Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,7 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)1:59:29Johan Högstrand55:40
2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:01Erik Andersson57:36
3SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:20Kent Ohlsson58:05
4SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:21Roman Ryapolov58:58
5FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+5:23Lauri Oikarinen59:07
6SWETullinge SK (59)+5:25Tomas Krivda58:19
7FINMS Parma (16)+5:45Arto Talvinen59:38
8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+5:54Thomas Carlsson58:40
9SWEÄrla IF (12)+7:14Robbin Kantarp1:00:40
10NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:16Hans Petter Mathisen57:01
11NORFossum IF (53)+7:17Oskar Störmer57:26
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+7:25Eemeli Suominen1:02:20
13NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:26Bojan Blumenstein1:02:41
14FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+7:41Teemu Eerola1:00:33
15RUSNord West (68)+8:12Nikita Stepanov58:41
16FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+8:17Leo Laakkonen1:00:07
17LTUIGTISA (34)+8:19Vytautas Beliunas59:11
18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+8:20Erik Herne58:55
19SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+8:26Filip Dahlgren57:32
20SWEOK Kolmården (111)+8:30Oskar Leinonen59:05
21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:32Pekka Hyvönen1:02:18
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63)+8:43Rickard Börjesson58:26
23FINRastivarsat (127)+8:48Denis Grishman59:12
24LATOK Kapa (250)+8:50Guntis Malins58:57
25NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:52Espen Jakobsen59:38
26ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:55Marc Serrallonga1:02:35
27FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+9:14Pauli Leinonen1:04:31
28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+9:16Joakim Anden1:00:14
29NORNTNUI 2 (42)+9:19Tobias Kristensen1:04:33
30SWEIFK Umeå (93)+9:20Martin Hederskog1:01:53
31FINKangasala SK (45)+9:31Jarkko Liuha1:04:13
32DENOK Pan Århus (100)+9:31Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:03:26
33SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+9:33Emil Pettersson1:02:30
34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:52Luukas Valtonen1:05:16
35SWESävedalens AIK (67)+10:06Sergey Fedetsenka1:03:42
36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+10:34Mikko Huhtinen1:01:05
37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+10:37Sebastian Hägler1:04:42
38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)+10:39Sami Vähänen1:01:48
39SWEGävle OK (166)+10:40Albin Sjöhed1:03:30
40FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:44Tuomas Mattila1:05:21
41SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+10:48Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:04:09
42FINOK Raseborg (142)+10:50Erik Haajanen1:04:57
43SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:51Johan Aronsson1:04:27
44FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+10:57Timo Saarinen1:03:48
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+11:15Jere Pajunen1:00:03
46SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+11:16Felix Axelsson59:59
47SWEOK Södertörn (69)+11:17Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:04:17
48FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+11:19Janis Krumins1:01:21
49FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+11:19Elias Kuukka52:57
50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:22Ville Parkkinen1:05:07
51FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+11:22Gleb Tikhonov1:02:31
52SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+11:23Simon Wikström59:56
53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+11:23Adam Granstedt1:00:02
54SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:26Casper af Swan Giding1:04:34
55FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:27Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:04:51
56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:30Juho Rajaniemi1:03:46
57NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+11:31Bendik Eliassen1:05:19
58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+11:31Josh Beech1:01:21
59FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+11:34Tomi Närvä1:00:26
60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+11:35Lari Pernu1:00:15
61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+11:36Aapo Aaltio1:00:21
62FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:41Jesse Laukkarinen1:05:03
63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+11:45Fredrik Eliasson1:02:22
64NORKristiansand OK (60)+11:46Dag Blandkjenn1:01:05
65LATOK Saldus (153)+11:50Kristaps Jaudzems1:00:22
66SWERehns BK (66)+11:58Jesper Lysell1:00:53
67SWEHestra IF (78)+11:59Victor Helgesson1:04:54
68SWEÄrla IF 2 (120)+12:01Halvor Eid Nielsen1:01:40
69NORFrol IL 2 (90)+12:19Tobias Alstad1:05:24
70SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+12:32Mikael Eliasson1:01:37
71SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+13:12Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:02:05
72SWEResultat AB (371)+13:19Isak Bergman1:02:24
73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:40Santeri Silvennoinen1:00:07
74FINRasTiimi (148)+14:57Matti Keskitalo1:08:41
75SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+15:06David Lingfors1:01:07
76FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (103)+15:07Samuel Heinonen1:01:39
77SWESnättringe SK (133)+15:10Simon Hector1:01:09
78SWESkogslöparna (136)+15:10Börje Pauler1:01:06
79FINTosta Lähtee-Team (475)+15:11Antti Ojansivu1:02:53
80RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+15:20Aleksandr Raikov1:04:53
81SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+15:20Mattias Nilsson1:05:23
82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+15:22Kalle Manninen1:09:30
83FINLappeen Riento (196)+15:37Simo Mertanen1:01:06
84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+15:56Niklas Olofsson1:07:00
85FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+15:59Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:01:52
86FINMS Parma 2 (82)+16:26Henri Kalve1:05:58
87FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+16:27Maxim Sychev1:02:30
88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+16:40Assar Hellström1:05:39
89HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+16:42Mate Baumholczer1:02:38
90FINKoovee 3 (107)+16:53Saul Klemola1:05:46
91BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+16:53Andrei Zhuravlev1:05:35
92SWEOK Kåre (74)+17:26Remo Ruch1:03:00
93FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+17:34Matti Liukkonen1:07:28
94SWEAttunda OK (91)+17:48Axel Wrådhe1:05:26
95FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+17:51Jouni Kujala1:03:56
96LTUVERSME (419)+17:52Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:02:47
97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+17:55Heikki Toivio1:03:39
98FINPellon Ponsi (70)+18:03Juho-Matti Taivainen1:09:02
99FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+18:07Lauri Koivumäki1:06:59
100SWEEksjö SOK (72)+18:09Timo Suter1:03:35
Alla Nästa 100 >