< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | SK Mercury (605) | +4:46:24 | Margus Klementsov | 2:34:58 | ||
502 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:46:51 | Allar Kivil | 1:56:35 | ||
503 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +4:47:05 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:25:44 | ||
504 | Birkenes IL (386) | +4:47:22 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 2:10:15 | ||
505 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:47:26 | Trym Island | 1:49:39 | ||
506 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +4:47:45 | Ronja Björklund | 2:31:59 | ||
507 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +4:47:56 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:13:32 | ||
508 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:48:05 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 2:17:41 | ||
509 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:48:37 | Jussi Keränen | 2:17:25 | ||
510 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:48:53 | Roman Egli | 2:01:10 | ||
511 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:49:03 | Pekka Roivainen | 2:19:09 | ||
512 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:49:10 | Tommi Putkuri | 2:06:09 | ||
513 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:49:35 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:59:55 | ||
514 | TOM (730) | +4:49:37 | Cyril SOUCAT | 1:56:13 | ||
515 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:49:47 | Juha Siljander | 2:17:30 | ||
516 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:49:57 | Risto Metsälä | 2:10:19 | ||
517 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:50:29 | Usko Karvinen | 2:13:15 | ||
518 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:50:59 | Jari Huttunen | 2:03:17 | ||
519 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:51:10 | Santeri Kössi | 2:05:38 | ||
520 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:51:14 | Ed Catmur | 1:56:48 | ||
521 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:51:17 | Tobias Andersson | 2:09:52 | ||
522 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:51:20 | Stein Arne Olsen | 2:12:02 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:51:31 | Martti Palokangas | 2:22:40 | ||
524 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:51:48 | Valtteri Torsti | 1:56:39 | ||
525 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:51:54 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:17:39 | ||
526 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +4:52:22 | Jukka Jokela | 2:24:18 | ||
527 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:52:31 | Antti Leinonen | 2:02:58 | ||
528 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:52:42 | mikko Sakala | 2:17:59 | ||
529 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:52:46 | Oskari Hellman | 2:06:41 | ||
530 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +4:52:57 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:49:24 | ||
531 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:53:04 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:25:02 | ||
532 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:53:06 | Esko Kaija | 2:18:07 | ||
533 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +4:53:07 | Erkka Niini | 2:28:14 | ||
534 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:53:19 | Joona Rissanen | 2:10:15 | ||
535 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:53:28 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 2:20:47 | ||
536 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +4:53:35 | Kent Härtsböle | 3:03:01 | ||
537 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:53:36 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:19:47 | ||
538 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:54:01 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:05:46 | ||
539 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:54:14 | Ilpo Moisa | 2:23:01 | ||
540 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:54:34 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:01:24 | ||
541 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:54:42 | Saku Juola | 2:02:50 | ||
542 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:55:23 | Kari Ojalainen | 2:29:55 | ||
543 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:55:34 | Jari Takanen | 2:25:43 | ||
544 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:55:34 | Antti Pendikainen | 2:14:05 | ||
545 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:56:27 | Metsälä Timo | 2:28:33 | ||
546 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:56:39 | Teemu Niskanen | 2:06:54 | ||
547 | Asker SK (137) | +4:57:32 | Axel Hoveid | 3:41:41 | ||
548 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +4:57:35 | Valtteri Mulari | 2:36:34 | ||
549 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:57:50 | Ellu Munukka | 2:07:48 | ||
550 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:58:15 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 2:00:22 | ||
551 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:58:38 | Jon Majors | 2:29:23 | ||
552 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:58:41 | Ari Hietanen | 2:35:17 | ||
553 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:58:42 | Marko Kytömäki | 2:18:29 | ||
554 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:59:06 | Jani Pekkola | 2:18:12 | ||
555 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:59:30 | Indrek Lillsoo | 2:10:09 | ||
556 | Pelikassit (654) | +4:59:51 | Hans Mäenalanen | 2:40:11 | ||
557 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:59:53 | Lauri Inna | 2:11:58 | ||
558 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:59:56 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:50:22 | ||
559 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +5:00:24 | Janne Peltola | 2:10:57 | ||
560 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +5:00:37 | Jukka Ahola | 1:57:27 | ||
561 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +5:01:11 | Vesa Malila | 2:04:19 | ||
562 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +5:01:16 | Mikael Fogelholm | 2:23:17 | ||
563 | Joen Suunta (441) | +5:01:20 | Marko Pajarinen | 2:25:23 | ||
564 | Peab (505) | +5:01:26 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:25:06 | ||
565 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +5:01:36 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 2:12:31 | ||
566 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +5:01:46 | Heikki Vento | 2:18:00 | ||
567 | SK Mortis (394) | +5:02:03 | Markus Nissi | 2:01:32 | ||
568 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +5:02:48 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 2:17:43 | ||
569 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +5:02:48 | Jonathan Svensson | 2:01:31 | ||
570 | OK Moss (756) | +5:02:57 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:08:01 | ||
571 | Interlopers (1315) | +5:03:01 | Paul Caban | 2:28:28 | ||
572 | Beach Boys (486) | +5:03:43 | Jukka Punamäki | 2:14:09 | ||
573 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +5:03:47 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:20:51 | ||
574 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +5:04:03 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 2:40:15 | ||
575 | Ark United (1046) | +5:04:15 | Ingo Pfeifer | 2:06:27 | ||
576 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +5:04:26 | Paul Streng | 2:35:35 | ||
577 | Pullin serkut (411) | +5:04:30 | Kati Pulli | 2:13:13 | ||
578 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +5:04:37 | Aki Koiranen | 2:00:28 | ||
579 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +5:04:50 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 2:39:30 | ||
580 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +5:04:51 | Juliaana Näsi | 2:00:14 | ||
581 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +5:04:52 | Roni Lukkarinen | 2:25:41 | ||
582 | Musta Neliö (613) | +5:05:03 | Joakim Pyttynen | 2:17:23 | ||
583 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +5:06:27 | Juhani Ikola | 2:06:10 | ||
584 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +5:06:41 | Jukka Lehtinen | 2:06:08 | ||
585 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +5:07:10 | Ronny Falk | 2:04:07 | ||
586 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +5:07:25 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:00:38 | ||
587 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +5:07:44 | Nils Edvardsson | 2:09:08 | ||
588 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +5:07:50 | Lahti Kari | 2:25:53 | ||
589 | Rastitykki (548) | +5:08:03 | Markku Helin | 2:19:22 | ||
590 | OK Jorren (1568) | +5:08:12 | Petter Danielsson | 2:34:58 | ||
591 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +5:08:14 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:19:04 | ||
592 | Töyrylät (1778) | +5:08:20 | Mikko Töyrylä | 2:06:13 | ||
593 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +5:08:27 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:14:48 | ||
594 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +5:08:29 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 2:36:29 | ||
595 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +5:09:16 | Raul Kangur | 2:00:09 | ||
596 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +5:09:22 | Nuutti Hakala | 2:22:34 | ||
597 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +5:09:23 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:40:13 | ||
598 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +5:09:54 | Pekka Norri | 2:02:55 | ||
599 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +5:10:01 | Cedric Guthier | 1:47:12 | ||
600 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +5:10:37 | Jyrki Karppinen | 2:20:21 | ||
601 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +5:10:55 | Jukka Polso | 2:15:52 | ||
602 | Aron Haka (1626) | +5:11:15 | Sami Aro | 1:57:01 | ||
603 | Omega 3 (490) | +5:11:28 | Alexander Zavialov | 2:40:08 | ||
604 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +5:11:40 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:47:14 | ||
605 | OK West (781) | +5:11:59 | Priit Talu | 2:05:10 | ||
606 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +5:12:05 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 2:05:22 | ||
607 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +5:12:16 | Daniel Seestrand | 2:28:57 | ||
608 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +5:12:18 | Otso Roine | 2:05:32 | ||
609 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +5:12:21 | Ilona Lainio | 1:57:59 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (487) | +5:12:28 | Petri Tötterman | 2:20:44 | ||
611 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +5:12:44 | Friedmar Richter | 2:06:04 | ||
612 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +5:12:55 | Timo Häkkinen | 2:00:08 | ||
613 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +5:12:56 | Riku Koirikivi | 2:06:45 | ||
614 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +5:12:57 | Daniel Rejment | 2:41:31 | ||
615 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +5:13:06 | Marko Martikainen | 2:09:43 | ||
616 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +5:13:33 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:38:24 | ||
617 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +5:13:43 | Janek Kähr | 2:06:59 | ||
618 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +5:13:58 | Taras Federor | 2:02:52 | ||
619 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +5:14:01 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:52:50 | ||
620 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +5:14:01 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 2:03:02 | ||
621 | Izhora (319) | +5:14:01 | Igor Pgarev | 2:34:24 | ||
622 | Need for speed (1650) | +5:14:53 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 2:41:43 | ||
623 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +5:14:57 | Hannu Husu | 2:22:45 | ||
624 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +5:15:13 | Mika Lammi | 2:46:38 | ||
625 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +5:15:19 | Esa Saarijärvi | 2:17:31 | ||
626 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +5:15:26 | Hannu Heinilä | 2:22:52 | ||
627 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +5:15:47 | Ville Matikkala | 2:26:54 | ||
628 | Team Happonen (569) | +5:15:51 | Antti Hyttinen | 2:00:04 | ||
629 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +5:16:17 | Jere Venäläinen | 2:47:11 | ||
630 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +5:16:27 | Jari Ylänne | 2:42:06 | ||
631 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +5:16:43 | Antti Korttinen | 2:14:00 | ||
632 | Nord West 3 (578) | +5:17:01 | Vladimir Ivanov | 3:04:11 | ||
633 | Solf IK (705) | +5:17:12 | Patrik Levlin | 2:44:51 | ||
634 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +5:17:50 | Ben Wickholm | 2:56:47 | ||
635 | RC Eemeli (381) | +5:18:38 | Mika Perkiömäki | 2:13:45 | ||
636 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +5:18:38 | Simo Pumalainen | 1:59:49 | ||
637 | Iisu (633) | +5:18:43 | Arto Holappa | 2:06:11 | ||
638 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +5:18:43 | Matti Horppu | 2:13:47 | ||
639 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +5:18:44 | Milla Mattila | 2:02:42 | ||
640 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +5:19:30 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:13:29 | ||
641 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +5:20:23 | Janis Zaharans | 2:17:12 | ||
642 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +5:20:29 | Tapani Naakka | 2:01:16 | ||
643 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:20:54 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:47:51 | ||
644 | Luolamiehet (462) | +5:21:14 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:56:49 | ||
645 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +5:21:22 | Olli Puurunen | 2:41:50 | ||
646 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +5:21:44 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:09:37 | ||
647 | Karsu.fi (307) | +5:21:45 | Petri Vanninen | 2:38:35 | ||
648 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +5:22:20 | Camilla Kulmala | 2:17:36 | ||
649 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:22:55 | Vili Silmälä | 2:01:06 | ||
650 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +5:23:18 | Hannes Pasanen | 2:22:45 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +5:24:29 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 2:15:42 | ||
652 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +5:25:21 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:18:37 | ||
653 | Rastihaukat (568) | +5:27:04 | Timo Mouhu | 2:06:28 | ||
654 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +5:27:16 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:22:55 | ||
655 | USK Praga (980) | +5:27:22 | Eremenko Alexey | 2:36:52 | ||
656 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +5:27:24 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:02:45 | ||
657 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +5:27:26 | Andre Nylund | 2:13:42 | ||
658 | Surikati (479) | +5:27:31 | Peteris Grivins | 2:07:54 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:27:52 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:10:00 | ||
660 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +5:28:04 | Henri Kuokka | 2:43:42 | ||
661 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +5:28:16 | Roope Korpela | 2:06:01 | ||
662 | OC Puisto (431) | +5:28:27 | Uki Lammi | 2:17:44 | ||
663 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +5:28:30 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 2:54:42 | ||
664 | Enegia (511) | +5:28:33 | Markus Herranen | 2:17:47 | ||
665 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +5:29:00 | Gabor Forrai | 2:19:56 | ||
666 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +5:29:23 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:17:49 | ||
667 | Bona Fide (771) | +5:29:28 | Siim Valgeväli | 2:15:15 | ||
668 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +5:30:14 | Sauli Nenonen | 2:18:16 | ||
669 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:30:24 | Olli Pitkänen | 2:22:44 | ||
670 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +5:30:26 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:15:14 | ||
671 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +5:30:34 | Jere Siivonen | 2:09:49 | ||
672 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +5:30:48 | Vili Kuuttila | 2:14:06 | ||
673 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +5:30:52 | Marko Nisula | 2:14:50 | ||
674 | Rakvere OK (630) | +5:30:56 | Aleksander Pritsik | 2:41:28 | ||
675 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +5:31:04 | Madis Moor | 2:12:25 | ||
676 | Jussis seven (397) | +5:31:39 | Harald Knaapinen | 2:22:59 | ||
677 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +5:32:07 | Sami Kuntola | 2:17:42 | ||
678 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +5:32:50 | Jonas Roth | 2:19:59 | ||
679 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +5:33:19 | Tobias Sörderlund | 3:13:29 | ||
680 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +5:33:28 | Elis Franzen | 2:17:47 | ||
681 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:33:36 | Fatih Kayaanan | 2:15:22 | ||
682 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +5:33:37 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 2:03:07 | ||
683 | Veikkaus (924) | +5:33:41 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:05:47 | ||
684 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:33:59 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:13:19 | ||
685 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +5:34:26 | Antti Lumme | 1:55:53 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (449) | +5:34:30 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:18:41 | ||
687 | Navi 6 (870) | +5:34:31 | Mika Manninen | 2:54:34 | ||
688 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +5:34:37 | Tuomas Johansson | 2:01:08 | ||
689 | TT226 (669) | +5:34:41 | Mari Roponen | 2:12:05 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:34:42 | Jussi Mäntylä | 2:10:05 | ||
691 | Supertalentit (1866) | +5:34:50 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:13:07 | ||
692 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +5:35:17 | Jani Tikkanen | 2:10:11 | ||
693 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +5:35:50 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:39:23 | ||
694 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:35:55 | Theophil Bucher | 2:28:48 | ||
695 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +5:36:31 | Osmo Hongisto | 2:00:48 | ||
696 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +5:36:40 | Magnus Heerman | 2:14:44 | ||
697 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +5:37:00 | Pauli Viberg | 2:03:12 | ||
698 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +5:37:11 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 2:22:30 | ||
699 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:37:16 | Nicolas Napierala | 2:10:12 | ||
700 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +5:37:20 | Pekka Seppänen | 2:03:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |