< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +4:17:04 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:06:21 | ||
502 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:17:21 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 1:07:31 | ||
503 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:17:59 | Aku Hietaharju | 57:41 | ||
504 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +4:18:02 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:14:48 | ||
505 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:18:04 | Timo Torpo | 51:09 | ||
506 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:18:57 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:09:37 | ||
507 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:19:05 | Usko Karvinen | 1:02:24 | ||
508 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:19:07 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:05:52 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:19:08 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:14:14 | ||
510 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:19:12 | Juha Siljander | 1:07:28 | ||
511 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:19:22 | Teemu Rantala | 56:53 | ||
512 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +4:19:43 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:14:56 | ||
513 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:19:47 | Metsälä Timo | 1:12:26 | ||
514 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:19:47 | Henri Jelonen | 58:50 | ||
515 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:19:48 | Aapo Kässi | 1:05:07 | ||
516 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:19:50 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:06:08 | ||
517 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:19:58 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:07:50 | ||
518 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:20:31 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:07:27 | ||
519 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:20:37 | Esko Kaija | 1:06:11 | ||
520 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:20:43 | Jussi Keränen | 1:10:05 | ||
521 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:20:46 | Antti Pendikainen | 59:50 | ||
522 | Petolintu (338) | +4:21:29 | Tuomo Kuisma | 57:54 | ||
523 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +4:21:32 | Paul Streng | 1:13:15 | ||
524 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +4:21:49 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:13:16 | ||
525 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:21:52 | Jere Rossi | 1:07:35 | ||
526 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:22:44 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:15:16 | ||
527 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:22:46 | Risto Metsälä | 1:03:42 | ||
528 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:23:00 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:12:21 | ||
529 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:23:13 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:07:50 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:23:39 | Martti Palokangas | 1:15:22 | ||
531 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:23:55 | Ari Hietanen | 1:21:04 | ||
532 | TOM (730) | +4:24:09 | Cyril SOUCAT | 51:18 | ||
533 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:24:16 | Jari Takanen | 1:14:59 | ||
534 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:24:24 | Roman Egli | 57:14 | ||
535 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:24:35 | mikko Sakala | 1:10:25 | ||
536 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:24:38 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:04:59 | ||
537 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:24:39 | Jani Pekkola | 1:04:19 | ||
538 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:24:40 | Joona Rissanen | 1:02:09 | ||
539 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:25:23 | Santeri Kössi | 1:00:25 | ||
540 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:25:29 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:06:44 | ||
541 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:25:38 | Mika Manninen | 1:06:14 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +4:26:01 | Mika Lammi | 1:17:59 | ||
543 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:26:16 | Oskari Hellman | 1:00:44 | ||
544 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:26:17 | Tobias Andersson | 1:05:26 | ||
545 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:26:30 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:17:53 | ||
546 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:26:30 | Jon Majors | 1:17:48 | ||
547 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:26:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 57:27 | ||
548 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:26:43 | Jari Huttunen | 59:35 | ||
549 | OK Jorren (1568) | +4:26:48 | Petter Danielsson | 1:14:08 | ||
550 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:26:49 | Allar Kivil | 57:06 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:26:51 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:08:14 | ||
552 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:26:54 | Ed Catmur | 53:02 | ||
553 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:27:17 | Juha Koskinen | 58:56 | ||
554 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:27:29 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:05:02 | ||
555 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:27:32 | Jukka Toivanen | 59:50 | ||
556 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:27:34 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:16:08 | ||
557 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:27:47 | Lauri Inna | 1:00:25 | ||
558 | Solf IK (705) | +4:27:48 | Patrik Levlin | 1:16:00 | ||
559 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:27:50 | Paul Caban | 1:13:50 | ||
560 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:28:05 | Jari Ylänne | 1:14:18 | ||
561 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:28:30 | Trym Island | 51:17 | ||
562 | Nord West 3 (578) | +4:28:32 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:36:16 | ||
563 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:28:39 | Antti Leinonen | 59:40 | ||
564 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:28:51 | Teemu Niskanen | 59:40 | ||
565 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:29:09 | Janne Peltola | 1:00:15 | ||
566 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:29:38 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:17:02 | ||
567 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:29:51 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:07:29 | ||
568 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:30:03 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:01:16 | ||
569 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:30:03 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:15:28 | ||
570 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:30:23 | Ellu Munukka | 1:00:54 | ||
571 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:30:58 | Heikki Vento | 1:07:46 | ||
572 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:31:28 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:06:57 | ||
573 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:31:53 | Pekka Hakulinen | 59:17 | ||
574 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:32:00 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:14:34 | ||
575 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:32:08 | Valtteri Torsti | 57:32 | ||
576 | Peab (505) | +4:32:24 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:16:37 | ||
577 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:32:54 | Tobias Sörderlund | 1:33:37 | ||
578 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:33:50 | Lahti Kari | 1:12:26 | ||
579 | Izhora (319) | +4:34:38 | Igor Pgarev | 1:15:34 | ||
580 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:35:01 | Petri Vanninen | 1:12:25 | ||
581 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:35:01 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:06:00 | ||
582 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:35:02 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:01:56 | ||
583 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:35:03 | Daniel Rejment | 1:24:10 | ||
584 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:35:30 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:08:24 | ||
585 | Omega 3 (490) | +4:35:31 | Alexander Zavialov | 1:24:45 | ||
586 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:35:37 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:07:06 | ||
587 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:36:01 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 58:41 | ||
588 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:36:03 | Vesa Malila | 59:45 | ||
589 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:36:38 | Olli Puurunen | 1:17:40 | ||
590 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:36:53 | Markku Helin | 1:08:45 | ||
591 | Ark United (1046) | +4:37:31 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:00:17 | ||
592 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:37:45 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:08:03 | ||
593 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:38:05 | Kati Pulli | 1:07:21 | ||
594 | OK Moss (756) | +4:38:21 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:03:59 | ||
595 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:38:22 | Jukka Ahola | 55:45 | ||
596 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:38:41 | Saku Juola | 1:07:23 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:38:52 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:12:38 | ||
598 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:39:10 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 1:25:56 | ||
599 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:39:16 | Markus Nissi | 59:18 | ||
600 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:39:21 | Jonathan Svensson | 58:37 | ||
601 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:39:28 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:10:51 | ||
602 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:40:11 | Juhani Ikola | 1:00:28 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:40:37 | Jukka Polso | 1:06:08 | ||
604 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:40:43 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 51:42 | ||
605 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:40:44 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:00:44 | ||
606 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:41:22 | Aki Koiranen | 57:47 | ||
607 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:41:34 | Petri Tötterman | 1:10:24 | ||
608 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:41:41 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:03:38 | ||
609 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:41:42 | Ville Matikkala | 1:13:23 | ||
610 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:42:37 | Daniel Seestrand | 1:19:52 | ||
611 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:43:08 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:01:34 | ||
612 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:43:17 | Ronny Falk | 1:00:47 | ||
613 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:43:17 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:07:23 | ||
614 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:43:24 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:11:24 | ||
615 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:44:08 | Hannu Husu | 1:12:30 | ||
616 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:44:26 | Juliaana Näsi | 1:00:22 | ||
617 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:44:50 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:15:55 | ||
618 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:44:56 | Janis Zaharans | 1:02:19 | ||
619 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:45:00 | Eero Hirvikoski | 58:46 | ||
620 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:45:01 | Matti Horppu | 1:00:39 | ||
621 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:45:09 | Marko Martikainen | 1:02:19 | ||
622 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:45:13 | Henri Kuokka | 1:21:24 | ||
623 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:45:55 | Pekka Norri | 59:29 | ||
624 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:45:58 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:00:21 | ||
625 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:46:30 | Janek Kähr | 1:00:19 | ||
626 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:46:37 | Sami Aro | 52:57 | ||
627 | OK West (781) | +4:46:57 | Priit Talu | 1:00:42 | ||
628 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:47:20 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:01:10 | ||
629 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:47:32 | Antti Korttinen | 1:05:22 | ||
630 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:48:54 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:11:39 | ||
631 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:49:14 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:03:46 | ||
632 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:49:38 | Taras Federor | 59:06 | ||
633 | USK Praga (980) | +4:49:39 | Eremenko Alexey | 1:19:42 | ||
634 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:50:20 | Raul Kangur | 1:01:46 | ||
635 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:50:59 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:06:40 | ||
636 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:51:21 | Friedmar Richter | 1:05:15 | ||
637 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:51:36 | Otso Roine | 1:05:24 | ||
638 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:51:45 | Lauri Mattila | 1:23:51 | ||
639 | Settiäijät (551) | +4:51:51 | Rami Haapala | 1:40:06 | ||
640 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:52:35 | Aleksi Toivola | 51:58 | ||
641 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:52:36 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:16:44 | ||
642 | Iisu (633) | +4:52:46 | Arto Holappa | 1:00:48 | ||
643 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:52:49 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:08:39 | ||
644 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:53:27 | Ilona Lainio | 59:39 | ||
645 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:53:38 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:01:24 | ||
646 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:54:09 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:03:43 | ||
647 | Surikati (479) | +4:54:13 | Peteris Grivins | 55:10 | ||
648 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:54:17 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:10:29 | ||
649 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:54:18 | Cedric Guthier | 52:03 | ||
650 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:54:40 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:14:41 | ||
651 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:54:52 | Gabor Forrai | 1:06:22 | ||
652 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:55:24 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 1:07:11 | ||
653 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:55:24 | Daniele Pagliari | 51:32 | ||
654 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:55:38 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:09:27 | ||
655 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:55:45 | Sami Kuntola | 1:01:53 | ||
656 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:56:00 | Tapani Naakka | 57:20 | ||
657 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:56:15 | Elina Liuha | 1:17:47 | ||
658 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:57:11 | Andre Nylund | 1:04:01 | ||
659 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:57:21 | Milla Mattila | 1:01:53 | ||
660 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:57:25 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:10:19 | ||
661 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:57:28 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:05:54 | ||
662 | Enegia (511) | +4:57:31 | Markus Herranen | 1:07:18 | ||
663 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:57:53 | Simo Pumalainen | 59:37 | ||
664 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:58:04 | Uki Lammi | 1:07:54 | ||
665 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:58:06 | Christian Biland | 1:23:11 | ||
666 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:58:31 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:05:12 | ||
667 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:59:39 | Mika Hiltunen | 55:47 | ||
668 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:59:46 | Magnus Grafström | 1:25:13 | ||
669 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:59:51 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:08:26 | ||
670 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +5:00:01 | Marko Nisula | 1:04:32 | ||
671 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +5:00:23 | Jonas Roth | 1:08:06 | ||
672 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +5:00:40 | Roope Korpela | 58:59 | ||
673 | Rastihaukat (568) | +5:00:52 | Timo Mouhu | 1:00:50 | ||
674 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:01:15 | Vili Silmälä | 1:00:00 | ||
675 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +5:01:18 | Vili Kuuttila | 1:05:09 | ||
676 | Bona Fide (771) | +5:01:24 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:07:45 | ||
677 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +5:01:59 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:07:20 | ||
678 | Jussis seven (397) | +5:02:05 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:13:58 | ||
679 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +5:02:21 | Elis Franzen | 1:07:14 | ||
680 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +5:02:48 | Madis Moor | 1:04:42 | ||
681 | PK Racing Team (449) | +5:03:00 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:07:44 | ||
682 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +5:03:09 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:12:09 | ||
683 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +5:03:22 | Geir Björlo | 1:19:36 | ||
684 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:03:35 | Theophil Bucher | 1:17:01 | ||
685 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +5:03:45 | Raimonds Bricis | 1:13:30 | ||
686 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:03:51 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:06:33 | ||
687 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:04:16 | Paavo Väätäinen | 51:46 | ||
688 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +5:04:18 | Anita Saulite | 1:15:18 | ||
689 | Someron Esa (719) | +5:04:23 | Mikko Kankare | 1:09:04 | ||
690 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +5:04:33 | Jere Siivonen | 1:04:22 | ||
691 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +5:04:42 | Leena Linjama | 1:11:07 | ||
692 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:04:51 | Stig Instanes | 57:36 | ||
693 | Supertalentit (1866) | +5:04:51 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:03:42 | ||
694 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +5:05:33 | Dainis Krievins | 1:24:16 | ||
695 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:05:59 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:01:55 | ||
696 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:06:24 | Nicolas Napierala | 59:54 | ||
697 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:06:28 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:08:47 | ||
698 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:06:57 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:06:51 | ||
699 | Navi 3 (538) | +5:07:21 | Matias Ahola | 1:13:52 | ||
700 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +5:07:34 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:10:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |