< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:08:15 | Raul Ferra | 12:37 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:09:16 | Jukka Tani | 13:24 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:09:19 | Alasdair Pedley | 15:02 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:09:25 | Lasse Jansson | 11:59 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:09:50 | Simo Martomaa | 13:52 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:10:02 | Hampus Möller | 15:16 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:11:46 | Matti Suutari | 15:44 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:12:13 | Aleksi Lammi | 13:31 | ||
109 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:12:41 | Igor Lychkou | 12:08 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:12:43 | Timi Niemensivu | 12:02 | ||
111 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:12:46 | Perttu Hietala | 12:11 | ||
112 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:12:51 | Olle Bergstedt | 15:38 | ||
113 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:13:01 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:27 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:13:02 | Sami Levijoki | 14:14 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:13:43 | Mikko Lindberg | 13:00 | ||
116 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:13:54 | Lukas Katvala | 14:24 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:13:57 | Peter Nordbröden | 13:20 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:14:02 | Kaarel Vesilind | 12:49 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:14:29 | Mikko Poutanen | 12:55 | ||
120 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:15:16 | Olli Malinen | 14:25 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:15:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 12:09 | ||
122 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:15:35 | Kasperi Reijonen | 12:14 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:17:34 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 13:21 | ||
124 | Azuolas (116) | +1:18:22 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 13:55 | ||
125 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:18:37 | Ludvig Rödnes | 12:44 | ||
126 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:19:32 | Johan Calleberg | 13:03 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:19:44 | Arvid Henriksson | 12:51 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:20:36 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 17:14 | ||
129 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:22:01 | Alvaro Prieto | 12:40 | ||
130 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:22:15 | Fredrik Wigertz | 12:59 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:22:48 | Ivan Zolkin | 14:38 | ||
132 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:23:16 | Viktor Janrik | 11:55 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:23:26 | Martin Särnbrink | 14:34 | ||
134 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:24:19 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 15:48 | ||
135 | OK77 (187) | +1:24:55 | Jonny Donner | 11:44 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:25:15 | Jarno Saarela | 12:34 | ||
137 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:25:22 | Rokas Barauskas | 12:20 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:25:42 | Juuso Tuomaala | 13:56 | ||
139 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:26:15 | Attila Molnar | 13:14 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:26:37 | Erik Malmberg | 11:55 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:26:38 | Edijs Dzalbs | 11:42 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:27:00 | Oskar Lindqvist | 12:47 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:27:17 | Marthe Glöersen | 13:33 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:27:59 | Eidsmo Tomas | 13:15 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:28:35 | Mikko Sipilä | 11:44 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:29:44 | Uldis Brucis | 13:01 | ||
147 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:30:15 | Patrik Thoma | 13:22 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:31:08 | Yuriy Masniy | 11:47 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:31:12 | Janne Hartman | 14:13 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:31:20 | Bruno Godefroy | 12:15 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:31:23 | Jürgen Einpaul | 12:58 | ||
152 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:31:29 | Roman Kuznetsov | 11:57 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:31:36 | Melker Forsberg | 12:38 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:31:58 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 12:45 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:33:03 | Sondre Ottesen | 13:10 | ||
156 | VERSME (419) | +1:33:11 | Martynas Stanys | 14:32 | ||
157 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:33:12 | Albin Larsson | 16:17 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:34:03 | Juha Jokikuona | 14:56 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:34:15 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 15:23 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:34:16 | Aleksei Asmolov | 14:38 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:34:21 | Arttu Kaario | 14:08 | ||
162 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:34:23 | Ilari Visuri | 13:54 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:34:29 | Arvid Strandberg | 14:26 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:34:46 | Gunnar Holmgren | 14:34 | ||
165 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:35:26 | Johan Wehlin | 12:28 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:36:33 | Mikael Niemelä | 13:10 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:36:37 | Erkka Mehtälä | 14:26 | ||
168 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:36:39 | Pol Rafols | 13:45 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:36:41 | Emil Andersson | 14:06 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:36:44 | Gatis Barons | 13:33 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:36:53 | Mika Korhonen | 19:51 | ||
172 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:37:05 | Johan Ahlström | 14:23 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:37:39 | Patrik Wärnman | 14:44 | ||
174 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:37:49 | Jens Christoffersen | 14:47 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:38:06 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 15:09 | ||
176 | Ultra (571) | +1:40:41 | Andrei Fomichev | 12:51 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:40:45 | Joonas Nurminen | 13:10 | ||
178 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:40:51 | Stian Rykkje | 13:28 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:40:52 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 17:50 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:41:48 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 14:18 | ||
181 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:42:03 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 14:13 | ||
182 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:42:04 | Alfred Pettersson | 14:27 | ||
183 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:42:08 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 15:04 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:42:38 | Egor Popov | 14:34 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:43:02 | Aleksei Burago | 14:55 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:43:38 | Robert Johansson | 13:15 | ||
187 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:44:12 | Juha Malinen | 13:54 | ||
188 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:45:33 | Hugo Jakobsson | 14:39 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:45:34 | Linus Rispling | 15:55 | ||
190 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:45:35 | Vili Valjakka | 14:39 | ||
191 | Trollelg (92) | +1:45:47 | Thomas Mjölhus | 14:07 | ||
192 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:46:58 | Nikita Smirnov | 17:16 | ||
193 | Omega (191) | +1:47:21 | Vladislav Devyatov | 13:08 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:47:23 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 13:11 | ||
195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:48:06 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 12:09 | ||
196 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:48:08 | Antti Kirssi | 12:41 | ||
197 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:48:29 | Heikki Istolahti | 13:02 | ||
198 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:48:31 | Håvar B Stormoen | 18:21 | ||
199 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:48:32 | Oskari Lepistö | 12:55 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:48:36 | Janne Kansonen | 13:14 | ||
201 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:48:37 | Ola Hultin | 12:57 | ||
202 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:49:19 | Joel Sågfors | 15:40 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:49:24 | Jussi Seppä | 15:02 | ||
204 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:52:02 | Lars Olovsson | 14:40 | ||
205 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:52:23 | Juha Laukkanen | 13:39 | ||
206 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:54:06 | Lars Åkerman | 13:13 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:54:11 | Ivars Zagars | 12:58 | ||
208 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:54:19 | Pauls Alberings | 13:18 | ||
209 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:54:25 | Elias Röstin | 13:20 | ||
210 | Modum OL (503) | +1:54:30 | Arno Grönhovd | 15:33 | ||
211 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:55:12 | Jon Andersson | 25:20 | ||
212 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:55:35 | Martin Ankel | 18:26 | ||
213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:56:07 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 14:49 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:57:11 | Lassi Virtanen | 13:18 | ||
215 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:57:32 | Anton Gumaelius | 16:29 | ||
216 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:57:33 | Isak Langerak | 12:53 | ||
217 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:57:45 | Teijo Marttinen | 14:36 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:58:00 | Andri Jordi | 14:51 | ||
219 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:58:15 | Martin Simpson | 12:51 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:58:38 | Michael Granqvist | 16:49 | ||
221 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:59:02 | Pavel Kyllenen | 17:39 | ||
222 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:59:23 | Gergely Kain | 18:03 | ||
223 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:59:24 | Jussi Leskinen | 14:52 | ||
224 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:59:31 | Mikko Laine | 16:10 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:59:42 | Juho Leiniö | 20:34 | ||
226 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:59:48 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 13:37 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:59:56 | Nils Wistrand | 16:34 | ||
228 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:00:33 | Oskari Niemi | 14:34 | ||
229 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:00:38 | Axel Bergström | 14:35 | ||
230 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:00:52 | Emil Boström | 13:17 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:01:03 | Torgeir Aune | 13:35 | ||
232 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:01:25 | Roy Wickholm | 14:18 | ||
233 | SK100 (602) | +2:01:29 | Raido Laidla | 20:34 | ||
234 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:01:33 | Tomi Mäkelä | 16:33 | ||
235 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:02:01 | Jan Hovorka | 13:20 | ||
236 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:02:14 | Jiri Novak | 13:57 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:02:38 | Jussi Niilahti | 15:29 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:02:39 | Mika Hämälistö | 14:42 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:02:57 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 13:52 | ||
240 | Asker SK (137) | +2:06:15 | Björnar Lövli | 17:35 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:06:28 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 13:43 | ||
242 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:06:28 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 16:03 | ||
243 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:06:38 | Tim Falck Weber | 14:56 | ||
244 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:06:44 | Kai Holkeri | 19:21 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:07:07 | Viljo Oripelto | 19:16 | ||
246 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:07:40 | Pekka Inkeri | 13:18 | ||
247 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:07:56 | Konstantin Silantiev | 14:51 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:08:22 | Ilari Ernamo | 14:05 | ||
249 | Legenda (358) | +2:08:28 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 12:56 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:08:33 | Juha Joopi | 15:11 | ||
251 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:08:42 | Mitri Tuomala | 16:38 | ||
252 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:09:03 | Antti Reiman | 31:34 | ||
253 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:09:38 | Esko Parikka | 20:06 | ||
254 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:10:31 | Kari Juvaste | 14:39 | ||
255 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:10:39 | Harri Pitkänen | 14:50 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:11:11 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 22:51 | ||
257 | Medeina (202) | +2:11:20 | Andrius Laukaitis | 14:11 | ||
258 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:11:42 | Viktor Byrkin | 20:17 | ||
259 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:11:43 | Martin Beijer | 19:46 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:11:47 | Kalle Kokkila | 14:52 | ||
261 | OK Milan (696) | +2:11:51 | Oskar Jacobsson | 14:48 | ||
262 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:12:03 | Lauri Lappalainen | 13:31 | ||
263 | JOKA (290) | +2:13:06 | Ragnar Kruusla | 14:34 | ||
264 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:13:07 | Hando Allmann | 14:04 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:13:18 | Toni Tuominen | 16:39 | ||
266 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:13:25 | Samuel Pökälä | 13:37 | ||
267 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:13:27 | Tobias Ekholm | 13:39 | ||
268 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:13:31 | Mitri Lerssi | 14:26 | ||
269 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:14:02 | Visa Sippu | 17:29 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:14:12 | Wertti Autio | 14:23 | ||
271 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:14:15 | Håkan Axelsson | 15:45 | ||
272 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:14:26 | Anton Kamolz | 14:24 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:14:43 | Vesa Tuviala | 15:30 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:15:35 | Kimmo Kontio | 13:40 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:15:39 | Terho Lahtinen | 15:24 | ||
276 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:15:39 | Annika Vaara | 16:34 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:16:06 | Miika Korppi | 15:52 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +2:16:17 | Tuomas Multala | 26:19 | ||
279 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:16:23 | Johan Päivike | 14:16 | ||
280 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:16:49 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 16:09 | ||
281 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:17:15 | Roland Spörri | 16:57 | ||
282 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:17:19 | Andre Leumann | 13:56 | ||
283 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:17:32 | Simon Dahlberg | 14:54 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:18:02 | Aku Korhonen | 17:58 | ||
285 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:18:04 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 12:41 | ||
286 | UReA (1588) | +2:18:04 | Antti Ryynänen | 13:31 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:18:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 15:32 | ||
288 | OK Arona (261) | +2:18:28 | Mikus Berzins | 14:34 | ||
289 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:18:53 | Ulf Lindqvist | 16:44 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:19:11 | Martynov Maxim | 16:08 | ||
291 | DVOA (1331) | +2:19:46 | Sergei Fedorov | 15:54 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:19:52 | Sergey Ushakov | 14:38 | ||
293 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:21:06 | Tuija Kuusela | 15:25 | ||
294 | BS HK (1850) | +2:22:10 | Lindgren Erik | 16:27 | ||
295 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:22:12 | Björn Johansson | 16:37 | ||
296 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:22:16 | Oscar Sundblom | 17:20 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:22:18 | Petteri Lauronen | 14:41 | ||
298 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:22:40 | Sander Linnus | 14:32 | ||
299 | Fryazino (282) | +2:22:54 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 14:28 | ||
300 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:24:09 | Markus Parviainen | 16:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |