< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:27:34 | Joonas Hirvi | 23:29 | ||
302 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:27:55 | Arild Hegreberg | 25:42 | ||
303 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:28:03 | Tero Kähtävä | 24:07 | ||
304 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:28:17 | Tobias Sterchi | 22:31 | ||
305 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:29:10 | Oscar Sundblom | 32:07 | ||
306 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:29:19 | Toni Rinta | 28:19 | ||
307 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:29:30 | Sander Linnus | 29:15 | ||
308 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:29:36 | Satu Linnaranta | 27:03 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:29:45 | Erik Kesti | 29:43 | ||
310 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:30:05 | Jaakko Helve | 31:05 | ||
311 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:30:34 | Peter Mohn | 24:27 | ||
312 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:30:46 | Petri Annila | 24:54 | ||
313 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:32:24 | Patric de Boussard | 26:16 | ||
314 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:32:27 | Peter Rosn | 26:23 | ||
315 | Takas OK (350) | +2:32:46 | Paulius Saulenas | 23:43 | ||
316 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:34:04 | Risto Ruohola | 31:52 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:34:44 | Anders Weckström | 27:05 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:34:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 32:58 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:35:04 | Ilkka Ruokola | 28:35 | ||
320 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:35:13 | Mika Tervala | 23:14 | ||
321 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:35:27 | Thomas Persson | 24:38 | ||
322 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:35:50 | Matti Laasanen | 22:33 | ||
323 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:36:07 | Heikki Karjalainen | 32:46 | ||
324 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:36:16 | Juha-Matti Inget | 28:37 | ||
325 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:36:41 | Erik Hållström | 24:42 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:36:46 | Gustav Melander | 30:01 | ||
327 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:36:48 | Leon Spiller | 32:18 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:36:56 | Miikka Korhonen | 36:43 | ||
329 | Enga (227) | +2:36:59 | Rolf Vestre | 22:47 | ||
330 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:36:59 | Lars Gerhardsson | 30:34 | ||
331 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:37:04 | Eero Liimatainen | 26:54 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:37:25 | Mikko Fäldt | 28:14 | ||
333 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:37:26 | Håvard Skriubakken | 41:42 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:37:34 | Mikko Nurmi | 28:36 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:37:37 | Juho Kangas | 27:06 | ||
336 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:38:03 | Aigars Varna | 30:35 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:38:20 | Anton Hamppu | 26:46 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:38:45 | Dan Snåre | 31:02 | ||
339 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:38:56 | Marti Kaljuve | 32:18 | ||
340 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:39:20 | Tero Viik | 29:43 | ||
341 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:39:45 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 27:27 | ||
342 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:40:03 | Markus Rene Pae | 25:31 | ||
343 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:40:31 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 28:41 | ||
344 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:40:49 | Luc Iseli | 27:49 | ||
345 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:41:06 | Sanya Luchina | 29:02 | ||
346 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:41:11 | Simon Svahn | 29:31 | ||
347 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:41:12 | Jussi Pakari | 27:16 | ||
348 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:41:44 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 34:16 | ||
349 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:41:57 | Kalle Martikainen | 28:00 | ||
350 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:42:37 | Janne Vasenius | 30:32 | ||
351 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:43:32 | Vieds Lusa | 24:35 | ||
352 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:43:34 | Ville Forsström | 25:26 | ||
353 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:43:47 | Bengt Norrman | 26:50 | ||
354 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:43:59 | Aapo Pasanen | 27:34 | ||
355 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:44:29 | Mikael Utter | 30:29 | ||
356 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:44:37 | Eero Koskivirta | 32:41 | ||
357 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:44:41 | Jukka Jarva | 33:42 | ||
358 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:44:42 | Fredrik Larsen | 27:47 | ||
359 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:44:47 | Pentti Shnoro | 28:57 | ||
360 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:44:55 | Artem Tikhonov | 24:30 | ||
361 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:44:59 | Marko Kämäräinen | 28:33 | ||
362 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:45:01 | Casper Fingerroos | 31:14 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:45:19 | Teemu Kerkola | 25:10 | ||
364 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:46:00 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 26:49 | ||
365 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:46:10 | August Högnabba | 28:14 | ||
366 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:46:15 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 29:39 | ||
367 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:46:16 | Henri Taanila | 24:07 | ||
