< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:57:22 | Pohjola Jukka | 16:57 | ||
702 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:57:39 | Marko Haapaniemi | 19:11 | ||
703 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:57:40 | Eero Marski | 21:39 | ||
704 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:57:44 | Petri Luukkanen | 24:00 | ||
705 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:58:01 | Jani Joensuu | 22:51 | ||
706 | Toiska (957) | +2:58:02 | Mikko Kuusela | 17:24 | ||
707 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:58:02 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 16:58 | ||
708 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:58:07 | Jani Vahala | 15:05 | ||
709 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:58:16 | Maria Heikkilä | 21:48 | ||
710 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:58:22 | Venni Silmälä | 33:39 | ||
711 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:58:28 | Christina Birath | 22:39 | ||
712 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:58:34 | Juha Paanila | 22:03 | ||
713 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:58:34 | Ingvild Gjessing | 17:48 | ||
714 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:58:36 | Valerijs Sturis | 19:23 | ||
715 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:58:37 | Atte Tamminen | 17:57 | ||
716 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:58:49 | Riku Sipilä | 39:19 | ||
717 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:58:53 | Harri Happonen | 20:01 | ||
718 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:59:03 | Tomas Sjökvist | 14:09 | ||
719 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:59:06 | Pekka Hakamäki | 21:09 | ||
720 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:59:06 | Phil Marsland | 22:59 | ||
721 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:59:07 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 23:21 | ||
722 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:59:13 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 18:04 | ||
723 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:59:18 | Pasi Nissilä | 21:46 | ||
724 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:59:21 | Jari Korhonen | 18:31 | ||
725 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:59:38 | Marie Nilsson | 20:42 | ||
726 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:59:50 | Peter Wirenstedt | 13:35 | ||
727 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:59:59 | Antti Rosilainen | 28:58 | ||
728 | SK-0K (1621) | +3:00:27 | Risto Poikonen | 23:06 | ||
729 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +3:00:46 | Peter Sandfors | 24:12 | ||
730 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +3:00:47 | Veijo Rissanen | 21:37 | ||
731 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +3:00:49 | Claudio De Stefano | 25:08 | ||
732 | Navi 3 (538) | +3:01:09 | Johanna Riipinen | 19:45 | ||
733 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +3:01:19 | Esko Hyyppä | 25:44 | ||
734 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +3:01:40 | Erkki Jokela | 24:17 | ||
735 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +3:02:23 | Mika Niiniketo | 21:10 | ||
736 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:02:25 | Tuomas Koskinen | 19:47 | ||
737 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +3:02:28 | Heli Isotalus | 25:00 | ||
738 | Ringerike OL (807) | +3:02:29 | Brede Gundersen | 27:21 | ||
739 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:02:31 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 17:28 | ||
740 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +3:02:36 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 21:36 | ||
741 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:02:39 | Niko Etula | 16:56 | ||
742 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +3:02:42 | Juha Turunen | 17:00 | ||
743 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +3:02:56 | Tauno Tolmunen | 24:51 | ||
744 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:02:57 | Roosa Lassila | 17:11 | ||
745 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +3:02:58 | Atso Jalli | 22:44 | ||
746 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +3:03:26 | Mikko Korhonen | 22:08 | ||
747 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +3:03:54 | Mikko Kankkunen | 21:00 | ||
748 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +3:03:56 | Timo Riihimäki | 19:50 | ||
749 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:03:59 | Jari Toivonen | 19:46 | ||
750 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +3:04:02 | Petteri Hirvonen | 22:58 | ||
751 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +3:04:34 | Pekka Palttala | 22:10 | ||
752 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +3:04:35 | Petri Hannila | 20:10 | ||
753 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +3:04:35 | Jani Västilä | 27:07 | ||
754 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +3:04:56 | Tapio Naakka | 17:32 | ||
755 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +3:05:01 | Andrea Kaspar | 22:01 | ||
756 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +3:05:02 | Tomi Rantanen | 42:29 | ||
757 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +3:05:06 | Sarah Howes | 22:49 | ||
758 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +3:05:08 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 23:58 | ||
759 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +3:05:13 | Antti Aakko | 29:52 | ||
760 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +3:05:16 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 24:32 | ||
761 | InnOK (1069) | +3:05:28 | Teemu Varonen | 24:29 | ||
762 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +3:05:33 | Seppo Raatikainen | 20:23 | ||
763 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +3:05:37 | Peter Lyrenmann | 19:57 | ||
764 | Aron Haka (1626) | +3:05:40 | Jukka Määttälä | 20:19 | ||
765 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +3:05:55 | Kuikan samoilijat 5 | 20:54 | ||
766 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +3:06:05 | Gernot Doppelhofer | 18:28 | ||
767 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:06:17 | Jari Lehtonen | 15:44 | ||
768 | FTA 3 (1575) | +3:06:18 | Aapo Mutanen | 19:29 | ||
769 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:06:28 | Severi Hölsö | 24:23 | ||
770 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +3:06:32 | Tommi Poutiainen | 20:33 | ||
771 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +3:06:37 | Juha Niemi | 22:25 | ||
772 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +3:06:40 | Severi Halonen | 20:07 | ||
773 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:06:54 | Jussi Syväjärvi | 20:30 | ||
774 | Salparasti (1077) | +3:07:02 | Tommi Rikkilä | 20:52 | ||
775 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +3:07:04 | Leo Ikonen | 23:07 | ||
776 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +3:07:09 | Björn Victor Larsen | 20:39 | ||
777 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +3:07:11 | Juha Rantoja | 20:43 | ||
778 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:07:19 | Lauri Kauppi | 17:13 | ||
779 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +3:07:22 | Timo Tuononen | 21:02 | ||
780 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:07:24 | Mika Ruuhiala | 17:57 | ||
781 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:07:47 | Leevi Mutikainen | 21:21 | ||
782 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +3:07:57 | Teijo Sorvari | 23:42 | ||
783 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +3:08:02 | Andres Vaher | 17:36 | ||
784 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +3:08:45 | Viktor Rylov | 18:56 | ||
785 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:08:49 | Eero Okkonen | 18:00 | ||
786 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +3:09:14 | Tanja Kuusisto | 23:25 | ||
787 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:09:43 | Martti Parve | 14:46 | ||
788 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +3:10:16 | Minna Hietaniemi | 29:15 | ||
789 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:10:19 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 17:58 | ||
790 | Rastihaukat (568) | +3:10:22 | Stephan Witick | 19:42 | ||
791 | Kaslink (1836) | +3:10:31 | Mikko Loukasmäki | 24:55 | ||
792 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:10:41 | Rain Lillsoo | 14:48 | ||
793 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +3:10:47 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 26:32 | ||
794 | RaTro (969) | +3:10:49 | Mikko Susitaival | 24:59 | ||
795 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:10:57 | Henrik Skyttä | 18:41 | ||
796 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +3:11:04 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 26:09 | ||
797 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +3:11:38 | Annu Kottonen | 23:58 | ||
798 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +3:11:43 | Ahokoivu Antti | 16:56 | ||
799 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +3:11:52 | Alf Krogell | 21:16 | ||
800 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:11:56 | Vermo Siim | 20:04 | ||
801 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +3:12:26 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 18:23 | ||
802 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:12:28 | Linn Bränneby | 16:14 | ||
803 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:12:40 | Esko Kupsala | 19:50 | ||
804 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:12:45 | Ismo Rantanen | 20:44 | ||
805 | Kanuuna (1783) | +3:12:49 | Marko Lasanen | 26:26 | ||
806 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +3:12:49 | Marko Bonden | 19:56 | ||
807 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +3:12:53 | Janne Hänninen | 16:50 | ||
808 | Paha Rasti (876) | +3:12:58 | Reima Mäkiranta | 21:56 | ||
809 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +3:12:59 | Theodore Karlsson Barbie | 20:53 | ||
810 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +3:13:07 | Elina Järnefelt | 38:26 | ||
811 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:13:24 | Pasi Riihimäki | 17:39 | ||
812 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:13:25 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 18:49 | ||
813 | Judica (1758) | +3:13:49 | Janne Hänninen | 17:49 | ||
814 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +3:13:58 | Timo Mustonen | 19:04 | ||
815 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +3:14:07 | Veli Manninen | 26:31 | ||
816 | Röytiöt (1785) | +3:14:18 | Terhi Anttila | 28:26 | ||
817 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +3:14:25 | Veikko Virkki | 22:02 | ||
818 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +3:14:34 | Heidi Launistola | 21:33 | ||
819 | MacGregor (748) | +3:14:38 | Esa Viitanen | 16:40 | ||
820 | IK Örnen (636) | +3:14:43 | Jyrki Mononen | 22:33 | ||
821 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +3:14:45 | Raimo Karvonen | 17:46 | ||
822 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +3:14:45 | Juha Mäkelä | 19:13 | ||
823 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +3:14:45 | Rami Luhtala | 18:44 | ||
824 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:14:48 | Jarno Virtanen | 19:15 | ||
825 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:14:50 | Tuomas Eskola | 19:34 | ||
826 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:14:59 | Antti Kuparinen | 19:30 | ||
827 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +3:15:01 | Seppo Sappinen | 28:15 | ||
828 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +3:15:03 | Heikki Isotalus | 19:12 | ||
829 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +3:15:16 | Kyösti Salminen | 21:56 | ||
830 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:15:26 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | 19:11 | ||
831 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:15:29 | Juuso Hulkko | 20:23 | ||
832 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +3:15:34 | Eero Sompi | 24:22 | ||
833 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +3:15:39 | Jari Määttä | 22:19 | ||
834 | Tamrock (687) | +3:15:42 | Jarmo Rantanen | 22:24 | ||
835 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +3:15:43 | Kari Tuomola | 20:46 | ||
836 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +3:15:46 | Filippa Grelz | 25:21 | ||
837 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:15:46 | Erkki Haavisto | 18:19 | ||
838 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:16:06 | Pasi Suvanto | 22:16 | ||
839 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +3:16:12 | Jouni Rantala | 23:16 | ||
840 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +3:16:24 | Outi Varis | 41:43 | ||
841 | OK Kurmis (477) | +3:16:31 | Ivars Lubans | 38:25 | ||
842 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +3:16:34 | Jari Koivusalo | 24:39 | ||
843 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +3:16:36 | Julian Coeurdassier | 29:42 | ||
844 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +3:16:41 | Jouni Alanen | 27:02 | ||
845 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:16:57 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 24:08 | ||
846 | Team Azure (814) | +3:16:58 | Oula Maijala | 21:14 | ||
847 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:17:00 | Juha Hilkamo | 25:39 | ||
848 | OK Måsen (495) | +3:17:05 | Sten Åhlin | 19:05 | ||
849 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:17:06 | Lassi Kyllönen | 18:56 | ||
850 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +3:17:14 | Mikko Yliselä | 23:14 | ||
851 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:17:18 | Reijo Anttila | 21:02 | ||
852 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:17:20 | Miika Köykkä | 20:01 | ||
853 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +3:17:21 | Kim Riski | 27:55 | ||
854 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:17:22 | Hannu Karru | 21:37 | ||
855 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:17:24 | Kristian Hatakka | 21:47 | ||
856 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +3:18:16 | Jukka Ahonen | 22:55 | ||
857 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +3:18:24 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 25:15 | ||
858 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +3:18:33 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 24:38 | ||
859 | Östmarka OK (864) | +3:18:38 | Tor Magnus Gröstad | 16:36 | ||
860 | OK77 6 (1154) | +3:18:39 | Anders Juholin | 22:04 | ||
861 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +3:18:40 | Jukka Pispala | 21:20 | ||
862 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +3:18:43 | Jaakko Sireni | 29:18 | ||
863 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +3:18:44 | Tapio Äijälä | 26:38 | ||
864 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +3:18:49 | Ville Nivala | 25:16 | ||
865 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +3:18:50 | Ville Eskelinen | 29:22 | ||
866 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:18:51 | Henrik Askroth | 19:32 | ||
867 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:18:54 | Hartikainen Antti | 22:54 | ||
868 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:19:05 | Sami Kervinen | 17:09 | ||
869 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +3:19:35 | Jaakko Raento | 26:13 | ||
870 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:19:47 | Otto von Frenckell | 19:02 | ||
871 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:19:54 | Tuomas Rämä | 18:53 | ||
872 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +3:20:00 | Heikki Termonen | 20:08 | ||
873 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:20:24 | Gundars Sils | 17:50 | ||
874 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +3:20:28 | Martti Köngäs | 24:23 | ||
875 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +3:20:43 | Seppo Kattelus | 21:18 | ||
876 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +3:21:02 | Heikki Putkonen | 24:56 | ||
877 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +3:21:14 | Rami Helppolainen | 22:54 | ||
878 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +3:21:16 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 19:16 | ||
879 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +3:21:17 | Marko Pesonen | 19:01 | ||
880 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +3:21:18 | Lasse Lindholm | 21:14 | ||
881 | TT226 (669) | +3:21:23 | Elisa Tuomisto | 19:32 | ||
882 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +3:21:31 | Elina Parri | 30:56 | ||
883 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:21:32 | Heino Sarkkinen | 20:01 | ||
884 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +3:21:37 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 25:05 | ||
885 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +3:21:48 | Eero Suokonautio | 18:28 | ||
886 | Korpisoturit (787) | +3:22:01 | Janne Junell | 19:11 | ||
887 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +3:22:03 | Pauli Tynjälä | 18:05 | ||
888 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:22:05 | Santtu Huotilainen | 17:47 | ||
889 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:22:13 | Bengt Lövsund | 26:19 | ||
890 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +3:22:17 | Janne Kananen | 20:30 | ||
891 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +3:22:35 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 21:10 | ||
892 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +3:22:37 | Jussi Mouhu | 16:26 | ||
893 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +3:22:53 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 19:28 | ||
894 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +3:22:54 | Katarina Sundelin | 24:49 | ||
895 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +3:22:55 | Hannu Niinimäki | 22:12 | ||
896 | Losy (1732) | +3:22:56 | Anna Avramenko | 21:21 | ||
897 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:22:59 | Anni Laine | 20:38 | ||
898 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:23:15 | Timo Mattila | 18:12 | ||
899 | UNO SK (507) | +3:23:20 | Arto Laaksonen | 22:30 | ||
900 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +3:23:29 | Mika Väisänen | 23:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |