:52 | ||
170 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +17:08 | Jesper Svensk | 33:50 | ||
171 | OK Rodhen (101) | +17:32 | Emil Grehn | 40:16 | ||
172 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +17:40 | David Runde | 38:15 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +17:47 | Tapio Haarlaa | 33:38 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +17:48 | Mikko Laakso | 38:09 | ||
175 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +17:50 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 33:46 | ||
176 | DVOA (1331) | +17:51 | Greg Ahswede | 35:23 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +17:53 | Per Sjögren | 34:45 | ||
178 | Ultra (571) | +17:54 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 35:51 | ||
179 | OLG Basel (104) | +17:56 | Robin Brodmann | 36:38 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +17:58 | Arttu Lindqvist | 36:18 | ||
181 | Nord West 2 (192) | +18:00 | Kirill Gurlev | 36:45 | ||
182 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +18:01 | Carl Josefsson | 33:55 | ||
183 | Arboro OK (1292) | +18:02 | Dominykas Dulius | 34:47 | ||
184 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +18:05 | Erik Magnusson | 35:45 | ||
185 | OK Roslagen (207) | +18:06 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 36:44 | ||
186 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +18:06 | Joar Svartholm | 37:00 | ||
187 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +18:09 | Petri Saari | 38:04 | ||
188 | BS HK (1850) | +18:11 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 34:49 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +18:12 | Kent Lundvall | 35:55 | ||
190 | Omega (191) | +18:14 | Sergey Popov | 39:03 | ||
191 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +18:16 | Andreas Kraas | 34:46 | ||
192 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +18:20 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 34:41 | ||
193 | Täby OK (138) | +18:23 | Anders Jansson | 34:39 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +18:31 | Antti Rantala | 38:51 | ||
195 | OK77 2 (235) | +18:32 | Matias Kankkunen | 35:29 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +18:40 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 40:05 | ||
197 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +18:44 | Pavel Prochazka | 37:15 | ||
198 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +19:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 36:42 | ||
199 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +19:57 | Timo Sarkkinen | 38:26 | ||
200 | Gotlands OF (222) | +19:58 | Andreas Liljegren | 35:52 | ||
201 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +20:02 | Niklas Wrane | 38:05 | ||
202 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +20:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 41:42 | ||
203 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +20:29 | Nordbröden | 37:12 | ||
204 | IF Hagen (1342) | +20:38 | Filip Karlsson | 30:06 | ||
205 | OK Meridians (157) | +20:50 | Kristaps Magone | 41:28 | ||
206 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +21:01 | Jonas Andersson | 37:20 | ||
207 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +21:11 | Lukas Hellgren | 37:36 | ||
208 | Ol Norska (20) | +21:16 | Jonas Geissbühler | 33:21 | ||
209 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +21:20 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 44:06 | ||
210 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +21:22 | Pekka Pekkala | 43:12 | ||
211 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +21:30 | Samuli Peltola | 31:29 | ||
212 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +21:32 | Ludvig Sigrand | 39:09 | ||
213 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +21:34 | Allan Mogensen | 35:36 | ||
214 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +21:40 | Jari Liuha | 36:53 | ||
215 | IF Brahe (178) | +21:43 | Vesa Aaltonen | 35:22 | ||
216 | Långhundra IF (76) | +21:43 | Erik Åhlin | 38:20 | ||
217 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +21:44 | Daniel Duhlbo | 37:44 | ||
218 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +21:45 | Thorstein Wang | 33:53 | ||
219 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +21:48 | Mika Mannervesi | 40:14 | ||
220 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +21:50 | Timo Parttimaa | 38:45 | ||
221 | Koovee 4 (159) | +21:50 | Michal Hubacek | 37:48 | ||
222 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +21:51 | Alexander Popov | 38:37 | ||
223 | IK Auseklis (249) | +21:54 | Davis Solmanis | 37:02 | ||
224 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +21:55 | Matias Rokka | 39:06 | ||
225 | Heming Orientering (147) | +21:55 | Björn Anders Flågen | 36:29 | ||
226 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +22:23 | Simen Spets Storhov | 34:15 | ||
227 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +22:25 | Viljam Grahn | 36:45 | ||
228 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +22:32 | Jani Riissanen | 40:16 | ||
229 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +22:35 | Teppo Pellinen | 39:22 | ||
230 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +22:35 | Jonas Lundgren | 35:27 | ||
231 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +22:37 | Tommi Uusimäki | 36:18 | ||
232 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +22:40 | Jani Tamminen | 42:14 | ||
233 | IF Rigor (1242) | +22:43 | Martin Boberg | 39:38 | ||
234 | IF Femman (75) | +22:44 | Anders Bäckström | 36:29 | ||
235 | Varegg IL (188) | +22:44 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 33:54 | ||
236 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +22:44 | Edgars Bernans | 38:49 | ||
237 | Trollelg (92) | +22:50 | Roar Skulbörstad | 40:17 | ||
238 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +22:50 | Juho Lakanen | 40:30 | ||
239 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +22:55 | Hannes Wickholm | 38:52 | ||
240 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +22:57 | Mikko Tilja | 39:24 | ||
241 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +22:58 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 40:37 | ||
242 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +23:01 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 36:07 | ||
243 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +23:23 | Jaakko Laine | 41:12 | ||
244 | Nostars (301) | +23:36 | Jyrki Noponen | 41:58 | ||
245 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +24:00 | Antti Väyrynen | 37:21 | ||
246 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +24:04 | Henrik Eliasson | 37:52 | ||
247 | Vang OL (1316) | +24:11 | Even Lindaas | 42:51 | ||
248 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +24:13 | Teemu Harju | 37:00 | ||
249 | HelppoRasti (532) | +24:15 | Sami Nurmi | 40:10 | ||
250 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +24:18 | Olli Suonpää | 39:34 | ||
251 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +24:18 | Antton Sankelo | 34:07 | ||
252 | Asker SK (137) | +24:21 | Leif Störmer | 37:23 | ||
253 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +24:30 | Per Forsberg | 39:40 | ||
254 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +24:35 | Andreas Calleberg | 39:46 | ||
255 | UReA (1588) | +24:38 | Samuli Launiainen | 40:47 | ||
256 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +24:42 | Björn Karlsson | 38:40 | ||
257 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +24:44 | Joona Lindroth | 38:01 | ||
258 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +24:45 | Daniel Grahn | 36:44 | ||
259 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +24:46 | Thore Kornmo | 36:58 | ||
260 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +24:48 | Martin Hoset | 37:06 | ||
261 | SK100 (602) | +24:54 | Lauri Tammemäe | 35:37 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +25:01 | Erik Fabritius | 37:22 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +25:04 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 36:10 | ||
264 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +25:10 | Lars Bygden | 38:30 | ||
265 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +25:13 | Lukas Gustavsson | 37:41 | ||
266 | OLV Zug (1335) | +25:52 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 44:13 | ||
267 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +26:01 | Juha Luoma | 35:26 | ||
268 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +26:03 | Victor Hansson | 35:57 | ||
269 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +26:09 | Veera Kiuru | 42:23 | ||
270 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +26:10 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 37:03 | ||
271 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +26:43 | Jussi Laurila | 39:19 | ||
272 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +26:47 | Juha Villa | 35:49 | ||
273 | Downtown 65 (355) | +26:48 | Lauri Viitanen | 40:25 | ||
274 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +26:57 | Eero Turkki | 40:31 | ||
275 | Lynx 4 (238) | +26:58 | Ville Sundberg | 39:32 | ||
276 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +26:59 | Hermanni Sankelo | 36:18 | ||
277 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +27:02 | Tommi Lavonen | 37:09 | ||
278 | OK Enen (1102) | +27:04 | Steen Fabian | 36:45 | ||
279 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +27:05 | Victor Mansner | 48:24 | ||
280 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +27:06 | Hannah Malmei | 41:22 | ||
281 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +27:08 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 44:56 | ||
282 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +27:11 | Ville Keränen | 41:52 | ||
283 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +27:13 | Aapo Viippola | 34:28 | ||
284 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +27:18 | Are Kristiansen | 38:34 | ||
285 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +27:20 | Einar Lunöe | 39:21 | ||
286 | Navi 2 (284) | +27:21 | Lars Vicari | 35:13 | ||
287 | South London Orienteers (961) | +27:24 | Steve Wilson | 50:07 | ||
288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +27:26 | Tommi Kuronen | 39:40 | ||
289 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +27:29 | Jussi Partanen | 40:58 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +27:29 | Kai Samposalo | 40:23 | ||
291 | Modum OL (503) | +27:31 | David Löver | 37:07 | ||
292 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +27:34 | Anssi Muikku | 37:56 | ||
293 | IK Falken (262) | +27:38 | Mathias Henriksson | 39:54 | ||
294 | Närpes OK (565) | +27:44 | Kenneth Smeds | 41:40 | ||
295 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +27:52 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 41:26 | ||
296 | Dela 2 (1576) | +27:55 | Daniel Sjölund | 41:09 | ||
297 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +27:55 | Pekka Väätäinen | 34:52 | ||
298 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +27:57 | Mikael Boström | 36:10 | ||
299 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +27:57 | Joar Tryggö | 46:43 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +27:58 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 35:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |