Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp Växling 8,7 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)5:07:40Kenny Kivikas48:45
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+3:15Jens Wängdahl50:41
3NORNydalens SK (18)+7:17Eirik Langedal Breivik51:19
4NORHalden SK (5)+8:24Alexander Chepelin52:08
5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+10:03Ollipekka Heikkilä52:04
6SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:53Jakob Enmark51:58
7FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:20Bartosz Pawlak49:02
8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:59Albin Ridefelt45:45
9NORNTNUI (26)+14:02Vegard Jarvis Westergård53:15
10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:33Jan Petrzela48:21
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+15:30Matti Kivelä56:20
12SWEOK Orion (32)+15:56Ola Andersson59:35
13SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:47Henrik Johannesson48:28
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+16:49Severi Kymäläinen48:09
15NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:51Karl Fremstad1:00:50
16FINMS Parma (16)+16:52Eero Heinonen52:04
17FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+17:01Aki Saari49:42
18NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:01Isak Jonsson53:10
19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+17:19Filip Wadsten52:31
20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:48Martin Poklop53:12
21NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:29Sindre Östhagen55:49
22FINNavi (62)+18:38Juho Korpi54:08
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+21:23Anssi Huostila52:39
24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+21:26Björn Cederberg48:32
25NORFrol IL (9)+21:30Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:13
26SWEOK Denseln (19)+21:34Emil Kalered56:50
27FINLynx (40)+22:25Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:57
28NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+23:03Sindre Sandven54:08
29SWEJärla Orientering (37)+23:05Erik Berzell57:19
30FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+24:16Fricis Spektors53:28
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+25:12Markku Elo55:02
32FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+25:19Olle Kärner53:54
33FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:23Ville Repo54:12
34SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:47Matthias Merz54:57
35SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:48Tino Polsini52:58
36SWEÄrla IF (12)+25:53Petter Eriksson51:30
37NORFossum IF (53)+26:59Martin Borge Heir1:00:23
38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+28:03Martin Djerf51:28
39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:06Oskar Eklöf55:07
40FINKangasala SK (45)+28:49Santeri Sainio57:00
41FINHiisirasti (30)+28:50Juha Tommila57:36
42FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+29:40Scott Fraser53:03
43SWEOK Kolmården (111)+29:50Arvid Westerberg1:01:35
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+32:36Simon Schuster55:57
45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:56Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:04:01
46SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:23Kral Vojtech49:49
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+35:17John Persson58:22
48LTUIGTISA (34)+36:14Mantas Martinkus1:00:14
49FINOK Trian (27)+36:22Topi Hasu1:03:22
50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:33Viktor Runnby53:04
51DENOK Pan Århus (100)+37:34Jakob Edsen58:40
52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+37:39Markus Lindeqvist52:49
53SWEOK Hällen (112)+37:40Per Öberg53:15
54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+38:00Aleksandr Schcerbakov1:01:17
55SWEOK Kåre (74)+38:09Emil Åberg57:54
56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+41:17Erik Blomgren52:10
57SUIOl Norska (20)+41:59Simon Wenger56:09
58FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+42:09Juho Kinni1:00:34
59SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+43:02Moritz Döllgast55:21
60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:29Alvar Palmen58:57
61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:36Anton Salmenkylä49:34
62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:42Rasmus Möller Jess1:01:15
63RUSNord West (68)+44:53Ilya Gusev1:00:22
64SWEHestra IF (78)+46:29Andreas Holmqvist1:02:04
65FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+46:56Mattia Grundler55:40
66RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+47:17Sergei Gorokhov58:13
67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+48:39Jacob Lindstam57:04
68SWEThe Swans (1580)+49:32Mattias af Swan Grahn1:04:46
69NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:53Marius Aurebekk55:17
70FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+50:01Saku Valkila1:01:48
71NORHalden SK 2 (47)+50:38Knut Aasheim58:26
72SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+50:54Anders Axenborg56:40
73SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+50:59Erik Wigle1:00:56
74SWEEksjö SOK (72)+51:18Viktor Antonsson59:49
75FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+51:46Timo Karppinen57:29
76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+52:20Lukas Granstedt1:05:51
77SWEOK Södertörn (69)+54:56Hugo Lindbärg1:06:05
78SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+55:23Mathias Birrer1:14:07
79SWELinköpings OK (102)+55:40Peter Aronsson54:31
80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+55:53Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:04:08
81FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+55:57Matti Kärkkäinen57:39
82FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+56:02Matias Lautamäki1:01:47
83FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+56:32Jonas Jern1:02:50
84FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+56:51Filip Wolf1:06:47
85SWERehns BK (66)+56:54Charlie Stolt1:04:28
86SWESävedalens AIK (67)+56:57Johan Wikström1:13:39
87SWEResultat AB (371)+57:52Ufl Troeng1:01:38
88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+58:02Juho-Veikko Hytönen54:49
89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+58:04Kristian Dahlström1:04:37
90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+59:04Eeli Viholainen53:04
91FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:00:01Jarkko Hautala55:35
92FINIF Femman (75)+1:01:20Staffan Järn1:05:29
93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:01:43Johan Lenning1:03:26
94FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:02:04Aapo Tonder1:03:39
95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:02:05Gunnar A Fiskum1:02:18
96FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:03:38Seeti Salonen1:03:50
97FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:04:38Ville Pasanen1:02:25
98FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:04:46Tuukka Mäkinen1:05:20
99NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:04:50Vegard Ressem1:01:44
100FINLynx 2 (169)+1:04:57Joona Ojapalo1:00:16
Alla Nästa 100 >