< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:13:23 | Raul Ferra | 36:56 | ||
102 | EUOC (1879) | +1:13:45 | Alasdair Pedley | 38:39 | ||
103 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:14:18 | Öystein Haug | 39:40 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:15:57 | Perttu Hietala | 34:33 | ||
105 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:16:00 | Lasse Jansson | 37:45 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:16:37 | Aleksi Lammi | 37:06 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:17:12 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 42:27 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:18:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 37:04 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:18:37 | Oskar Malmberg | 34:24 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:18:42 | Sami Levijoki | 39:05 | ||
111 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:18:49 | Timi Niemensivu | 37:19 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:19:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 38:08 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:20:20 | Miika Vehmas | 45:12 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:20:53 | Matti Suutari | 44:02 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:21:27 | Hampus Möller | 45:52 | ||
116 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:21:28 | Peter Nordbröden | 40:02 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:21:55 | Kaarel Vesilind | 39:53 | ||
118 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:22:15 | Olle Bergstedt | 44:13 | ||
119 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:22:23 | Olli Malinen | 40:43 | ||
120 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:23:00 | Kasperi Reijonen | 38:50 | ||
121 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:23:40 | Lukas Katvala | 43:21 | ||
122 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:25:12 | Arvid Henriksson | 37:30 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:25:26 | Ivan Zolkin | 36:27 | ||
124 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:25:51 | Alvaro Prieto | 35:41 | ||
125 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:25:51 | Johan Calleberg | 38:33 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:25:56 | Mikko Poutanen | 43:33 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:25:58 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 40:56 | ||
128 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:26:26 | Igor Lychkou | 45:04 | ||
129 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:27:26 | Fredrik Wigertz | 37:21 | ||
130 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:28:01 | Viktor Janrik | 35:51 | ||
131 | OK77 (187) | +1:28:30 | Jonny Donner | 34:30 | ||
132 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:28:56 | Edijs Dzalbs | 33:11 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:29:00 | Erik Malmberg | 33:29 | ||
134 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:29:36 | Ludvig Rödnes | 42:54 | ||
135 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:29:36 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 40:16 | ||
136 | Azuolas (116) | +1:30:42 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 45:26 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:32:24 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 48:13 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:33:42 | Martin Särnbrink | 44:01 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:33:53 | Jarno Saarela | 40:23 | ||
140 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:34:26 | Attila Molnar | 40:36 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:34:48 | Mikko Sipilä | 37:08 | ||
142 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:34:57 | Rokas Barauskas | 41:06 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:35:09 | Eidsmo Tomas | 39:36 | ||
144 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:35:28 | Uldis Brucis | 37:56 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:35:47 | Melker Forsberg | 36:00 | ||
146 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:36:10 | Yuriy Masniy | 36:00 | ||
147 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:37:18 | Marthe Glöersen | 42:45 | ||
148 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:37:19 | Juuso Tuomaala | 44:44 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:37:33 | Bruno Godefroy | 37:39 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:37:37 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 37:35 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:37:42 | Aleksei Asmolov | 37:15 | ||
152 | VERSME (419) | +1:38:29 | Martynas Stanys | 39:01 | ||
153 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:39:09 | Johan Wehlin | 35:22 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:39:20 | Roman Kuznetsov | 38:59 | ||
155 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:39:33 | Patrik Thoma | 41:51 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:40:12 | Oskar Lindqvist | 45:10 | ||
157 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:40:19 | Jürgen Einpaul | 41:05 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:40:51 | Ilari Visuri | 39:33 | ||
159 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:41:28 | Sondre Ottesen | 40:46 | ||
160 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:42:04 | Pol Rafols | 38:21 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:42:46 | Arttu Kaario | 41:44 | ||
162 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:42:47 | Juha Jokikuona | 42:51 | ||
163 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:42:48 | Janne Hartman | 45:00 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:43:28 | Gunnar Holmgren | 42:27 | ||
165 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:43:56 | Emil Andersson | 40:32 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:44:44 | Gatis Barons | 40:44 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:45:48 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 46:07 | ||
168 | Ultra (571) | +1:45:57 | Andrei Fomichev | 37:18 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:46:02 | Joonas Nurminen | 37:38 | ||
170 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:46:04 | Alfred Pettersson | 37:38 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:46:29 | Erkka Mehtälä | 43:29 | ||
172 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:49:31 | Mikael Niemelä | 45:19 | ||
173 | Täby OK (138) | +1:49:33 | Robert Johansson | 38:21 | ||
174 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:49:39 | Arvid Strandberg | 48:47 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:49:49 | Egor Popov | 40:56 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:50:18 | Patrik Wärnman | 46:34 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:50:26 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 46:40 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:50:53 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 42:34 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:51:04 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 47:13 | ||
180 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:51:07 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 42:28 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:51:32 | Aleksei Burago | 42:36 | ||
182 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:51:43 | Jens Christoffersen | 47:52 | ||
183 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:52:16 | Johan Ahlström | 48:45 | ||
184 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:52:17 | Mika Korhonen | 54:26 | ||
185 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:52:23 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 44:30 | ||
186 | Omega (191) | +1:52:38 | Vladislav Devyatov | 37:36 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:52:40 | Albin Larsson | 54:56 | ||
188 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:53:50 | Nikita Smirnov | 43:19 | ||
189 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:54:22 | Oskari Lepistö | 37:56 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:54:43 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 39:42 | ||
191 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:55:21 | Håvar B Stormoen | 44:22 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:55:26 | Heikki Istolahti | 39:10 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:55:50 | Jussi Seppä | 40:39 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:56:14 | Ola Hultin | 39:45 | ||
195 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:56:55 | Linus Rispling | 46:27 | ||
196 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:56:58 | Stian Rykkje | 48:46 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:57:25 | Vili Valjakka | 45:40 | ||
198 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:57:50 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 41:04 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:57:52 | Juha Malinen | 46:45 | ||
200 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:57:58 | Joel Sågfors | 43:30 | ||
201 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:58:06 | Janne Kansonen | 41:55 | ||
202 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:58:28 | Hugo Jakobsson | 46:45 | ||
203 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:00:10 | Lars Åkerman | 38:28 | ||
204 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:00:52 | Isak Langerak | 35:23 | ||
205 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:01:06 | Pauls Alberings | 39:16 | ||
206 | Trollelg (92) | +2:01:31 | Thomas Mjölhus | 49:02 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:02:42 | Ivars Zagars | 40:40 | ||
208 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +2:02:44 | Juha Laukkanen | 43:11 | ||
209 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:02:48 | Antti Kirssi | 46:32 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:03:51 | Martin Simpson | 37:38 | ||
211 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:04:43 | Pavel Kyllenen | 42:31 | ||
212 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:04:59 | Anton Gumaelius | 43:07 | ||
213 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:05:31 | Jon Andersson | 54:50 | ||
214 | Modum OL (503) | +2:05:43 | Arno Grönhovd | 45:57 | ||
215 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:06:07 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 39:07 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:06:10 | Lassi Virtanen | 41:28 | ||
217 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:07:44 | Axel Bergström | 40:52 | ||
218 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:07:48 | Elias Röstin | 45:54 | ||
219 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:08:26 | Mika Hämälistö | 39:40 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +2:08:32 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 46:25 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:08:43 | Andri Jordi | 44:45 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:09:31 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 39:37 | ||
223 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:09:32 | Jiri Novak | 40:26 | ||
224 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:09:34 | Oskari Niemi | 42:46 | ||
225 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:09:36 | Teijo Marttinen | 45:38 | ||
226 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:10:53 | Roy Wickholm | 42:57 | ||
227 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:10:59 | Martin Ankel | 53:01 | ||
228 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:11:02 | Jussi Leskinen | 45:41 | ||
229 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:11:47 | Jan Hovorka | 42:17 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:11:59 | Tomi Mäkelä | 46:10 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:12:02 | Torgeir Aune | 43:45 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:12:04 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 38:30 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:12:07 | Mikko Laine | 47:57 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:12:53 | Jussi Niilahti | 44:55 | ||
235 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:13:03 | Lars Olovsson | 54:52 | ||
236 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +2:13:36 | Gergely Kain | 51:27 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:13:53 | Nils Wistrand | 49:42 | ||
238 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:15:50 | Pekka Inkeri | 40:39 | ||
239 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:16:05 | Michael Granqvist | 53:27 | ||
240 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:16:07 | Viljo Oripelto | 47:27 | ||
241 | SK100 (602) | +2:16:28 | Raido Laidla | 54:44 | ||
242 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:17:05 | Tim Falck Weber | 44:34 | ||
243 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:17:18 | Emil Boström | 48:54 | ||
244 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:18:10 | Kari Juvaste | 41:29 | ||
245 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:18:29 | Antti Reiman | 1:00:11 | ||
246 | Medeina (202) | +2:20:10 | Andrius Laukaitis | 42:12 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:20:56 | Mitri Tuomala | 48:03 | ||
248 | Asker SK (137) | +2:21:03 | Björnar Lövli | 51:34 | ||
249 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:21:12 | Kai Holkeri | 53:00 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:21:45 | Vesa Tuviala | 41:43 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:21:45 | Lauri Lappalainen | 42:24 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:22:13 | Ilari Ernamo | 47:07 | ||
253 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:22:14 | Anton Kamolz | 41:23 | ||
254 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:23:47 | Konstantin Silantiev | 49:53 | ||
255 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:23:53 | Harri Pitkänen | 47:15 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:24:44 | Wertti Autio | 44:06 | ||
257 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:24:47 | Viktor Byrkin | 52:33 | ||
258 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:24:48 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 38:36 | ||
259 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:25:02 | Juha Joopi | 50:51 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:25:06 | Håkan Axelsson | 45:47 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:25:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 44:15 | ||
262 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:25:34 | Andre Leumann | 41:22 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:26:11 | Samuel Pökälä | 45:34 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:26:16 | Juho Leiniö | 1:06:19 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:26:23 | Sergey Ushakov | 40:20 | ||
266 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:26:24 | Johan Päivike | 43:28 | ||
267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:26:32 | Miika Korppi | 45:29 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:26:35 | Kalle Kokkila | 48:51 | ||
269 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:27:11 | Esko Parikka | 56:50 | ||
270 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:27:18 | Kimmo Kontio | 44:34 | ||
271 | UReA (1588) | +2:27:18 | Antti Ryynänen | 41:56 | ||
272 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:27:29 | Annika Vaara | 47:35 | ||
273 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:27:32 | Simon Dahlberg | 44:05 | ||
274 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:27:34 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 58:25 | ||
275 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:27:42 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 56:28 | ||
276 | Legenda (358) | +2:27:46 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 51:25 | ||
277 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:28:10 | Tuija Kuusela | 41:40 | ||
278 | OK Arona (261) | +2:28:25 | Mikus Berzins | 43:42 | ||
279 | JOKA (290) | +2:28:47 | Ragnar Kruusla | 49:26 | ||
280 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:29:00 | Hando Allmann | 49:08 | ||
281 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:29:34 | Martynov Maxim | 45:42 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:29:38 | Markku Kipinoinen | 45:58 | ||
283 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:30:36 | Mitri Lerssi | 50:42 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:30:56 | Petteri Lauronen | 42:30 | ||
285 | Fryazino (282) | +2:31:15 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 42:00 | ||
286 | OK Milan (696) | +2:31:48 | Oskar Jacobsson | 53:56 | ||
287 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:31:50 | Andrea Svensson | 39:13 | ||
288 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:31:55 | Ulf Lindqvist | 48:57 | ||
289 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:31:58 | Roland Spörri | 50:51 | ||
290 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:32:11 | Tobias Ekholm | 51:34 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:32:38 | Markus Parviainen | 43:57 | ||
292 | DVOA (1331) | +2:32:51 | Sergei Fedorov | 48:10 | ||
293 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:33:04 | Martin Beijer | 1:00:18 | ||
294 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:34:09 | Joonas Hirvi | 41:22 | ||
295 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:34:44 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 53:15 | ||
296 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:35:22 | Arild Hegreberg | 44:27 | ||
297 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:36:13 | Peter Mohn | 41:24 | ||
298 | BS HK (1850) | +2:36:17 | Lindgren Erik | 49:45 | ||
299 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:36:41 | Björn Johansson | 50:17 | ||
300 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:36:50 | Tobias Sterchi | 42:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |