Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp Mål 15,1 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINKoovee (2)7:27:18Daniel Hubmann1:19:56
2SWEIFK Göteborg (1)+4:38Eskil Kinneberg1:23:45
3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:37Olav Lundanes1:18:58
4NORHalden SK (5)+12:15Magne Dähli1:19:25
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:41Jonas Leandersson1:21:20
6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+16:31Miika Kirmula1:21:54
7NORNydalens SK (18)+16:38Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:25:15
8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:51Anton Sjöqvist1:24:38
9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+17:58William Lind1:21:34
10FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+19:15Valentin Novikov1:23:20
11NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:52Matthias Kyburz1:21:39
12NORNTNUI (26)+20:02Audun Heimdal1:25:27
13SWEOK Linne (11)+20:14Milos Nyhodym1:27:25
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+21:31Florian Howald1:26:10
15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+26:10Martin Hubmann1:26:20
16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+27:24Ruslan Glebov1:24:12
17NORFrol IL (9)+27:28Yngve Skogstad1:21:05
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+30:13Olli Ojanaho1:33:34
19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (21)+30:22Öystein Kvaal Österbö1:26:08
20FINVaajakosken Terä (15)+30:29Toni Saari1:33:29
21FINNavi (62)+30:35Joonas Ahola1:27:43
22FINMS Parma (16)+32:19Sami Hämäläinen1:32:10
23FINLynx (40)+33:23Janne Mänkärlä1:28:34
24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:44Måns Sandgren1:28:52
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+36:22Pascal Buchs1:28:00
26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:34Tero Föhr1:28:09
27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:21Daniel Attås1:29:21
28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:40Fabian Hertner1:29:30
29FINHiisirasti (30)+39:26Andrei Hramov1:24:36
30SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:30Martin Regborn1:25:53
31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+39:32Eetu Savolainen1:24:39
32SWEJärla Orientering (37)+39:37Alain Denzler1:30:43
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät (22)+39:54Robert Merl1:26:41
34FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (38)+42:21Uldis Upitis1:30:47
35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+42:50Maxime Rauturier1:34:05
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+46:57Aleksei Alekseyonok1:33:27
37SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:23Jonas Egger1:25:34
38LTUIGTISA (34)+48:24Arturs Paulins1:28:28
39NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+48:33Halvor Saunes1:40:46
40NORBäkkelagets SK (77)+49:57Simen Wästlund1:41:16
41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+50:46Simon Hodler1:32:01
42SWEÄrla IF (12)+51:20Rudolfs Zernis1:35:09
43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+55:36Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:26:50
44SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (55)+55:39Andreas Sölberg1:30:37
45FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:13Vladislav Malyshev1:28:53
46NORFossum IF (53)+57:28Jan Erik Naess1:44:00
47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58:08Andrei Uhvanov1:30:33
48SWEOK Denseln (19)+58:32Arnaud Perrin1:36:56
49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51)+1:00:29Bryan Russell-Keely1:37:35
50FINKangasala SK (45)+1:00:55Topias Tiainen1:40:24
51FINOK Trian (27)+1:01:00Petteri Muukkonen1:37:23
52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:03:04Joey Hadorn1:33:27
53RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:05:15Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:31:24
54FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (44)+1:06:19Vesa Lahtinen1:51:48
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:07:47Henrik Löfås1:33:14
56SWEOK Kåre (74)+1:08:31Adam Chloupek1:44:49
57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:10:05Vegard Danielsen1:32:20
58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:33Johan Ek Larsson1:32:44
59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:40Ken Peeters1:33:28
60FINSuunta Jyväskylä (64)+1:12:09Misa Tuomala1:37:59
61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:15:05Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:38:19
62FINRajamäen Rykmentti (29)+1:16:08Philipp Muller1:33:59
63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:22Markus Holter1:38:18
64SWESävedalens AIK (67)+1:16:26Andrey Salin1:34:06
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:42Matias Salonen1:42:43
66SWEOK Kolmården (111)+1:17:24Kacper Kuca1:48:49
67DENOK Pan Århus (100)+1:17:25Stefan Frands Petersen1:47:21
68RUSNord West (68)+1:17:45Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:43:43
69SWERehns BK (66)+1:19:10Roman Bondarenko1:35:22
70SWEEksjö SOK (72)+1:19:14Sebastian Inderst1:34:31
71SWEOK Hällen (112)+1:20:21Simon Larsson1:49:07
72FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:43Jonne Lakanen1:30:56
73FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:21:47Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:31:04
74SWEResultat AB (371)+1:21:58Johan Höij1:32:45
75SWEHestra IF (78)+1:22:08Markus Larsson1:39:28
76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:22:25Anders Felde Olaussen1:39:57
77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:22:34Richard Robinson1:44:20
78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:25:15Alexei Yaganov1:34:27
79SWELinköpings OK (102)+1:25:28Rasmus Elmelid1:35:09
80FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (86)+1:25:57Sakari Koivuniemi1:44:57
81SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:30:17Henrik Håkansson1:47:44
82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:14Juho Ylinen1:37:21
83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:31:33Marek Minar1:45:03
84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:32:21Roope Koskinen1:36:47
85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:33:51Johan von Swan Näsman1:43:28
86FINSK Pohjantähti (81)+1:34:10Hannu Niemelä1:50:04
87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:34:16Dimitri Konovalov1:36:57
88FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:35:58Teemu Väre1:39:20
89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:36:14Heikki Manninen1:42:19
90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:37:32Samuli Salmenoja1:43:39
91FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (46)+1:39:06Tuukka Jurvakainen1:51:34
92FINIF Femman (75)+1:40:10Matias Lund1:48:01
93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:40:22Franz Glaner1:51:22
94GBREUOC (1879)+1:40:41Alistair Masson1:37:49
95SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:43:44Oskar Daniels1:33:52
96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:43:49Raphael Skoda1:54:02
97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:43:53Arvid Nord1:53:15
98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:43:59Lauri Linnainmaa1:46:31
99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:44:52Anton Bordiykov1:34:19
100SWEVäxjö OK (95)+1:46:21Gustav Runefors1:39:56
Alla Nästa 100 >