Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,0 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)1:49:09Johan Högstrand45:20
2SWEOK Orion (32)+1Erik Andersson45:16
3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:51Topi Syrjäläinen44:25
4FINKoovee (2)+1:51Topi Anjala46:25
5FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:54Jani Lakanen46:49
6NORNTNUI (26)+1:56Rasmus Rörholt Theisen45:57
7NORHalden SK (5)+1:58Emil Wingstedt46:10
8SWEJärla Orientering (37)+2:00Olle Boström46:06
9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:01Markus Räsänen46:26
10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:01Kent Ohlsson47:26
11SWEOK Linne (11)+2:06Jakob Andersson46:23
12NORFreidig SPK (113)+2:07Oliwer Lundberg46:30
13NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+2:12Matthew Speake46:20
14SWEOK Denseln (19)+2:29Pavlo Ushkvarok46:44
15RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+2:45Alexsandr Pavlenko47:05
16FINHiisirasti (30)+3:29Joona Huila48:47
17FINNavi (62)+4:11Olli-Markus Taivainen44:01
18FINMS Parma (16)+4:12Arto Talvinen47:45
19NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:12Björn Ekeberg44:36
20SUIOLV Baselland (35)+4:15Kaspar Hägler47:33
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+4:20Thomas Carlsson46:46
22SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+4:25Fredrik Eden48:58
23NORNydalens SK (18)+4:26Alan Cherry49:30
24SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+4:26Joakim Svensk48:54
25SWETullinge SK (59)+4:29Tomas Krivda47:03
26FINLynx (40)+4:29Niklas Saramäki49:15
27FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+4:35Lauri Oikarinen47:59
28SWESävedalens AIK (67)+4:40Sergey Fedetsenka47:56
29SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+4:41Roman Ryapolov47:58
30SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+4:43Linus Rapp47:47
31NORFrol IL (9)+5:27Martin Vister50:44
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+5:29Teemu Eerola48:01
33SWEOK Hällen (112)+6:38Peter Öberg45:53
34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:43Filip Dahlgren45:29
35SWEOK Ravinen (10)+6:44Erik Herne46:59
36FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+6:48Eemeli Suominen51:23
37ESPCatalonia Team (164)+6:49Marc Serrallonga50:09
38SWEIFK Umeå (93)+6:50Martin Hederskog49:03
39NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:52Hans Petter Mathisen46:17
40NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+6:52Bojan Blumenstein51:47
41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:55Filip Ossiansson46:39
42SWEÄrla IF (12)+6:56Robbin Kantarp50:02
43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+6:59Luukas Valtonen52:03
44NORFossum IF (53)+7:00Oskar Störmer46:49
45FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+7:00Pauli Leinonen51:57
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+7:02Leo Laakkonen48:32
47LTUIGTISA (34)+7:03Vytautas Beliunas47:35
48NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+7:09Espen Jakobsen47:35
49RUSNord West (68)+7:12Nikita Stepanov47:21
50FINOK Raseborg (142)+7:12Erik Haajanen50:59
51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+7:40Rickard Börjesson47:03
52SWEOK Kolmården (111)+7:42Oskar Leinonen47:57
53FINKangasala SK (45)+7:46Jarkko Liuha52:08
54FINRastivarsat (127)+7:46Denis Grishman47:50
55LATOK Kapa (250)+7:47Guntis Malins47:34
56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+7:52Joakim Anden48:30
57SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+7:57Emil Pettersson50:34
58FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+7:59Sami Vähänen48:48
59DENOK Pan Århus (100)+8:04Rasmus Thrane Hansen51:39
60SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+8:06Sebastian Hägler51:51
61SWEThe Swans (1580)+8:10Casper af Swan Giding50:58
62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:11Pekka Hyvönen51:37
63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+8:23Ville Parkkinen51:48
64FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+8:26Tuomas Mattila52:43
65NORNTNUI 2 (42)+8:27Tobias Kristensen53:21
66NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+8:27Bendik Eliassen51:55
67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+8:31Mikko Huhtinen48:42
68SWEOK Tisaren (50)+8:34Johan Aronsson51:50
69SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+8:35Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist51:36
70SWEGävle OK (166)+8:40Albin Sjöhed51:10
71FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:49Juho Rajaniemi50:45
72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+8:50Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari51:54
73FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+8:55Timo Saarinen51:26
74SWEHestra IF (78)+9:36Victor Helgesson52:11
75NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:23Dag Blandkjenn49:22
76FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+10:27Tomi Närvä48:59
77SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+10:30Jere Pajunen48:58
78FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+10:30Josh Beech50:00
79SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:32Felix Axelsson48:55
80SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:33Simon Wikström48:46
81FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+10:34Gleb Tikhonov51:23
82NORHalden SK 2 (47)+10:36Fredrik Eliasson50:53
83SWEOK Södertörn (69)+10:38Rhys Findlay Robinsson53:18
84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:38Adam Granstedt48:57
85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+10:40Aapo Aaltio49:05
86FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:43Lari Pernu49:03
87NORFrol IL 2 (90)+10:46Tobias Alstad53:31
88SWEResultat AB (371)+10:52Isak Bergman49:37
89SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+10:55Halvor Eid Nielsen50:14
90LATOK Saldus (153)+10:56Kristaps Jaudzems49:08
91FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+10:58Janis Krumins50:40
92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+10:59Kalle Manninen54:47
93FINMS Parma 2 (82)+10:59Henri Kalve50:11
94SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+11:01Mikael Eliasson49:46
95SWERehns BK (66)+11:02Jesper Lysell49:37
96FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:02Jesse Laukkarinen54:04
97SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+11:03Daniel Carlsson Bjernald49:36
98FINKoovee 3 (107)+11:10Saul Klemola49:43
99FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+11:45Elias Kuukka43:03
100SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+11:54Mattias Nilsson51:37
Alla Nästa 100 >