Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)4:49:44Kenny Kivikas30:49
2NORNydalens SK (18)+5:57Eirik Langedal Breivik32:04
3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+7:45Ollipekka Heikkilä31:51
4NORHalden SK (5)+8:31Alexander Chepelin34:19
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+8:44Jakob Enmark31:53
6SWEOK Orion (32)+10:32Ola Andersson36:15
7NORNTNUI (26)+12:26Vegard Jarvis Westergård33:44
8FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+12:27Matti Kivelä35:21
9FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:43Bartosz Pawlak31:29
10NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:44Isak Jonsson31:58
11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:25Jan Petrzela30:17
12SWEOK Linne (11)+14:37Albin Ridefelt28:27
13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+15:04Filip Wadsten32:21
14FINMS Parma (16)+15:05Eero Heinonen32:21
15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+16:05Martin Poklop33:34
16NORFredrikstad SK (33)+16:11Sindre Östhagen35:35
17NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:20Karl Fremstad42:23
18FINNavi (62)+16:30Juho Korpi34:04
19SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:39Henrik Johannesson30:25
20FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+16:53Severi Kymäläinen30:17
21FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16:56Aki Saari31:42
22SWEOK Denseln (19)+17:05Emil Kalered34:26
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+18:22Anssi Huostila31:42
24SWEJärla Orientering (37)+18:52Erik Berzell35:11
25NORFrol IL (9)+19:59Ulf Forseth Indgaard30:47
26FINLynx (40)+20:04Juha-Matti Huhtanen32:40
27NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+20:40Sindre Sandven33:50
28SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+20:49Björn Cederberg30:00
29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+21:11Markku Elo33:05
30FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+21:47Fricis Spektors33:04
31FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+21:48Ville Repo32:42
32SWEOK Kolmården (111)+22:05Arvid Westerberg35:54
33FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+22:24Olle Kärner33:04
34NORFossum IF (53)+23:10Martin Borge Heir38:39
35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+24:07Matthias Merz35:22
36FINKangasala SK (45)+24:32Santeri Sainio34:47
37SUIOLV Baselland (35)+24:34Tino Polsini33:48
38FINHiisirasti (30)+24:48Juha Tommila35:38
39SWEÄrla IF (12)+25:12Petter Eriksson32:53
40SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+25:34Oskar Eklöf34:39
41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+26:13Martin Djerf31:43
42FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+27:45Scott Fraser33:12
43FINOK Trian (27)+28:26Topi Hasu37:30
44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+28:58Jooseppi Kalliokoski42:07
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+29:12Simon Schuster34:37
46LTUIGTISA (34)+29:51Mantas Martinkus35:55
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+32:56John Persson38:06
48SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:00Kral Vojtech31:31
49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+34:07Aleksandr Schcerbakov39:29
50DENOK Pan Århus (100)+34:29Jakob Edsen37:39
51FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+35:07Markus Lindeqvist32:22
52SWEOK Kåre (74)+35:10Emil Åberg36:59
53SWEOK Hällen (112)+36:00Per Öberg33:40
54SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+36:09Viktor Runnby33:44
55FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+36:29Juho Kinni36:58
56SUIOl Norska (20)+38:14Simon Wenger34:28
57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+39:20Erik Blomgren32:17
58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+39:32Rasmus Möller Jess39:09
59FINEspoon Suunta (88)+40:23Alvar Palmen37:55
60SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+40:43Moritz Döllgast35:07
61RUSNord West (68)+41:17Ilya Gusev38:51
62SWEHestra IF (78)+42:36Andreas Holmqvist40:16
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:44Anton Salmenkylä30:46
64SWEThe Swans (1580)+43:41Mattias af Swan Grahn40:59
65FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+43:45Saku Valkila37:37
66FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+44:13Mattia Grundler35:01
67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+44:18Jacob Lindstam34:48
68RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+44:35Sergei Gorokhov37:36
69SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+45:24Mathias Birrer46:13
70SWESävedalens AIK (67)+46:09Johan Wikström44:56
71SWEEksjö SOK (72)+46:17Viktor Antonsson36:53
72SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+46:42Erik Wigle38:44
73SWEOK Södertörn (69)+46:46Hugo Lindbärg40:00
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+47:41Lukas Granstedt43:17
75FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+47:59Timo Karppinen35:46
76NORHalden SK 2 (47)+48:01Knut Aasheim37:53
77NORKristiansand OK (60)+48:26Marius Aurebekk35:54
78SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+48:33Anders Axenborg36:24
79FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+49:44Filip Wolf41:44
80FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+49:51Matias Lautamäki37:40
81SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+50:13Kristian Dahlström38:50
82NORNTNUI 2 (42)+50:17Erlend Nilsen Sandnes40:36
83SWERehns BK (66)+50:53Charlie Stolt40:32
84FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+51:34Matti Kärkkäinen35:20
85SWEResultat AB (371)+51:44Ufl Troeng37:34
86SWELinköpings OK (102)+53:10Peter Aronsson34:06
87FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+53:45Jonas Jern42:07
88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+55:32Juho-Veikko Hytönen34:24
89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+55:50Eeli Viholainen31:54
90FINIF Femman (75)+56:23Staffan Järn42:37
91FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+56:45Ville Pasanen36:36
92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+56:51Johan Lenning40:38
93FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+57:30Seeti Salonen39:46
94FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+57:36Jarkko Hautala35:15
95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+58:03Gunnar A Fiskum40:20
96FINLappeen Riento (196)+58:04Aapo Tonder41:44
97FINMS Parma 2 (82)+58:05Tuukka Mäkinen40:43
98FINKoovee 3 (107)+59:02Otso Westerlund38:12
99SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+59:04Filip Andersson45:30
100FINLynx 2 (169)+59:35Joona Ojapalo36:59
Alla Nästa 100 >