368 | GNEIST (360) | +2:46:20 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 32:44 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:46:27 | Pihla Otsamo | 27:19 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:46:52 | Mari Väisänen | 23:22 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:46:56 | Egons Solmanis | 28:10 | ||
372 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:47:01 | Anders Atterbrand | 29:55 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:47:06 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 30:16 | ||
374 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:47:06 | Juho Määttä | 25:33 | ||
375 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:47:25 | Henrik Björk | 26:47 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:47:29 | Sami Karvonen | 29:37 | ||
377 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:47:30 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 31:15 | ||
378 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:47:48 | Mikko Truhponen | 25:46 | ||
379 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:48:09 | Taito Jeskanen | 28:05 | ||
380 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:48:10 | Niklas Floren | 28:40 | ||
381 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:48:14 | Juho Saarinen | 24:30 | ||
382 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:49:17 | Janne Nurmi | 30:19 | ||
383 | Emit (321) | +2:49:27 | Mika Kulmala | 29:21 | ||
384 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:49:57 | Albin Detterfelt | 24:23 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:49:58 | Niko Larmala | 25:38 | ||
386 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:50:04 | Marko Hoikka | 24:41 | ||
387 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:50:18 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 25:03 | ||
388 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:51:23 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 24:15 | ||
389 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:51:25 | Jussi Helenius | 26:01 | ||
390 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:51:34 | Jarmo Lindroos | 26:28 | ||
391 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:51:36 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 31:37 | ||
392 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:51:38 | Matt Leitch | 27:43 | ||
393 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:51:43 | Adlerteg Camilla | 31:27 | ||
394 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:51:57 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 28:28 | ||
395 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:52:02 | Kaido Nurja | 25:08 | ||
396 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:52:11 | Antti Järvenpää | 22:51 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:52:18 | Jonatan Svahn | 31:01 | ||
398 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:52:26 | Alex Virtala | 24:09 | ||
399 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:52:35 | Oleg Anuchkin | 26:51 | ||
400 | Aluksne (926) | +2:52:47 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 27:54 | ||
401 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:52:53 | Hannu Korhonen | 26:13 | ||
402 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:52:54 | Emils Vainovskis | 22:23 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:53:11 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 27:31 | ||
404 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:53:19 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 30:59 | ||
405 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:53:37 | Markku NIkki | 31:15 | ||
406 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:53:54 | Endre Wigaard | 50:57 | ||
407 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:54:00 | Jarmo Peltola | 40:10 | ||
408 | Nostars (301) | +2:54:29 | Kari Salonen | 24:27 | ||
409 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:54:31 | Jan Blandkjenn | 31:53 | ||
410 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:54:46 | Juha Lehto | 27:08 | ||
411 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:54:51 | Jukka Lehtonen | 28:19 | ||
412 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:54:57 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 37:11 | ||
413 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:55:02 | Backys Rolandas | 20:35 | ||
414 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:55:09 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 34:56 | ||
415 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:55:14 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 25:27 | ||
416 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:55:35 | Turo Väätäinen | 26:36 | ||
417 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:55:44 | Tero Taulavuori | 25:00 | ||
418 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:55:49 | Juhani Leppälä | 31:19 | ||
419 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:56:40 | Vidar Strand | 30:37 | ||
420 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:57:00 | Anssi Parkkinen | 32:24 | ||
421 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:57:03 | Viktor Wassen | 21:50 | ||
422 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:57:18 | Nils Harald Staff | 27:23 | ||
423 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:57:40 | Vesa Takaoja | 35:28 | ||
424 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:57:42 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 25:49 | ||
425 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:57:46 | Vidar Persson | 30:39 | ||
426 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:58:11 | Kari Hakuli | 41:28 | ||
427 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:58:13 | Juha Uuskoski | 35:34 | ||
428 | Puujalad (389) | +2:58:15 | Kaljur Timo | 29:08 | ||
429 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:58:20 | Antti Räsänen | 29:33 | ||
430 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:58:24 | Axel Johansson | 35:21 | ||
431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:58:37 | Juhani Pitkänen | 31:36 | ||
432 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:58:55 | Janis Ruksans | 23:59 | ||
433 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:59:04 | Markku Mänty | 24:56 | ||
434 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:59:05 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 25:21 | ||
435 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:59:05 | Ole Johan Bråten | 31:11 | ||
436 | Socca (1833) | +2:59:05 | Mikko Haara | 33:18 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:59:16 | Matias Rinta | 25:57 | ||
438 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:59:19 | Hongell Esa | 22:19 | ||
439 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:59:50 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 35:15 | ||
440 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:59:53 | Mats Åberg | 25:45 | ||
441 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:00:16 | Katrin Müller | 25:09 | ||
442 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:00:23 | Phil Murray | 26:25 | ||
443 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:00:31 | Simo Sukselainen | 24:21 | ||
444 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:01:13 | Anna Reinhardt | 25:08 | ||
445 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:01:26 | Olle Lindman | 28:41 | ||
446 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:02:55 | Per Olav Andersen | 33:28 | ||
447 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:03:05 | Antti Korhonen | 33:07 | ||
448 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:03:22 | Salla Saarijärvi | 24:55 | ||
449 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:03:38 | Arne Grevskott | 37:34 | ||
450 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:03:55 | Andrei Ivanov | 33:21 | ||
451 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:04:18 | Pavel Raev | 27:01 | ||
452 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:04:25 | Tapio Jaatinen | 33:48 | ||
453 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:04:51 | Joakim Hakala | 29:30 | ||
454 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:05:03 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 44:00 | ||
455 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:05:07 | Aimo Aalto | 26:12 | ||
456 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +3:05:12 | Jari Nikkinen | 27:56 | ||
457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:05:29 | Akseli Julkunen | 25:26 | ||
458 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:05:33 | Heikki Frilander | 32:31 | ||
459 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:05:45 | Aurora Fossöy | 30:29 | ||
460 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:05:58 | Hannu Lehtola | 35:19 | ||
461 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +3:06:11 | Ismo Mehtälä | 39:05 | ||
462 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +3:06:14 | Juho Peltokorpi | 26:10 | ||
463 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:06:21 | Juha Mikkola | 30:31 | ||
464 | Herraseura (601) | +3:06:31 | Atte Jantunen | 30:23 | ||
465 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:06:43 | Lauri Tapola | 28:00 | ||
466 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:06:50 | Eeva Hakala | 28:22 | ||
467 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:07:00 | Markus Pajari | 27:10 | ||
468 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:07:05 | Erik Ruda | 26:53 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:07:41 | Aki Venäläinen | 29:36 | ||
470 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:07:48 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 32:50 | ||
471 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +3:08:08 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 37:31 | ||
472 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:08:14 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 35:08 | ||
473 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:08:16 | Sakari Jarva | 49:47 | ||
474 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:08:19 | Erkki Isokoski | 27:30 | ||
475 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +3:08:21 | Tuomas Tikka | 32:59 | ||
476 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:08:27 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 28:55 | ||
477 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:09:02 | Ari Niskanen | 30:33 | ||
478 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:09:35 | Tuomo Nieminen | 27:52 | ||
479 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:10:00 | Rune Teigland | 29:38 | ||
480 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:10:10 | Roger Ek | 30:18 | ||
481 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:10:12 | Paul Poopuu | 25:34 | ||
482 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:10:27 | Sampsa Kavander | 27:46 | ||
483 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:10:52 | Boris Bauman | 31:13 | ||
484 | Murut (444) | +3:10:59 | Matleena Boström | 25:03 | ||
485 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:11:03 | Jukka Lukkari | 25:26 | ||
486 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:11:05 | Olavi Kanerva | 26:48 | ||
487 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:11:20 | Marko Koskelainen | 27:18 | ||
488 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:11:58 | Timo Väyrynen | 29:50 | ||
489 | MADROG (425) | +3:12:00 | Vehmaa Hannu | 29:00 | ||
490 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:12:33 | Ville Pakkanen | 23:43 | ||
491 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:12:53 | Hugo Bäsén | 26:52 | ||
492 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:12:57 | Johanna Niittymäki | 29:26 | ||
493 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:13:11 | Alexandra Voytova | 27:53 | ||
494 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:13:16 | Jani Toivanen | 28:16 | ||
495 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:13:26 | Anders Kindbom | 28:39 | ||
496 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +3:13:50 | Antti Turkia | 37:29 | ||
497 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:14:16 | Pekka Niemelä | 28:04 | ||
498 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:15:11 | Jouni Mutka | 29:04 | ||
499 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:15:17 | Janne Karhu | 29:06 | ||
500 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:15:20 | Henrik Balague | 27:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |