< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:15:20 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:11:07 | ||
302 | BS HK (1850) | +2:15:26 | Söderström Robin | 1:04:32 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +2:15:43 | Karl Palm | 1:13:38 | ||
304 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:16:04 | Panu Koskinen | 1:09:34 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:16:25 | Matias Maronen | 1:21:13 | ||
306 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:16:59 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:11:33 | ||
307 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:17:21 | Jaakko Skog | 1:13:42 | ||
308 | Fryazino (282) | +2:17:51 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:12:12 | ||
309 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:18:53 | Hollie Orr | 1:03:48 | ||
310 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:19:22 | Niklas Eklund | 1:09:36 | ||
311 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:19:51 | Jari Sipilä | 56:52 | ||
312 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:20:03 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:15:10 | ||
313 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:20:14 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:01:39 | ||
314 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:20:56 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:14:13 | ||
315 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:21:02 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:12:15 | ||
316 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:21:54 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:03:33 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:21:56 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:03:37 | ||
318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:21:58 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:09:40 | ||
319 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:22:32 | Stefan Knorn | 1:47:40 | ||
320 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:22:49 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:25:37 | ||
321 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:22:53 | Oliver Schüle | 1:14:38 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:23:33 | Jukka Aho | 1:02:46 | ||
323 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:23:35 | Benedikt Funk | 1:13:54 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:23:54 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 1:15:02 | ||
325 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:24:09 | Simon Dubach | 53:12 | ||
326 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:24:14 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:20:46 | ||
327 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:24:29 | Aleksandra Artemova | 1:12:27 | ||
328 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:24:33 | Kirti Rebane | 1:10:10 | ||
329 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:24:50 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:12:40 | ||
330 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:24:53 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:18:08 | ||
331 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:25:07 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:16:10 | ||
332 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:25:22 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:27:14 | ||
333 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:26:01 | Yann Schlegel | 1:17:54 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:26:21 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:09:16 | ||
335 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:26:32 | Teemu Remonen | 1:17:05 | ||
336 | Takas OK (350) | +2:27:06 | Tadas Dementavicius | 1:03:23 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:27:11 | Riku Eronen | 1:01:55 | ||
338 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:27:21 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:15:58 | ||
339 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:27:32 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:04:31 | ||
340 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:27:55 | Ville Nummela | 1:22:31 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:28:11 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:21:25 | ||
342 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:28:12 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:06:47 | ||
343 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:28:17 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 1:25:52 | ||
344 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:28:32 | Isak Berggren | 1:10:23 | ||
345 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:28:42 | Matias Shnoro | 1:23:58 | ||
346 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:28:42 | Diman Somov | 1:15:28 | ||
347 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:28:44 | Jens Wängdahl | 3:12:57 | ||
348 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:28:59 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:24:04 | ||
349 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:29:00 | Artturi Saikkonen | 1:04:36 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:29:16 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:19:38 | ||
351 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:29:18 | Jani Brandt | 1:23:05 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:29:25 | Hannu Laiho | 1:05:09 | ||
353 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:29:43 | Anders Karlsson | 1:24:09 | ||
354 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:29:47 | Knut Landstad | 1:04:46 | ||
355 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:30:01 | Petri Kotro | 59:16 | ||
356 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:30:22 | Bengt Haglund | 1:18:45 | ||
357 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:30:30 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:21:30 | ||
358 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:30:30 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:26:39 | ||
359 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:30:48 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:35:02 | ||
360 | GNEIST (360) | +2:30:53 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 1:07:57 | ||
361 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:31:12 | Jorma Varkila | 1:08:21 | ||
362 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:31:28 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:52:00 | ||
363 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:31:28 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:14:54 | ||
364 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:31:49 | Johnny Forsen | 1:13:42 | ||
365 | Enga (227) | +2:32:00 | John Tore Vik | 1:04:00 | ||
366 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:32:30 | Niklas Majander | 1:24:31 | ||
367 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:32:51 | Emil Erdelius | 1:09:55 | ||
