Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 8,5 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)5:06:56Kenny Kivikas48:01
2NORNydalens SK (18)+7:18Eirik Langedal Breivik50:37
3NORHalden SK (5)+8:25Alexander Chepelin51:25
4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+10:01Ollipekka Heikkilä51:19
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:52Jakob Enmark51:13
6FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:21Bartosz Pawlak48:19
7SWEOK Linne (11)+14:01Albin Ridefelt45:03
8NORNTNUI (26)+14:02Vegard Jarvis Westergård52:32
9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:29Jan Petrzela47:33
10FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+15:31Matti Kivelä55:37
11SWEOK Orion (32)+15:54Ola Andersson58:49
12SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:47Henrik Johannesson47:45
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+16:48Severi Kymäläinen47:24
14FINMS Parma (16)+16:54Eero Heinonen51:22
15NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:56Karl Fremstad1:00:11
16FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16:59Aki Saari48:57
17NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:00Isak Jonsson52:26
18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+17:18Filip Wadsten51:47
19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:46Martin Poklop52:27
20NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:27Sindre Östhagen55:03
21FINNavi (62)+18:32Juho Korpi53:18
22SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+21:24Björn Cederberg47:47
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+21:25Anssi Huostila51:57
24NORFrol IL (9)+21:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard49:26
25SWEOK Denseln (19)+21:28Emil Kalered56:01
26FINLynx (40)+22:23Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:11
27NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+23:01Sindre Sandven53:23
28SWEJärla Orientering (37)+23:05Erik Berzell56:36
29FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+24:16Fricis Spektors52:45
30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+25:07Markku Elo54:13
31FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+25:14Olle Kärner53:06
32FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:16Ville Repo53:22
33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:45Matthias Merz54:12
34SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:50Tino Polsini52:16
35SWEÄrla IF (12)+25:50Petter Eriksson50:43
36NORFossum IF (53)+26:43Martin Borge Heir59:24
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+28:04Martin Djerf50:46
38SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:05Oskar Eklöf54:22
39FINKangasala SK (45)+28:37Santeri Sainio56:04
40FINHiisirasti (30)+28:38Juha Tommila56:40
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+29:36Scott Fraser52:15
42SWEOK Kolmården (111)+29:42Arvid Westerberg1:00:43
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+32:33Simon Schuster55:10
44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:51Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:03:12
45SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:19Kral Vojtech49:02
46SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+35:19John Persson57:41
47LTUIGTISA (34)+36:14Mantas Martinkus59:30
48FINOK Trian (27)+36:16Topi Hasu1:02:32
49SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:31Viktor Runnby52:18
50DENOK Pan Århus (100)+37:33Jakob Edsen57:55
51SWEOK Hällen (112)+37:34Per Öberg52:26
52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+37:35Markus Lindeqvist52:02
53RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+37:53Aleksandr Schcerbakov1:00:27
54SWEOK Kåre (74)+38:02Emil Åberg57:03
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+41:10Erik Blomgren51:19
56SUIOl Norska (20)+41:52Simon Wenger55:18
57FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+41:59Juho Kinni59:40
58SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:58Moritz Döllgast54:34
59FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:30Alvar Palmen58:14
60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:35Anton Salmenkylä48:49
61SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:42Rasmus Möller Jess1:00:31
62RUSNord West (68)+44:43Ilya Gusev59:29
63SWEHestra IF (78)+46:21Andreas Holmqvist1:01:13
64FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+46:56Mattia Grundler54:56
65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+47:13Sergei Gorokhov57:26
66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+48:31Jacob Lindstam56:13
67SWEThe Swans (1580)+49:19Mattias af Swan Grahn1:03:49
68NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:52Marius Aurebekk54:32
69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+49:52Saku Valkila1:00:56
70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+50:34Knut Aasheim57:38
71SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+50:45Anders Axenborg55:48
72SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+50:57Erik Wigle1:00:11
73SWEEksjö SOK (72)+51:09Viktor Antonsson58:57
74FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+51:27Timo Karppinen56:26
75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+52:21Lukas Granstedt1:05:09
76SWEOK Södertörn (69)+54:49Hugo Lindbärg1:05:15
77SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+55:13Mathias Birrer1:13:14
78SWELinköpings OK (102)+55:35Peter Aronsson53:43
79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+55:54Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:03:25
80FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+55:55Matias Lautamäki1:00:56
81FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+55:56Matti Kärkkäinen56:54
82FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+56:25Jonas Jern1:01:59
83FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+56:45Filip Wolf1:05:57
84SWERehns BK (66)+56:46Charlie Stolt1:03:37
85SWESävedalens AIK (67)+56:47Johan Wikström1:12:46
86SWEResultat AB (371)+57:46Ufl Troeng1:00:48
87SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+57:55Kristian Dahlström1:03:44
88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+57:57Juho-Veikko Hytönen54:01
89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+58:57Eeli Viholainen52:13
90FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+59:51Jarkko Hautala54:42
91FINIF Femman (75)+1:01:12Staffan Järn1:04:38
92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:01:34Johan Lenning1:02:33
93NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:01:54Gunnar A Fiskum1:01:23
94FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:01:56Aapo Tonder1:02:48
95FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:03:25Seeti Salonen1:02:53
96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:04:33Ville Pasanen1:01:36
97FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:04:38Tuukka Mäkinen1:04:28
98FINLynx 2 (169)+1:04:46Joona Ojapalo59:22
99NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:04:47Vegard Ressem1:00:57
100GBREUOC (1879)+1:05:10Daniel Stansfield58:10
Alla Nästa 100 >