< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +29:53 | Lucas Sundblad | 46:09 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +30:37 | Erik Thorsson | 59:42 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +30:50 | Daniel Martinsson | 45:05 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +30:51 | Love Berzell | 49:24 | ||
105 | VERSME (419) | +30:53 | Leonas Mockunas | 50:19 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +30:54 | Iisak Helander | 48:09 | ||
107 | OK Ogre (143) | +31:36 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 51:44 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +31:57 | Sampo Hyppölä | 55:59 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (93) | +32:00 | Hans Persson | 58:39 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +32:01 | Tero Heikkilä | 48:00 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +32:17 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 47:38 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +32:19 | Tomi Mattila | 48:00 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +32:23 | Janne Kuningas | 52:51 | ||
114 | IF Femman (75) | +32:42 | Christian Kronberg | 42:05 | ||
115 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +32:44 | Anton Nilsson | 48:35 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +32:47 | Oskar Arlebo | 45:43 | ||
117 | OK Saldus (153) | +32:58 | Guntars Mankus | 56:56 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK (102) | +33:02 | Erik Martinsson | 48:28 | ||
119 | Kils OK (1124) | +33:06 | Jan Olm | 50:58 | ||
120 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +33:15 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 51:50 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +33:58 | Ville Kokkila | 56:42 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (107) | +33:58 | Kari Kallio | 51:04 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +33:59 | Pietari Sorri | 56:42 | ||
124 | Rastikarhut (131) | +34:03 | Eetu Holmberg | 51:17 | ||
125 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +34:06 | Gustav Boquist | 53:23 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +34:08 | Ilari Haltia | 1:00:33 | ||
127 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +34:11 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 53:02 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +34:13 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 49:55 | ||
129 | Heming Orientering (147) | +34:27 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 43:42 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +34:31 | Tuomas Kotro | 43:43 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +34:34 | Jussi Simula | 47:55 | ||
132 | EUOC (1879) | +34:44 | Thomas Wilson | 47:21 | ||
133 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +34:55 | Didrik Hall | 45:25 | ||
134 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +34:58 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 52:18 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +35:00 | Dzmitry Krukov | 51:57 | ||
136 | OK Roslagen (207) | +35:00 | Tommy Lindberg | 47:42 | ||
137 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +35:02 | Antti Vainio | 50:26 | ||
138 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +35:03 | Simon Lundin | 47:50 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +35:04 | Lauri Sorsa | 50:52 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +35:05 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 50:02 | ||
141 | Catalonia Team (164) | +35:09 | Eloi Marti | 1:04:19 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +35:13 | Olli Väätäinen | 55:15 | ||
143 | Azuolas (116) | +35:47 | Martynas Germanavicius | 51:32 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (188) | +37:56 | Oskar Röen | 49:05 | ||
145 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +38:02 | Eero Koski | 53:07 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +38:37 | Miikka Ketonen | 55:07 | ||
147 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +38:40 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 53:35 | ||
148 | Arboro OK (1292) | +38:41 | Giedrius Valantinas | 51:20 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (169) | +38:45 | Rainer Kujala | 52:08 | ||
150 | OK Meridians (157) | +38:50 | Ainars Drozds | 49:58 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (95) | +38:52 | Patrik Karlsson | 49:30 | ||
152 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +38:58 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 54:52 | ||
153 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +38:59 | Olle Josarp | 53:08 | ||
154 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +38:59 | Arvid Linder | 51:52 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (250) | +39:53 | Edgars Briconoks | 58:55 | ||
156 | Bussola OK (189) | +40:04 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 51:32 | ||
157 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +40:24 | Grigory Lazarev | 56:02 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +40:51 | Patrik Väisänen | 50:09 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +40:54 | Elmeri Toivanen | 54:38 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +41:00 | Albin Kårn | 56:53 | ||
161 | Täby OK (138) | +41:04 | Edvin Nordström | 52:41 | ||
162 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +41:06 | Juha Martikainen | 53:58 | ||
163 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +41:29 | Lasse Kautto | 50:54 | ||
164 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +41:34 | Rikard Claesson | 50:12 | ||
165 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +41:35 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:00:54 | ||
166 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +41:36 | Rasmus Wickbom | 52:08 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +41:37 | Teemu Rantala | 50:57 | ||
168 | SK100 (602) | +41:41 | Timmo Tammemäe | 45:15 | ||
169 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +41:43 | Anton Novichenko | 51:02 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +41:57 | Petteri Laitinen | 53:38 | ||
171 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +42:03 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 54:46 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (158) | +42:04 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 54:05 | ||
173 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +42:05 | Mathias Nipen | 57:39 | ||
174 | Långhundra IF (76) | +42:14 | Anton Sundgren | 51:22 | ||
175 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +43:15 | Arvid Claesson | 51:36 | ||
176 | Koovee 4 (159) | +43:18 | Väinö Johansson | 49:03 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +43:20 | Atte Lahtinen | 52:01 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +43:24 | Antti Nurminen | 52:26 | ||
179 | Haninge SOK (233) | +43:26 | Gustav Näsman | 56:25 | ||
180 | SK Uusi (174) | +43:27 | Markus Airila | 52:41 | ||
181 | IK Auseklis (249) | +44:18 | Zigmars Gailis | 51:58 | ||
182 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +44:40 | Emil Sevelius | 48:35 | ||
183 | IF Hagen (1342) | +44:43 | Daniel Bogren | 54:09 | ||
184 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +44:45 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 48:48 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +44:46 | Andres Saetalu | 54:02 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +44:48 | Giia Tupuriia | 50:29 | ||
187 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +44:49 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 47:54 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +44:51 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 53:36 | ||
189 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +45:10 | Antti Iivari | 51:18 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (235) | +45:17 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 54:06 | ||
191 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +45:18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 46:01 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +45:21 | Hannes Svahn | 54:35 | ||
193 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +45:22 | Per Holm | 49:27 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +45:24 | Marko Suuronen | 48:11 | ||
195 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +45:25 | Elias Lehto | 52:55 | ||
196 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +45:37 | Marko Rautanen | 54:39 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (178) | +45:38 | Tommy Åbacka | 51:41 | ||
198 | Gotlands OF (222) | +45:41 | Brent Godman | 52:56 | ||
199 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +45:42 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 54:00 | ||
200 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +45:46 | Jonas Giding | 54:24 | ||
201 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +46:00 | Niklas Carlsson | 55:48 | ||
202 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +46:25 | Per Wollbrand | 55:31 | ||
203 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +47:00 | Petter M Erichsen | 47:53 | ||
204 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +47:02 | Vegard Kittilsen | 55:54 | ||
205 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +47:04 | Kalle Onnela | 48:31 | ||
206 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +47:36 | Maxime Bonneau | 48:34 | ||
207 | Ultra (571) | +47:39 | Iuuri Jazykov | 54:58 | ||
208 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +47:42 | Juha Fränti | 47:46 | ||
209 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +47:42 | Mårten Frendelius | 51:23 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +47:45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 50:41 | ||
211 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +47:47 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:06:18 | ||
212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +47:51 | Heikki Kettunen | 54:14 | ||
213 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +48:02 | Vitek Zakouril | 54:01 | ||
214 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +48:02 | Jonas Kjäll | 51:53 | ||
215 | Team Västmanland (877) | +48:05 | Rasmus Möller | 57:17 | ||
216 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +48:10 | Ari Mikkelä | 51:52 | ||
217 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +48:20 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 52:46 | ||
218 | Nord West 2 (192) | +48:20 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 57:46 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +48:22 | Mikko Lassila | 54:24 | ||
220 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +48:25 | Antti Pasi | 51:52 | ||
221 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +48:27 | Dag Stridh | 59:58 | ||
222 | Omega (191) | +48:28 | Oleg Kalinin | 57:59 | ||
223 | UReA (1588) | +48:33 | Eero Pietilä | 53:28 | ||
224 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +48:33 | Antti Alppi | 52:40 | ||
225 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +48:34 | Nordbröden | 49:22 | ||
226 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +48:37 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 49:41 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +48:40 | Jeremi Pourre | 53:03 | ||
228 | Trollelg (92) | +48:44 | Ove Baardsgaard | 49:18 | ||
229 | Medeina (202) | +48:47 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:01:24 | ||
230 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +48:49 | Mirin Lenner | 53:26 | ||
231 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +49:06 | Alexander Schandl | 55:17 | ||
232 | Rasti 88 (246) | +49:13 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:04:57 | ||
233 | OLG Basel (104) | +49:15 | Hannes Friederich | 57:08 | ||
234 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +49:15 | Kari Kokkinen | 53:09 | ||
235 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +49:23 | Filip Antos | 52:54 | ||
236 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +50:44 | Patrik Blom | 53:06 | ||
237 | DVOA (1331) | +53:04 | Wyatt Riley | 1:04:15 | ||
238 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +53:15 | Luis Milvaques | 1:02:28 | ||
239 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +53:17 | Simon Freyland | 51:54 | ||
240 | OK Enen (1102) | +53:26 | Eng Andreas | 51:50 | ||
241 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +53:27 | Teemu Katajisto | 51:16 | ||
242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +53:30 | Juho Tuominen | 55:31 | ||
243 | Modum OL (503) | +53:43 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 54:24 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +53:54 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 48:19 | ||
245 | Asker SK (137) | +53:55 | Per Wirehn | 55:12 | ||
246 | Vang OL (1316) | +53:56 | Eskil Fröisland | 51:48 | ||
247 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +53:57 | Jens Jern | 58:14 | ||
248 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +53:58 | Silver Eensaar | 49:52 | ||
249 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +54:00 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 58:19 | ||
250 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +54:00 | Henrik Lund | 58:06 | ||
251 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +54:06 | Henrik Markvardsen | 57:32 | ||
252 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +54:09 | Mikko Pajukangas | 52:24 | ||
253 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +54:16 | Markus Kainu | 52:42 | ||
254 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +54:18 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 58:44 | ||
255 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +54:21 | David Lundsten | 54:45 | ||
256 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +54:37 | Pavel Novikov | 1:01:09 | ||
257 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +54:44 | Erik Sköld | 55:41 | ||
258 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +54:54 | Dag Ausen | 1:00:48 | ||
259 | OK77 (187) | +55:07 | Caj Snickars | 56:08 | ||
260 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +55:57 | Tatu Heiskanen | 56:28 | ||
261 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +56:01 | Johannes Knutas | 56:31 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +56:06 | Mikko Kivelä | 56:16 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +56:13 | Otto Itkonen | 50:46 | ||
264 | BS HK (1850) | +56:29 | Andersson Stefan | 1:03:56 | ||
265 | Navi 2 (284) | +56:35 | Remi Baudot | 58:15 | ||
266 | OK Rodhen (101) | +56:40 | Simon Andersson | 53:14 | ||
267 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +56:47 | David Modig | 57:22 | ||
268 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +56:49 | Kalle Koistinen | 59:41 | ||
269 | OZONS OK (244) | +57:07 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:06:22 | ||
270 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +57:12 | Olle Grywenz | 55:37 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +57:19 | Jarno Kiintola | 49:05 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +57:19 | Jarno Riikonen | 54:20 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +57:22 | Jere Nissinen | 53:11 | ||
274 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +57:24 | Simo Lindgren | 54:57 | ||
275 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +58:07 | Johan Persson | 55:06 | ||
276 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +58:24 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 55:05 | ||
277 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +58:30 | Eero Lapila | 50:17 | ||
278 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +58:41 | Ilkka Nurminen | 53:05 | ||
279 | Downtown 65 (355) | +59:02 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:03:40 | ||
280 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +59:04 | Santeri Aikio | 50:16 | ||
281 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +59:26 | Erik Lennartsson | 56:01 | ||
282 | OK Milan (696) | +59:57 | Jonas Lindahl | 52:45 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:01:02 | Ondrej Vystavel | 59:29 | ||
284 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:01:09 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:14:00 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:01:25 | Paulus Sulkula | 58:54 | ||
286 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:01:43 | Vitalik Tetikov | 1:07:42 | ||
287 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:01:59 | Sindre Haverstad | 49:41 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:02:05 | Benjamin Lamberg | 53:29 | ||
289 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:02:06 | Olov Ericson | 52:28 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:02:17 | Jukka Oksa | 56:40 | ||
291 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:02:19 | Attila Szundi | 58:57 | ||
292 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:02:19 | Christoffer Smeds | 59:20 | ||
293 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:02:22 | Henrik Sundblom | 56:17 | ||
294 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:02:25 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:00:53 | ||
295 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:02:27 | Martin Ohlsson | 57:58 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:02:30 | Mika Loukkalahti | 59:13 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:02:32 | Mika Tonder | 1:00:20 | ||
298 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:02:35 | Niilo Lusila | 59:09 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:02:38 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:02:56 | ||
300 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:03:11 | Ville Joopi | 48:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |