Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp Växling 10,8 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)6:07:22Timo Sild59:41
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+50Fredrik Bakkman57:16
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:35Frédéric Tranchand55:56
4SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:18Eric Börjekskog1:00:06
5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:19Elias Jonsson1:03:43
6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:09Emil Svensk55:03
7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:45Lucas Basset58:27
8NORHalden SK (5)+12:46Riccardo Scalet1:04:03
9NORNTNUI (26)+14:31Elias Mölnvik1:00:10
10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:34Hannu Airila59:42
11FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+15:17Aleksi Niemi58:09
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+15:52Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:00:02
13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+16:21Johan Bäckman58:43
14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:35Veli Kangas1:06:13
15FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+16:57Pavel Kubat59:37
16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:09Andreas Kyburz1:00:59
17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:46Mattias Karlsson1:00:58
18FINMS Parma (16)+20:05Artem Popov1:02:54
19FINNavi (62)+22:49Topias Ahola1:03:51
20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:08Axel Granqvist1:05:01
21SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+24:10Hector Haines1:02:26
22FINLynx (40)+24:46Aapo Leskinen1:02:01
23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:48Nils Hammaräng Grip1:08:33
24NORFrol IL (9)+26:19Jo Forseth Indgaard1:04:30
25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+27:44Per Melander Often1:10:24
26FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+28:18Aleksi Sorsa1:06:36
27FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:22Eero Inkeri1:02:40
28NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+28:37Magne Jutulstad1:05:15
29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:42Tuomo Mäkelä1:03:10
30SWEJärla Orientering (37)+28:51Oscar Björck1:05:27
31SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:56Mathias Drage1:02:51
32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+29:07Anders Holmberg1:02:59
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+31:31Alex Carcas1:06:55
34FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+33:10Jussi Suna1:03:10
35NORFossum IF (53)+33:25Öyvind Hjermstad1:06:06
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:27Ludwig Ljungqvist1:05:05
37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:33Jakob Wallenhammar1:05:08
38FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+34:28Tõnis Laugesaar1:08:50
39FINHiisirasti (30)+34:47Igor Popov1:05:37
40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:50Dmitry Tsvetkov1:01:35
41SWEÄrla IF (12)+36:07Henrik Jonsson1:09:55
42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:42Artem Panchenko1:05:00
43LTUIGTISA (34)+39:52Simonas Krepsta1:03:19
44FINKangasala SK (45)+40:27Jaakko Istolahti1:11:18
45SWEOK Denseln (19)+41:33August Mollen1:19:40
46SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:46Martin Ahlberger1:04:53
47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+42:51Sixten Hillerhag1:09:56
48FINOK Trian (27)+43:33Jani Virta1:06:52
49SWEOK Kåre (74)+43:38Radek Nozka1:05:10
50SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+44:58Jakob Eng1:09:22
51RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+47:32Roman Nazarov1:09:12
52FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:17Kirill Komarov1:04:28
53SWEOK Kolmården (111)+48:31Tom Campbell1:18:22
54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:43Matthias Gröll1:05:21
55SUIOl Norska (20)+49:33Ueli Werren1:07:14
56DENOK Pan Århus (100)+50:01Laurits Bidstrup Möller1:12:07
57SWEOK Hällen (112)+51:10Gustaf Sundbue1:13:11
58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+53:47Mikhail Chegarovskii1:06:11
59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:55Topias Niemi1:10:00
60RUSNord West (68)+53:58Evgenii Paladiev1:08:46
61FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+54:07Anton Sulkula1:06:51
62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+54:30Markus Lang1:12:53
63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+56:42Jere Sipponen1:18:44
64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+57:08Olof Eriksson1:13:07
65NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:41Sebastian Daland1:07:29
66SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:45Davis Dislers1:06:28
67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+58:00Matthieu Puech1:07:03
68SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:11Tom Fellbaum1:09:12
69FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:00:56Juha Lilja1:18:28
70FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:02:06Ben Mitchell1:04:56
71SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:02:17Vitalii Hichko1:05:00
72NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:02:25Simen Eid Nielsen1:06:12
73SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:02:29Martin Jellvert-Börjesson1:11:16
74SWEHestra IF (78)+1:02:36Emil Karlsson1:15:48
75SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:44Ivan Nikitin1:06:32
76FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:04:02Sampo Rahko1:11:57
77SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:04:39Andreas Bergander1:13:02
78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:26Ola Svahn1:08:02
79FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:07:29Antti Anttonen1:07:09
80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:57Marek Schuster1:06:54
81SWEResultat AB (371)+1:09:10Robert Wallsten1:10:58
82SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:09:43Roman Brogli1:14:01
83SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:10:15Adrien Delenne1:14:16
84SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:10:19Martin the Swan Larsson1:20:28
85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:10:34Andreas Gustafsson1:17:55
86FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:40Matti Hakala1:14:19
87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:43Ville Saikko1:08:20
88FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:10:45Olli Huhtinen1:20:25
89FINIF Femman (75)+1:12:05Peter Sundelin1:10:26
90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:13:50Tero Linnainmaa1:15:29
91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:13:50Aaro Ruohola1:08:45
92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:13:52Risto Haikonen1:14:28
93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:31Simo Martomaa1:08:12
94FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (124)+1:16:06Marko Pitkänen1:19:49
95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:16:35Elmeri Juura1:19:43
96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:17:16Jukka Tani1:10:03
97FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:17:21Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:12:24
98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:17:25Raul Ferra1:10:27
99NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:17:28Wojciech Dwojak1:15:04
100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:19:24Perttu Hietala1:07:29
Alla Nästa 100 >