< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +4:03:58 | Tapani Huila | 22:02 | ||
502 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +4:04:06 | Niko Hautala | 25:23 | ||
503 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +4:04:07 | Markku Rautiainen | 26:52 | ||
504 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +4:04:14 | Tuukka Peltola | 44:32 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (416) | +4:04:25 | Sami Mäkinen | 26:39 | ||
506 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +4:04:37 | Tuomas Säily | 27:38 | ||
507 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +4:04:38 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 38:00 | ||
508 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:05:03 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 27:57 | ||
509 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:05:15 | Vesa Isoniemi | 34:23 | ||
510 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +4:05:16 | Jere Venäläinen | 33:19 | ||
511 | Veselava (510) | +4:05:26 | Ansis Actins | 24:16 | ||
512 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:05:34 | Pekka Roivainen | 32:50 | ||
513 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:05:34 | Jussi Keränen | 31:32 | ||
514 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +4:05:37 | Ilkka Kasila | 23:57 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +4:05:58 | Aki Ylitalo | 31:51 | ||
516 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +4:06:01 | Mika Lammi | 34:35 | ||
517 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:06:07 | Martti Palokangas | 34:26 | ||
518 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:06:35 | Juha Siljander | 31:27 | ||
519 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:06:37 | Usko Karvinen | 26:32 | ||
520 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:06:51 | Aapo Kässi | 28:46 | ||
521 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:07:04 | Kristis Stankevicius | 30:36 | ||
522 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:07:12 | Antti Pendikainen | 22:52 | ||
523 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:07:37 | Teemu Rantala | 21:44 | ||
524 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:08:18 | Jari Takanen | 35:37 | ||
525 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:08:33 | Tobias Sörderlund | 45:52 | ||
526 | Petolintu (338) | +4:08:37 | Tuomo Kuisma | 21:38 | ||
527 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:08:55 | Jere Rossi | 31:14 | ||
528 | Solf IK (705) | +4:09:08 | Patrik Levlin | 33:56 | ||
529 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:09:18 | Aku Hietaharju | 25:36 | ||
530 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:09:31 | Marko Kytömäki | 26:28 | ||
531 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +4:09:31 | Ben Wickholm | 45:37 | ||
532 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:09:36 | Risto Metsälä | 27:08 | ||
533 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:09:54 | Ilpo Moisa | 35:51 | ||
534 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:10:20 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 35:30 | ||
535 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:10:25 | Jari Ylänne | 33:14 | ||
536 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:10:42 | Paul Caban | 33:18 | ||
537 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:10:46 | Mattias Ganslandt | 38:45 | ||
538 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:11:05 | Henri Jelonen | 26:44 | ||
539 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:11:11 | Marko Pajarinen | 32:24 | ||
540 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:11:23 | Mika Manninen | 28:35 | ||
541 | OK Jorren (1568) | +4:11:34 | Petter Danielsson | 35:30 | ||
542 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:11:55 | Jani Pekkola | 28:11 | ||
543 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:12:26 | Esko Kaija | 34:36 | ||
544 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:12:27 | Timo Torpo | 22:08 | ||
545 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:12:32 | mikko Sakala | 34:58 | ||
546 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:12:36 | Roni Lukkarinen | 30:35 | ||
547 | Settiäijät (551) | +4:12:42 | Rami Haapala | 37:33 | ||
548 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:12:46 | Stein Arne Olsen | 30:37 | ||
549 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:12:50 | Tobias Andersson | 28:35 | ||
550 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:12:51 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 36:51 | ||
551 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:13:08 | Roman Egli | 22:34 | ||
552 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:13:17 | Jon Majors | 41:11 | ||
553 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:13:21 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 27:35 | ||
554 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:13:25 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 35:26 | ||
555 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:14:18 | Santeri Kössi | 25:56 | ||
556 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:14:20 | Joona Rissanen | 28:25 | ||
557 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:14:58 | Mikael Fogelholm | 34:08 | ||
558 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:15:04 | Jukka Toivanen | 23:58 | ||
559 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:15:04 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 38:26 | ||
560 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:15:22 | Olli Puurunen | 33:00 | ||
561 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:15:27 | Daniel Rejment | 41:10 | ||
562 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:16:02 | Oskari Hellman | 27:06 | ||
563 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:16:08 | Lahti Kari | 31:20 | ||
564 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:16:13 | Simo Vänttinen | 23:43 | ||
565 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:16:31 | Jari Huttunen | 25:59 | ||
566 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:16:39 | Teemu Niskanen | 24:04 | ||
567 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:16:39 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 28:44 | ||
568 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:16:49 | Janne Peltola | 24:31 | ||
569 | Peab (505) | +4:16:52 | Timo Mäkinen | 37:41 | ||
570 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:17:09 | Lauri Inna | 26:23 | ||
571 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:17:38 | Allar Kivil | 24:31 | ||
572 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:17:49 | Tommi Putkuri | 31:58 | ||
573 | TOM (730) | +4:18:09 | Cyril SOUCAT | 21:54 | ||
574 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:18:18 | Indrek Lillsoo | 26:07 | ||
575 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:18:22 | Heikki Vento | 31:46 | ||
576 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:18:49 | Juha Koskinen | 27:04 | ||
577 | Izhora (319) | +4:19:01 | Igor Pgarev | 36:33 | ||
578 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:19:06 | Ellu Munukka | 26:13 | ||
579 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:19:26 | Petri Vanninen | 33:26 | ||
580 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:19:56 | Antti Leinonen | 27:33 | ||
581 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:20:00 | Ed Catmur | 22:44 | ||
582 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:20:57 | Jukka Punamäki | 28:32 | ||
583 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:21:09 | Pekka Hakulinen | 25:09 | ||
584 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:21:21 | Trym Island | 20:44 | ||
585 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:21:23 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 29:28 | ||
586 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:21:29 | Joakim Pyttynen | 30:59 | ||
587 | Omega 3 (490) | +4:21:33 | Alexander Zavialov | 47:23 | ||
588 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:21:46 | Markku Helin | 30:14 | ||
589 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:21:57 | Valtteri Torsti | 23:57 | ||
590 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:22:09 | Jyrki Karppinen | 29:03 | ||
591 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:22:32 | Daniel Seestrand | 36:23 | ||
592 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:23:25 | Petri Laaksonen | 26:55 | ||
593 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:23:40 | Tomi Valkonen | 31:39 | ||
594 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:24:04 | Ville Matikkala | 32:21 | ||
595 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:24:23 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 23:39 | ||
596 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:24:26 | Kati Pulli | 30:18 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:24:30 | Nuutti Hakala | 34:52 | ||
598 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:24:41 | Henri Kuokka | 37:28 | ||
599 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:24:42 | Hannu Heinilä | 29:18 | ||
600 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:24:42 | Aleksander Pritsik | 32:23 | ||
601 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:25:22 | Saku Juola | 30:40 | ||
602 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:25:57 | Vesa Malila | 26:15 | ||
603 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:26:00 | Petri Tötterman | 31:26 | ||
604 | OK Moss (756) | +4:26:15 | Donatas Kontautas | 28:29 | ||
605 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:26:42 | Jukka Polso | 28:49 | ||
606 | Ark United (1046) | +4:27:39 | Ingo Pfeifer | 27:01 | ||
607 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:28:39 | Juhani Ikola | 25:32 | ||
608 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:29:04 | Markus Nissi | 25:42 | ||
609 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:29:14 | Hannu Husu | 34:12 | ||
610 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:29:20 | Jukka Ahola | 23:19 | ||
611 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:29:43 | Jonathan Svensson | 25:35 | ||
612 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:29:58 | Janne Mäkinen | 30:40 | ||
613 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:29:58 | Nils Edvardsson | 28:31 | ||
614 | USK Praga (980) | +4:30:24 | Eremenko Alexey | 37:03 | ||
615 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:30:48 | Jukka Lehtinen | 27:24 | ||
616 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:31:06 | Aki Koiranen | 24:07 | ||
617 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:31:46 | Janis Zaharans | 25:45 | ||
618 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:31:49 | Reko Rantamäki | 32:33 | ||
619 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:32:02 | Mikko Töyrylä | 27:04 | ||
620 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:32:35 | Lauri Mattila | 41:17 | ||
621 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:32:54 | Matti Horppu | 25:08 | ||
622 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:33:22 | Christian Biland | 35:03 | ||
623 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:34:02 | Ronny Falk | 28:08 | ||
624 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:34:14 | Juliaana Näsi | 26:46 | ||
625 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:34:21 | Pekka Norri | 24:31 | ||
626 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:34:27 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 22:02 | ||
627 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:34:38 | Marko Martikainen | 28:24 | ||
628 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:34:57 | Riku Koirikivi | 25:56 | ||
629 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:34:59 | Antti Korttinen | 29:25 | ||
630 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:35:17 | Elina Liuha | 33:25 | ||
631 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:35:29 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 26:37 | ||
632 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:35:50 | Eero Hirvikoski | 26:12 | ||
633 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:36:12 | Esa Saarijärvi | 35:33 | ||
634 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:36:31 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 26:57 | ||
635 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:37:28 | Janek Kähr | 27:53 | ||
636 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:37:36 | Mika Perkiömäki | 29:53 | ||
637 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:38:20 | Gabor Forrai | 26:26 | ||
638 | OK West (781) | +4:38:30 | Priit Talu | 28:51 | ||
639 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:38:59 | Heikki Peltonen | 31:47 | ||
640 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:39:02 | Dainis Krievins | 34:21 | ||
641 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:39:08 | Sami Aro | 22:04 | ||
642 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:39:13 | Taras Federor | 25:17 | ||
643 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:39:19 | Otso Roine | 29:43 | ||
644 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:39:43 | Camilla Kulmala | 32:09 | ||
645 | Iisu (633) | +4:40:10 | Arto Holappa | 24:48 | ||
646 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:40:35 | Friedmar Richter | 31:05 | ||
647 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:40:41 | Magnus Grafström | 42:44 | ||
648 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:40:59 | Raul Kangur | 29:01 | ||
649 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:41:01 | Hannes Pasanen | 37:38 | ||
650 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:41:18 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 31:43 | ||
651 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:41:56 | Ilona Lainio | 24:44 | ||
652 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:42:44 | Conny Nilimaa | 26:01 | ||
653 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:43:05 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 31:28 | ||
654 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:43:18 | Sami Kuntola | 26:02 | ||
655 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:43:54 | Milla Mattila | 25:02 | ||
656 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:44:17 | Timo Häkkinen | 28:39 | ||
657 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:44:19 | Olli Pitkänen | 33:49 | ||
658 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:44:22 | Anita Saulite | 31:58 | ||
659 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:44:24 | Andre Nylund | 27:50 | ||
660 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:44:26 | Harald Knaapinen | 32:55 | ||
661 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:44:32 | Uki Lammi | 30:58 | ||
662 | Enegia (511) | +4:44:35 | Markus Herranen | 30:58 | ||
663 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:44:53 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 31:03 | ||
664 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:44:54 | Jonas Roth | 29:13 | ||
665 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:44:59 | Theophil Bucher | 35:01 | ||
666 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:45:14 | Simo Pumalainen | 23:34 | ||
667 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:45:27 | Geir Björlo | 38:17 | ||
668 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:45:50 | Aleksi Toivola | 21:49 | ||
669 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:46:00 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 31:02 | ||
670 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:46:01 | Raimonds Bricis | 32:22 | ||
671 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:46:08 | Siim Valgeväli | 29:05 | ||
672 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:46:09 | Leena Linjama | 29:10 | ||
673 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:46:10 | Sauli Nenonen | 31:21 | ||
674 | Surikati (479) | +4:46:20 | Peteris Grivins | 23:53 | ||
675 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:46:55 | Antti Hyttinen | 28:18 | ||
676 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:46:57 | Tapani Naakka | 24:53 | ||
677 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:47:09 | Marko Nisula | 28:16 | ||
678 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:47:23 | Daniele Pagliari | 20:07 | ||
679 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:47:26 | Cedric Guthier | 21:47 | ||
680 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:48:18 | Mikko Kankare | 29:35 | ||
681 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:48:26 | Elis Franzen | 29:55 | ||
682 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:48:40 | Ville Ovaskainen | 30:37 | ||
683 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:48:45 | Madis Moor | 27:15 | ||
684 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:49:18 | Elias Kiviranta | 34:54 | ||
685 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:49:31 | Vili Kuuttila | 29:58 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:49:34 | Pasi Heinonen | 30:54 | ||
687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +4:49:54 | Timo Vesterinen | 38:21 | ||
688 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:50:17 | Timo Mouhu | 26:51 | ||
689 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:50:29 | Matias Ahola | 33:36 | ||
690 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +4:50:32 | Otto Kumpulainen | 29:50 | ||
691 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:50:57 | Mika Hiltunen | 23:41 | ||
692 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +4:51:09 | Ilkka Tuominen | 35:40 | ||
693 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:51:09 | Vili Silmälä | 26:30 | ||
694 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +4:51:11 | Onni Pykäläinen | 30:25 | ||
695 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +4:51:15 | Fatih Kayaanan | 30:10 | ||
696 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +4:51:40 | Jani Tikkanen | 23:43 | ||
697 | Tibro OK (717) | +4:51:40 | Viktor Arvesved | 41:21 | ||
698 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:51:48 | Roope Korpela | 26:43 | ||
699 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:52:03 | Markus Malmelin | 33:29 | ||
700 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +4:52:08 | Magnus Heerman | 27:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |