< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:07:00 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:14:13 | ||
302 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:07:03 | Niilo Lusila | 1:14:07 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:07:05 | Mika Tonder | 1:15:23 | ||
304 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:07:13 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:11:38 | ||
305 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:07:24 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:16:22 | ||
306 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:07:36 | Ari Heinola | 1:08:01 | ||
307 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:07:37 | Markku Huostila | 1:07:31 | ||
308 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:07:42 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:15:58 | ||
309 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:07:43 | Eric Berlin | 1:10:34 | ||
310 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:08:12 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:08:09 | ||
311 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:08:55 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:11:54 | ||
312 | Intersport (344) | +1:08:58 | Markus Kettunen | 1:14:18 | ||
313 | SK Uranus (726) | +1:09:00 | Mikko Lohi | 1:14:08 | ||
314 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:09:01 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:14:55 | ||
315 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:09:04 | Vitalik Tetikov | 1:25:33 | ||
316 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:09:05 | Sami Härkönen | 1:23:23 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:09:06 | Lasse Viilo | 1:10:34 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:09:09 | Harri Marttinen | 1:19:22 | ||
319 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:09:10 | Aivar Jordan | 1:06:21 | ||
320 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:09:12 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:14:13 | ||
321 | IK Falken (262) | +1:09:14 | Matias Grankull | 1:15:12 | ||
322 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:09:19 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:24:34 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:09:20 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:05:07 | ||
324 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:09:58 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:33:19 | ||
325 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:09:59 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:07:36 | ||
326 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:10:10 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:07:11 | ||
327 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:10:19 | Benet Totusaus | 1:07:39 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:10:24 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:06:28 | ||
329 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:10:33 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:08:09 | ||
330 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:11:05 | Jonas Halai | 1:18:17 | ||
331 | Fryazino (282) | +1:11:20 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:13:54 | ||
332 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:11:22 | Pär Lilja | 1:18:15 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:11:26 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:19:19 | ||
334 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:11:27 | Olav Hoff | 1:13:40 | ||
335 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:11:29 | Geir Hoff | 1:19:55 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:11:40 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:22:38 | ||
337 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:11:41 | Peter Cederberg | 1:16:42 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:11:45 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:15:15 | ||
339 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:12:10 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:17:45 | ||
340 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:12:51 | Teemu Keränen | 1:07:05 | ||
341 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:12:54 | Ville Siven | 1:04:14 | ||
342 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:13:02 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:09:27 | ||
343 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:13:19 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:11:03 | ||
344 | JOKA (290) | +1:13:22 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:03:27 | ||
345 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:13:24 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:16:39 | ||
346 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:13:26 | David von Arx | 1:07:22 | ||
347 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:13:28 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:06:19 | ||
348 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:13:36 | Magnus Johansson | 1:03:43 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:13:37 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:07:17 | ||
350 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:13:53 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:10:46 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:14:03 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:08:18 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:14:43 | Pekka Larmala | 1:25:59 | ||
353 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:14:43 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:13:51 | ||
354 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:14:45 | Jussi Taussi | 1:15:00 | ||
355 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:14:47 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:12:15 | ||
356 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:14:52 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:12:31 | ||
357 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:15:17 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:15:37 | ||
358 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:15:19 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:10:31 | ||
359 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:15:28 | Calum McLeod | 1:20:30 | ||
360 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:15:30 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:21:48 | ||
361 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:15:32 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:13:14 | ||
362 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:16:01 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:12:25 | ||
363 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:16:02 | Tanel Papp | 1:10:08 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:16:31 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:11:32 | ||
365 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:16:34 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:14:04 | ||
366 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:16:41 | Mika Kerkola | 1:13:49 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:16:43 | Janne Virtanen | 1:03:58 | ||
368 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:16:52 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:07:56 | ||
369 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:16:53 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 1:04:37 | ||
370 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:16:55 | Paavo Simola | 1:33:36 | ||
371 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:17:01 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:16:29 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:17:28 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:11:49 | ||
373 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:17:30 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:07:34 | ||
374 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:17:33 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:11:35 | ||
375 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:17:39 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:15:06 | ||
376 | GNEIST (360) | +1:17:39 | Arne Knudsen | 1:14:30 | ||
377 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:17:44 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:06:57 | ||
378 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:17:50 | Markus Palokangas | 1:11:15 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:17:52 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:14:31 | ||
380 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:17:53 | Kari Mäki | 1:10:08 | ||
381 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:17:55 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 1:09:01 | ||
382 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:17:55 | Andris Mireckis | 1:13:45 | ||
383 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:17:58 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:14:58 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:17:59 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:09:01 | ||
385 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:18:02 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:21:18 | ||
386 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:18:06 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:25:56 | ||
387 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:18:09 | Vesa Etula | 1:19:05 | ||
388 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:18:13 | Lovisa Persson | 1:15:17 | ||
389 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:18:15 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:17:09 | ||
390 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:18:17 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:19:55 | ||
391 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:18:19 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:10:09 | ||
392 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:18:19 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:15:08 | ||
393 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:18:21 | Anders Bank | 1:07:36 | ||
394 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:18:22 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:14:06 | ||
395 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:18:23 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:12:04 | ||
396 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:18:28 | Mats Ekman | 1:12:10 | ||
397 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:18:33 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:03:48 | ||
398 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:18:49 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:15:07 | ||
399 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:18:50 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:23:09 | ||
400 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:18:52 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:18:05 | ||
401 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:19:00 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 1:08:29 | ||
402 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:19:02 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:08:56 | ||
403 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:19:04 | Atle Pedersen | 1:14:32 | ||
404 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:19:05 | Jakob Haugen | 1:14:09 | ||
405 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:19:05 | Eero Rötsä | 1:10:50 | ||
406 | Legenda (358) | +1:19:07 | Evgeniy Generalov | 1:15:51 | ||
407 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:19:08 | Anders Skjeset | 1:09:22 | ||
408 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:19:09 | Pär Källvik | 1:12:15 | ||
409 | Puujalad (389) | +1:19:11 | Zahkna Marek | 1:19:56 | ||
410 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:19:22 | Mikael Ingman | 1:11:41 | ||
411 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:19:24 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:26:30 | ||
412 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:19:42 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:17:44 | ||
413 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:19:42 | Stefan Graad | 1:31:12 | ||
414 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:19:49 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:06:32 | ||
415 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:19:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:07:09 | ||
416 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:19:57 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:10:52 | ||
417 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:19:59 | Joni Freeman | 1:05:18 | ||
418 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:20:05 | Justus Laitinen | 1:06:45 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:20:25 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:37 | ||
420 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:20:48 | Julius Maylett | 1:11:30 | ||
421 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:20:51 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:09:40 | ||
422 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:20:55 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:08:37 | ||
423 | Aluksne (926) | +1:20:55 | Janis Umurs | 1:12:47 | ||
424 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:20:58 | Harri Räisänen | 1:10:04 | ||
425 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:21:09 | Robert Amper | 1:21:34 | ||
426 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:21:11 | Olli Laitala | 1:25:25 | ||
427 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:21:13 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:22:19 | ||
428 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:21:13 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:08:43 | ||
429 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:21:15 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:10:31 | ||
430 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:21:19 | Severi Orrainen | 1:12:53 | ||
431 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:21:23 | Sergei Matyash | 1:08:20 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:21:25 | Antti Muilu | 1:29:03 | ||
433 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:21:29 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:15:56 | ||
434 | Socca (1833) | +1:21:30 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:03:33 | ||
435 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:21:43 | Antti Väänänen | 1:06:30 | ||
436 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:21:59 | Jussi Aumo | 1:06:37 | ||
437 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:22:01 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:04:12 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:22:02 | Mika Rantala | 1:15:40 | ||
439 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:22:03 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:06:15 | ||
440 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:22:04 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:18:51 | ||
441 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:22:34 | Helge Stubberud | 1:28:51 | ||
442 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:22:45 | Timo Autto | 1:39:43 | ||
443 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:23:04 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:01:43 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:23:07 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:16:10 | ||
445 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:23:14 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:06:04 | ||
446 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:23:19 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:09:25 | ||
447 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:23:28 | Linus Hansen | 1:19:51 | ||
448 | Takas OK (350) | +1:23:35 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 1:19:46 | ||
449 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:23:35 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:14:23 | ||
450 | Enga (227) | +1:23:38 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:17:39 | ||
451 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:23:38 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:14:09 | ||
452 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:23:39 | Ari Ahonen | 1:17:57 | ||
453 | TOM (730) | +1:23:40 | Benoit COCHEY | 1:11:14 | ||
454 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:23:41 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:12:44 | ||
455 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:23:42 | Erik Hansson | 1:14:05 | ||
456 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:23:45 | Kalle Laine | 1:06:40 | ||
457 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:23:46 | Andreas Edlund | 1:13:17 | ||
458 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:23:47 | Mika Nurmo | 1:20:13 | ||
459 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:23:54 | Andris Lapins | 1:20:23 | ||
460 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:23:55 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:21:32 | ||
461 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:23:56 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:14:52 | ||
462 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:24:12 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:19:33 | ||
463 | Konserni (820) | +1:24:18 | Markus Mäkelä | 1:29:47 | ||
464 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:24:43 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:12:06 | ||
465 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:24:45 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:15:55 | ||
466 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:24:46 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:07:26 | ||
467 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:24:47 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:05:35 | ||
468 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:25:15 | Tony Ahti | 1:21:46 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:25:20 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:12:29 | ||
470 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:25:23 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:12:48 | ||
471 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:25:31 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:34:32 | ||
472 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:25:32 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 1:30:44 | ||
473 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:25:33 | Emil Jonsell | 1:15:08 | ||
474 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:25:40 | Henrik Boström | 1:16:11 | ||
475 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:25:42 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:11:20 | ||
476 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:25:51 | Osmo Juola | 1:28:03 | ||
477 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:25:51 | Thor Mella | 1:10:30 | ||
478 | OK Arona (261) | +1:25:57 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:05:05 | ||
479 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:26:05 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:11:16 | ||
480 | Herraseura (601) | +1:26:11 | Pekka Jokela | 1:08:49 | ||
481 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:26:12 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:28:33 | ||
482 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:26:14 | Kimmo Niska | 1:13:19 | ||
483 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:26:15 | Kai Kamila | 1:20:47 | ||
484 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:26:15 | Marko Miettinen | 1:09:05 | ||
485 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:26:16 | Juha Pekka Viena | 1:18:13 | ||
486 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:26:28 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:24:22 | ||
487 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:26:28 | Mika Tasa | 1:08:48 | ||
488 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:26:31 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:18:35 | ||
489 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:26:31 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:20:48 | ||
490 | Nostars (301) | +1:26:34 | Mika Valkonen | 1:17:59 | ||
491 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:26:36 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:17:43 | ||
492 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:26:46 | Anders Axelsson | 1:09:36 | ||
493 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:26:48 | Jani Nurminen | 1:12:36 | ||
494 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:26:49 | Juho Leinonen | 1:12:03 | ||
495 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:26:52 | Timo Kauppila | 1:24:17 | ||
496 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:26:58 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:10:15 | ||
497 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:26:58 | Amanda Berggren | 1:16:30 | ||
498 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:27:01 | Danilo Piht | 1:09:07 | ||
499 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:27:04 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:13:03 | ||
500 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:27:07 | Emil Hammarstöm | 1:11:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |