< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:12:21 | Niilo Lusila | 1:29:44 | ||
302 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:12:32 | Aivar Jordan | 1:20:02 | ||
303 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:12:41 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:20:37 | ||
304 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:12:46 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:27:30 | ||
305 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:12:51 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:20:11 | ||
306 | Intersport (344) | +1:12:57 | Markus Kettunen | 1:28:36 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:13:00 | Lasse Viilo | 1:24:47 | ||
308 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:13:18 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:43:22 | ||
309 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:13:18 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:21:13 | ||
310 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:13:27 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:19:50 | ||
311 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:13:50 | Sami Härkönen | 1:38:27 | ||
312 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:13:53 | Eric Berlin | 1:27:03 | ||
313 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:13:55 | Benet Totusaus | 1:21:34 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:13:57 | Markku Huostila | 1:24:10 | ||
315 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:14:30 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:33:47 | ||
316 | SK Uranus (726) | +1:14:46 | Mikko Lohi | 1:30:13 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:14:54 | Mikko Eklund | 1:24:25 | ||
318 | IK Falken (262) | +1:15:15 | Matias Grankull | 1:31:32 | ||
319 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:15:22 | Mika Tonder | 1:33:59 | ||
320 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:15:23 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:25:39 | ||
321 | JOKA (290) | +1:16:04 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:16:28 | ||
322 | Fryazino (282) | +1:16:29 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:29:22 | ||
323 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:16:31 | Jonas Halai | 1:34:02 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:16:36 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:34:48 | ||
325 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:16:41 | Pär Lilja | 1:33:53 | ||
326 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:16:42 | Geir Hoff | 1:35:27 | ||
327 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:16:44 | Magnus Johansson | 1:17:10 | ||
328 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:16:45 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:32:05 | ||
329 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:16:51 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:24:03 | ||
330 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:17:04 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:20:14 | ||
331 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:17:14 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:50:54 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:17:15 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:30:33 | ||
333 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:17:23 | Peter Cederberg | 1:32:43 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:17:47 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:25:45 | ||
335 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:17:52 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:27:19 | ||
336 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:17:54 | Olav Hoff | 1:30:26 | ||
337 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:18:03 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:39:20 | ||
338 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:18:03 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:26:06 | ||
339 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:18:06 | David von Arx | 1:22:21 | ||
340 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:18:13 | Teemu Keränen | 1:22:46 | ||
341 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:18:16 | Harri Marttinen | 1:38:48 | ||
342 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:18:19 | Tanel Papp | 1:22:44 | ||
343 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:18:21 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:25:05 | ||
344 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:18:23 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:31:57 | ||
345 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:19:07 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:32:56 | ||
346 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:19:28 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:24:59 | ||
347 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:19:31 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:30:10 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:19:37 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:24:11 | ||
349 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:19:42 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:35:55 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:20:10 | Pekka Larmala | 1:41:45 | ||
351 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:20:14 | Jussi Taussi | 1:30:48 | ||
352 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:20:20 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:28:07 | ||
353 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:20:31 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 1:18:34 | ||
354 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:20:45 | Ville Siven | 1:22:24 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:20:51 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:16:25 | ||
356 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:20:58 | Mika Kerkola | 1:28:25 | ||
357 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:21:13 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:21:36 | ||
358 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:21:19 | Vitalik Tetikov | 1:48:07 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:21:20 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:26:00 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:21:26 | Janne Virtanen | 1:19:00 | ||
361 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:21:39 | Lovisa Persson | 1:29:02 | ||
362 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:21:41 | Anders Bank | 1:21:15 | ||
363 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:21:47 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:27:50 | ||
364 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:21:48 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:29:37 | ||
365 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:21:51 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:31:23 | ||
366 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:21:57 | Markus Palokangas | 1:25:41 | ||
367 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:21:59 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:38:36 | ||
368 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:22:02 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:28:39 | ||
369 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:22:02 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:23:23 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:22:04 | Kari Mäki | 1:24:38 | ||
371 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:22:08 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:23:22 | ||
372 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:22:10 | Andris Mireckis | 1:28:19 | ||
373 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:22:31 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:31:44 | ||
374 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:22:41 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:37:19 | ||
375 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:22:41 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:24:50 | ||
376 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:22:45 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:24:08 | ||
377 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:22:46 | Mats Ekman | 1:26:47 | ||
378 | GNEIST (360) | +1:22:48 | Arne Knudsen | 1:29:58 | ||
379 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:22:53 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:40:18 | ||
380 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:22:54 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 1:22:42 | ||
381 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:23:07 | Pär Källvik | 1:26:32 | ||
382 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:23:09 | Eero Rötsä | 1:25:13 | ||
383 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:23:11 | Justus Laitinen | 1:20:10 | ||
384 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:23:12 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:36:47 | ||
385 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:23:14 | Atle Pedersen | 1:29:01 | ||
386 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:23:17 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:23:30 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:23:17 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:28:37 | ||
388 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:23:19 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:27:18 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:23:31 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:31:32 | ||
390 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:23:37 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:39:31 | ||
391 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:23:38 | Joni Freeman | 1:19:16 | ||
392 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:23:40 | Calum McLeod | 1:39:01 | ||
393 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:23:42 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:32:03 | ||
394 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:23:44 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:33:31 | ||
395 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:23:45 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:20:47 | ||
396 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:23:53 | Jakob Haugen | 1:29:16 | ||
397 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:24:01 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:31:47 | ||
398 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:24:05 | Antti Väänänen | 1:19:11 | ||
399 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:24:05 | Mikael Ingman | 1:26:43 | ||
400 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:24:10 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:31:29 | ||
401 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:24:25 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:31:23 | ||
402 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:24:29 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:24:01 | ||
403 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:24:31 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:28:52 | ||
404 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:24:48 | Sergei Matyash | 1:22:04 | ||
405 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:24:50 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:22:39 | ||
406 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:24:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:31:37 | ||
407 | Legenda (358) | +1:25:02 | Evgeniy Generalov | 1:32:05 | ||
408 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:25:07 | Severi Orrainen | 1:27:00 | ||
409 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:25:14 | Stefan Graad | 1:47:03 | ||
410 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:25:22 | Anders Skjeset | 1:25:55 | ||
411 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:25:24 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:29:24 | ||
412 | Socca (1833) | +1:25:30 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:17:52 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:25:36 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:27:07 | ||
414 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:25:37 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 1:27:02 | ||
415 | TOM (730) | +1:25:40 | Benoit COCHEY | 1:23:33 | ||
416 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:25:47 | Vesa Etula | 1:37:02 | ||
417 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:25:49 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:32:57 | ||
418 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:25:59 | Julius Maylett | 1:27:00 | ||
419 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:26:11 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:44:20 | ||
420 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:26:15 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:20:46 | ||
421 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:26:16 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:19:25 | ||
422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:26:21 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:37:46 | ||
423 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:26:34 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:42:46 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:26:37 | Mika Rantala | 1:30:34 | ||
425 | Puujalad (389) | +1:26:39 | Zahkna Marek | 1:37:43 | ||
426 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:26:46 | Paavo Simola | 1:53:46 | ||
427 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:26:47 | Olli Laitala | 1:41:20 | ||
428 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:26:50 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:19:20 | ||
429 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:26:56 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:19:55 | ||
430 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:26:56 | Jussi Aumo | 1:21:53 | ||
431 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:26:58 | Robert Amper | 1:37:42 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:27:00 | Antti Muilu | 1:44:57 | ||
433 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:27:02 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:24:44 | ||
434 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:27:04 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:26:26 | ||
435 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:27:23 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:25:24 | ||
436 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:27:25 | Harri Räisänen | 1:26:50 | ||
437 | Aluksne (926) | +1:27:40 | Janis Umurs | 1:29:51 | ||
438 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:27:46 | Mika Nurmo | 1:34:31 | ||
439 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:27:52 | Kalle Laine | 1:21:06 | ||
440 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:27:54 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:29:01 | ||
441 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:27:58 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:27:33 | ||
442 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:27:58 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:28:48 | ||
443 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:27:58 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:19:05 | ||
444 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:28:11 | Ari Ahonen | 1:32:48 | ||
445 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:28:16 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:17:14 | ||
446 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:28:19 | Andreas Edlund | 1:28:09 | ||
447 | Enga (227) | +1:28:21 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:32:41 | ||
448 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:28:23 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:34:03 | ||
449 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:28:24 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:25:59 | ||
450 | Takas OK (350) | +1:28:31 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 1:35:01 | ||
451 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:28:34 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:54:08 | ||
452 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:28:37 | Erik Hansson | 1:29:19 | ||
453 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:28:40 | Linus Hansen | 1:35:22 | ||
454 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:28:42 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:25:07 | ||
455 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:29:01 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:32:23 | ||
456 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:29:02 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:36:08 | ||
457 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:29:31 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:37:27 | ||
458 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:29:40 | Andris Lapins | 1:36:28 | ||
459 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:30:03 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:42:00 | ||
460 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:30:04 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:31:19 | ||
461 | OK Arona (261) | +1:30:07 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:19:34 | ||
462 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:30:44 | Henrik Boström | 1:31:34 | ||
463 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:30:44 | Danilo Piht | 1:23:09 | ||
464 | Surikati (479) | +1:30:55 | Oskars Seilis | 1:23:58 | ||
465 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:30:56 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:35:32 | ||
466 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:30:57 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:33:20 | ||
467 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:30:59 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:24:35 | ||
468 | Petolintu (338) | +1:31:00 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:35:19 | ||
469 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:31:01 | Anders Axelsson | 1:24:10 | ||
470 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:31:01 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:30:09 | ||
471 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:31:02 | Ove Haldin | 1:17:19 | ||
472 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:31:03 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:27:21 | ||
473 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:31:04 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:28:48 | ||
474 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:31:05 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:15:57 | ||
475 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:31:09 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:27:01 | ||
476 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:31:27 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:26:57 | ||
477 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:31:37 | Helge Stubberud | 1:48:13 | ||
478 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:31:44 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:27:41 | ||
479 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:31:46 | Osmo Juola | 1:44:17 | ||
480 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:31:47 | Kimmo Niska | 1:29:11 | ||
481 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:31:48 | Tony Ahti | 1:38:38 | ||
482 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:31:49 | Juho Leinonen | 1:27:22 | ||
483 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:31:50 | Thor Mella | 1:26:48 | ||
484 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:31:52 | Mika Tasa | 1:24:31 | ||
485 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:32:18 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:22:26 | ||
486 | Nostars (301) | +1:32:24 | Mika Valkonen | 1:34:08 | ||
487 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:32:25 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 1:47:56 | ||
488 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:32:33 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:32:46 | ||
489 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:32:34 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:22:02 | ||
490 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:32:57 | Emil Jonsell | 1:32:51 | ||
491 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:32:59 | Timo Autto | 2:00:16 | ||
492 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:33:01 | Emil Hammarstöm | 1:28:06 | ||
493 | Herraseura (601) | +1:33:03 | Pekka Jokela | 1:26:00 | ||
494 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:33:08 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:45:48 | ||
495 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:33:09 | Juha Pekka Viena | 1:35:25 | ||
496 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:33:17 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:34:02 | ||
497 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:33:18 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:34:47 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:33:20 | Marko Miettinen | 1:26:29 | ||
499 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:33:24 | Jani Nurminen | 1:29:31 | ||
500 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:33:25 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:26:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |