Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 7,0 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (1)2:50:19Vetle Ruud Bråten37:32
2SWEOK Linne (11)+3:23Rassmus Andersson37:32
3NORNydalens SK (18)+3:28Anders Nordberg37:29
4FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:30Lauri Nenonen39:13
5SWEOK Orion (32)+3:31Anton Johansson39:34
6NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:32Torgeir Nörbech37:44
7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:33Einari Heinaro39:17
8NORNTNUI (26)+3:34Håkon Raadal Björlo39:15
9NORHalden SK (5)+3:37Thomas Natvig Årstad39:18
10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+3:43Håkon Jarvis Westergård39:48
11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:51Gustav Bergman35:26
12FINKoovee (2)+6:04Lauri Sild41:47
13FINKoovee 2 (25)+6:06Jarno Parkkinen42:10
14NORFreidig SPK (113)+6:11Albin Lillieström40:28
15FINNavi (62)+6:35Janis Tamuzs40:48
16SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:42Olle Kalered42:00
17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:46Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer39:23
18SWEOK Denseln (19)+7:48Mathias Hallmen41:49
19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+8:26Erik Rost40:18
20NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+8:30Sven Hellmüller44:05
21SWEJärla Orientering (37)+8:53Jens Rönnols44:28
22FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+9:21Leonid Novikov39:28
23SWEOK Kolmården (111)+9:26Ville Johansson39:04
24LTUIGTISA (34)+9:33Jonas Vytautas Gvildys39:17
25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+9:40Lukas Liland41:13
26FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+9:46Juha Sorvisto42:02
27FINOK Trian (27)+10:02Topi Penttinen39:51
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+10:58Arvid Våg45:09
29SWEÄrla IF (12)+11:48Emil Andersson43:18
30FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+13:05Johan Runesson40:37
31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+13:06Johan Lindberg43:40
32FINLynx (40)+13:09Antti Parjanne43:11
33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+13:09Antti Saikko42:49
34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:10Viktor Larsson43:38
35SWETullinge SK (59)+13:11Simon Imark45:23
36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+13:13Samu Heiska40:13
37FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:18Fredric Portin39:47
38RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+13:20Vladislav Kiselev47:13
39FINMS Parma (16)+13:22Akseli Ruohola45:34
40NORFossum IF (53)+13:28Einar Melsom43:43
41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:29Aleksi Karppinen39:26
42FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+13:31Vilho Loukkalahti40:14
43SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+13:33Per Harald Löfgren Johansen46:00
44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:36Mikko Siren40:58
45FINKangasala SK (45)+13:38Jere Ahonen40:33
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+13:42Erik Ivarsson Sandberg41:16
47FINHiisirasti (30)+13:45Johannes Pohjala44:59
48SWEOK Hällen (112)+14:26Oskar Carlborg46:09
49FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+16:44Eduardo Gil Marcos43:18
50FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+16:47Esa Huttunen44:13
51DENOK Pan Århus (100)+16:48Rasmus Djurhuus43:57
52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+16:51Oskar Andren43:54
53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+16:56Mikhail Kuleshov43:31
54RUSNord West (68)+17:07Dmitrii Poliakov44:30
55NORFrol IL (9)+17:11Paul Sirum46:48
56SWEHestra IF (78)+18:00Johan Törnroth42:59
57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+18:02Andreas Jansson48:37
58NORKristiansand OK (60)+18:03Håvard Irgens44:36
59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+18:05Joakim Hederskog45:19
60SUIOLV Baselland (35)+18:29Noah Zbinden52:17
61FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+18:35Konsta Puranen48:15
62FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+18:46Touko Seppä44:37
63SWESävedalens AIK (67)+18:48Heino Ollin46:07
64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+18:49Elias Bäcklund Ekvall42:37
65SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+18:54Chamuel Zbinden44:49
66SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+18:55Timo Möhönen45:26
67SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:56Ola Martner41:34
68SWEThe Swans (1580)+19:01Fredrik Swan Löwegren45:02
69SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+19:41Jonas Merz43:33
70SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+19:56Emil Folino47:13
71SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+20:16Mats Troeng43:39
72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+22:27Simo-Pekka Fincke45:49
73FINRastivarsat (127)+23:05Sergei Gorlanov52:08
74SWERehns BK (66)+23:26Fredrik Ingelsson49:29
75FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+25:03Tuomas Tervo44:23
76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+25:04Jonas Madslien Bakken48:10
77FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+25:08Lauri Pohjola51:45
78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+25:09Mats Dahlén51:27
79SWEResultat AB (371)+25:12Anders Hedman48:02
80SWEOK Södertörn (69)+25:14Willam J Gardner52:18
81SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+26:42Olle Sörqvist54:03
82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+27:01Björn Hellrup46:29
83SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+27:11Mathias Peter43:05
84SWEOK Kåre (74)+27:12Isac Von Krusenstierna46:18
85FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+27:20Akseli Ahtiainen53:08
86SUIOl Norska (20)+27:23Florian Schneider40:31
87RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+27:24Iurii Agafontsev46:56
88FINRasTiimi (148)+27:25Anssi Koirikivi46:40
89FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+27:27Jussi Nurminen53:36
90NORFrol IL 2 (90)+27:37Jörgen Fiskum50:07
91SWEAttunda OK (91)+27:38Daniel Roos46:46
92SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+28:00Erik Björklund49:07
93FINOK Raseborg (142)+28:10Daniel Forsell52:34
94SWEGävle OK (166)+28:32Richard Hejdenberg55:30
95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+28:45Aapo Summanen53:36
96SWESkogslöparna (136)+28:48Stefan Sjölund51:24
97FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (108)+28:50Rihards Krumins48:41
98SWESnättringe SK (133)+29:47Flavio Poltera50:59
99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+29:51Andrey Lamov45:19
100FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+29:53Jere Kommio46:52
Alla Nästa 100 >