368 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:33:09 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:31:31 | ||
369 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:33:38 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:15:05 | ||
370 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:33:45 | Kristians Stana | 1:12:55 | ||
371 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:33:45 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:15:33 | ||
372 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:33:48 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:32:10 | ||
373 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:34:05 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:07:47 | ||
374 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:34:26 | Juris Knets | 1:12:48 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:34:32 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:16:06 | ||
376 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:34:33 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:11:16 | ||
377 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:35:11 | Petri Tuominen | 1:13:49 | ||
378 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:35:18 | Jan Wasström | 1:18:22 | ||
379 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:35:24 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:28:48 | ||
380 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:35:30 | Martin Skärln | 1:25:57 | ||
381 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:35:34 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 1:22:13 | ||
382 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:35:36 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:08:50 | ||
383 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:35:45 | Timo Nordlund | 1:17:33 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +2:36:10 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:27:05 | ||
385 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:36:26 | Maxim Triskin | 1:23:19 | ||
386 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:36:48 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 1:21:30 | ||
387 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:36:49 | Antti Seppänen | 1:21:49 | ||
388 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:36:58 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:16:25 | ||
389 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:37:36 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:19:08 | ||
390 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:37:40 | Fontell Ville | 1:42:22 | ||
391 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:37:41 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:13:49 | ||
392 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:37:41 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:05:46 | ||
393 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:37:46 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:10:09 | ||
394 | Emit (321) | +2:37:50 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:02:16 | ||
395 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:37:51 | Peter Johansson | 1:05:52 | ||
396 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:37:52 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:15:04 | ||
397 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:38:03 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:07:43 | ||
398 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:38:14 | Vesa Haikara | 1:10:52 | ||
399 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:38:17 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:24:01 | ||
400 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:38:21 | Magnus Sahlman | 1:24:10 | ||
401 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:38:52 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:25:21 | ||
402 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:39:01 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:20:14 | ||
403 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:39:26 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:16:53 | ||
404 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:39:41 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:34:30 | ||
405 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:40:03 | Mira Makkonen | 1:15:34 | ||
406 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:40:35 | Ove Simosas | 1:12:32 | ||
407 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:40:57 | Bård Öyvind Solberg | 1:24:20 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:41:11 | Kai Hilo | 1:15:45 | ||
409 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:41:21 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:04:47 | ||
410 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:41:29 | Michael Stanwix | 1:33:20 | ||
411 | Aluksne (926) | +2:41:35 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:32:34 | ||
412 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:41:43 | Märkälä Janne | 55:14 | ||
413 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:41:46 | Juha Vehmas | 1:21:11 | ||
414 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:42:29 | Veli-Matti Heino | 1:35:43 | ||
415 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:42:35 | Tönis Haldna | 1:24:21 | ||
416 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:42:42 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:08:13 | ||
417 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:43:00 | Andre Haury | 1:08:41 | ||
418 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:43:01 | Helga Haverstad | 1:33:51 | ||
419 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:43:05 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:17:28 | ||
420 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:43:07 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:27:01 | ||
421 | Socca (1833) | +2:43:08 | Julia Jacobson | 1:17:34 | ||
422 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:43:10 | Janne Kankainen | 1:15:27 | ||
423 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:43:18 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:18:48 | ||
424 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:43:23 | Leevi Roine | 1:18:15 | ||
425 | Herraseura (601) | +2:43:30 | Jukka Timonen | 1:12:03 | ||
426 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:43:42 | Marcus Ekman | 1:24:34 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:43:43 | Tommi Viilo | 1:23:55 | ||
428 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:43:47 | Jorg Hofer | 1:24:53 | ||
429 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:44:01 | Fredrik Sveen | 1:39:34 | ||
430 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:44:02 | Sakari Holmroos | 1:17:42 | ||
431 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:44:03 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:22:37 | ||
432 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:44:19 | Pekka Partanen | 1:13:24 | ||
433 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:44:50 | Oliver Breiling | 1:17:40 | ||
434 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:45:00 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:35:29 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:45:28 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:30:41 | ||
436 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:45:47 | Ove Aren | 1:14:44 | ||
437 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:45:49 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:39:20 | ||
438 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:45:55 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:17:06 | ||
439 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:46:00 | Samuli Natunen | 1:25:20 | ||
440 | Puujalad (389) | +2:46:04 | Muru Rain | 1:15:18 | ||
441 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:46:40 | Bent-Joar Wang | 1:28:36 | ||
442 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:46:41 | Pauli Halonen | 1:28:07 | ||
443 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:46:41 | Marcus Wetter | 1:10:16 | ||
444 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:46:47 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:26:52 | ||
445 | Nostars (301) | +2:47:02 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:15:29 | ||
446 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:47:36 | Aleksandr Shein | 1:20:06 | ||
447 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:47:40 | Simo Villanen | 1:10:54 | ||
448 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:47:41 | Mikko Rinta | 1:13:33 | ||
449 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:47:50 | Patrik Persson | 1:25:22 | ||
450 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:47:52 | Jakob Mo | 1:12:22 | ||
451 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:48:30 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:24:34 | ||
452 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:48:35 | Lukas Enlund | 1:37:07 | ||
453 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:48:46 | Otto Lintula | 1:03:08 | ||
454 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:48:48 | Per Grande | 1:17:19 | ||
455 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:50:13 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:27:21 | ||
456 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:50:20 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:20:31 | ||
457 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:50:43 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:28:06 | ||
458 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:50:55 | Tuomas Imponen | 1:18:25 | ||
459 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:51:38 | Kirstin Maxwell | 1:24:08 | ||
460 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:51:44 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:28:18 | ||
461 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:51:53 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:19:20 | ||
462 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:52:06 | Janis Salins | 1:13:09 | ||
463 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:52:08 | Ville Koponen | 1:14:22 | ||
464 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:52:33 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 1:06:02 | ||
465 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:52:40 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:15:26 | ||
466 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:52:45 | Raul Hinder | 1:12:21 | ||
467 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:52:46 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 1:11:52 | ||
468 | TOM (730) | +2:52:48 | Christophe DANTIN | 1:16:10 | ||
469 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:53:00 | Patricia Nieke | 1:15:50 | ||
470 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:53:07 | Mika Juntto | 1:20:38 | ||
471 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:53:07 | Petri Tilli | 1:28:49 | ||
472 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:53:13 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:30:33 | ||
473 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:53:18 | Markku Villa | 1:21:57 | ||
474 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:53:39 | Robert Biskop | 1:48:40 | ||
475 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:53:49 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:09:00 | ||
476 | Nord West 3 (578) | +2:54:04 | Andrei Sorokin | 1:18:15 | ||
477 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:54:23 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 1:29:11 | ||
478 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:54:34 | Kari Kantanen | 1:22:05 | ||
479 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +2:54:50 | Satu Karhu | 1:43:44 | ||
480 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:54:52 | Jennie Blomqvist | 1:36:38 | ||
481 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:55:02 | Markus Pentti | 1:09:46 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +2:55:26 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:17:12 | ||
483 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:55:28 | Miika Tamminen | 1:39:17 | ||
484 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:55:48 | Petri Leskinen | 1:19:43 | ||
485 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +2:56:04 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:20:29 | ||
486 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +2:56:08 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:21:17 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:56:11 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 1:28:30 | ||
488 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:56:13 | Antti Lassila | 1:11:09 | ||
489 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +2:56:15 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:24:16 | ||
490 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:56:17 | Heikki Hakala | 1:21:24 | ||
491 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:56:39 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:33:05 | ||
492 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +2:56:42 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:18:49 | ||
493 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:56:46 | Tommi Manninen | 1:13:54 | ||
494 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +2:57:07 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:13:42 | ||
495 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +2:57:32 | Aino Rantala | 1:21:49 | ||
496 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +2:57:44 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:43:08 | ||
497 | IF Hagen (1342) | +2:57:59 | Emma Kindbom | 1:19:46 | ||
498 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:58:04 | Rauno Pahapill | 1:17:11 | ||
499 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +2:58:10 | Jouko Antila | 1:26:03 | ||
500 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:58:15 | Seppo Hurri | 1:17:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |