< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Karvapallo (1736) | +8:06:21 | Ristomatti Lanne | 2:10:48 | ||
1302 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +8:06:36 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:46:02 | ||
1303 | Team Maha (1875) | +8:06:44 | Juhani Pekkala | 2:18:29 | ||
1304 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +8:07:08 | Asko Linden | 2:19:58 | ||
1305 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +8:07:24 | Risto Saloranta | 2:00:44 | ||
1306 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +8:08:24 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:09:19 | ||
1307 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +8:08:44 | Tuomas Piha | 1:55:16 | ||
1308 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +8:08:47 | Atte Koljonen | 1:54:45 | ||
1309 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +8:09:37 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:22:17 | ||
1310 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +8:10:26 | Joel Tommila | 2:35:27 | ||
1311 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +8:10:30 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:16:41 | ||
1312 | FTA (650) | +8:10:44 | Joonas Taipale | 1:54:13 | ||
1313 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +8:10:52 | Otto von Hellens | 2:10:19 | ||
1314 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +8:11:01 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:53:14 | ||
1315 | TP Gourp (1086) | +8:11:35 | Vesa Koivula | 2:22:12 | ||
1316 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +8:11:42 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:11:13 | ||
1317 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +8:11:47 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:07:18 | ||
1318 | Team Keisanen (898) | +8:12:00 | Janne Keisanen | 1:44:18 | ||
1319 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +8:12:15 | Lassi Salmela | 2:10:13 | ||
1320 | Metsälehti (1745) | +8:12:20 | Olli Muhonen | 3:34:44 | ||
1321 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +8:12:42 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 2:10:08 | ||
1322 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +8:13:12 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 2:17:29 | ||
1323 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +8:13:15 | Mila Koljonen | 2:12:45 | ||
1324 | Off Course (1832) | +8:14:06 | Riikka Nurminen | 2:20:13 | ||
1325 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +8:14:36 | Eetu Harju | 4:04:18 | ||
1326 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +8:14:41 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:17:34 | ||
1327 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +8:15:00 | Ville-Matias Kelho | 2:20:26 | ||
1328 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +8:15:07 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:43:50 | ||
1329 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +8:15:12 | Sahila Tommi | 1:54:16 | ||
1330 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +8:15:19 | Jenni Vallenius | 2:41:17 | ||
1331 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +8:15:24 | Joonas Timperi | 2:20:42 | ||
1332 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +8:15:42 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:19:40 | ||
1333 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +8:15:56 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 2:24:43 | ||
1334 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +8:15:59 | Tiina Kihlström | 2:03:18 | ||
1335 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +8:16:02 | Iiro Joutsen | 2:39:57 | ||
1336 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +8:17:28 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 2:19:46 | ||
1337 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +8:19:23 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:18:58 | ||
1338 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +8:19:26 | Tuomas Mustonen | 2:03:06 | ||
1339 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +8:20:32 | Reijo Kivelä | 2:21:24 | ||
1340 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +8:20:34 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:03:28 | ||
1341 | ME Pummit (1204) | +8:21:02 | Toivainen Olavi | 2:20:38 | ||
1342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +8:21:11 | Jari Seppälä | 1:51:26 | ||
1343 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +8:21:18 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:44:20 | ||
1344 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +8:21:20 | Urho Sivonen | 2:09:53 | ||
1345 | VTT (699) | +8:21:47 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:12:53 | ||
1346 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +8:23:31 | Marko Ukkola | 2:07:46 | ||
1347 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +8:24:12 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 2:41:27 | ||
1348 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +8:24:26 | Lasse Enäsuo | 2:08:57 | ||
1349 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +8:24:48 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:51:49 | ||
1350 | Pttk (1186) | +8:25:03 | Pauli Impivaara | 1:52:51 | ||
1351 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +8:25:25 | Jussi Broberg | 2:00:04 | ||
1352 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +8:25:29 | Vesa Metso | 2:15:38 | ||
1353 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +8:26:10 | Timo Ojala | 2:14:00 | ||
1354 | mroom (1655) | +8:27:02 | heidi salonen | 1:41:25 | ||
1355 | OtaKraa (1601) | +8:28:00 | Matias Alarotu | 3:35:10 | ||
1356 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +8:28:45 | Marko Liikamaa | 2:52:38 | ||
1357 | OK-SYD (1364) | +8:28:47 | Johannsen Bjarne | 2:08:21 | ||
1358 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +8:28:49 | Paatola Timo | 1:58:05 | ||
1359 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +8:29:00 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:52:57 | ||
1360 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +8:29:13 | Timo Väre | 2:09:34 | ||
1361 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +8:29:53 | Jukka Viero | 1:52:04 | ||
1362 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +8:30:37 | Patrik Östman | 2:36:09 | ||
1363 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +8:31:21 | Jorma Heikkinen | 2:12:42 | ||
1364 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +8:31:21 | Jaakko Senttula | 2:08:57 | ||
1365 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +8:31:33 | Miina Orell | 2:05:15 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +8:31:57 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 2:25:54 | ||
1367 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +8:32:02 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:44:22 | ||
1368 | Jutopia (1562) | +8:32:05 | Mikko Jutila | 2:25:03 | ||
1369 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +8:32:12 | Aki Halme | 2:10:05 | ||
1370 | Team Armas (1266) | +8:32:28 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:17:39 | ||
1371 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +8:32:55 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:38:27 | ||
1372 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +8:33:06 | Kämäräinen Antti | 2:38:25 | ||
1373 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +8:33:49 | Pekka Montell | 2:25:58 | ||
1374 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +8:34:33 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:10:41 | ||
1375 | OK77 5 (1052) | +8:34:36 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:07:36 | ||
1376 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +8:35:37 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:15:58 | ||
1377 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +8:35:45 | Iina Elfving | 2:11:05 | ||
1378 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +8:37:57 | Antti Salovaara | 2:16:08 | ||
1379 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +8:39:14 | Petri Kairinen | 2:12:27 | ||
1380 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +8:39:53 | Olli Pelkonen | 2:10:00 | ||
1381 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +8:40:37 | Kuisma Taipale | 2:08:22 | ||
1382 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +8:40:41 | Timo Myllynen | 2:20:55 | ||
1383 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +8:40:42 | Jani Ruohola | 2:18:30 | ||
1384 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +8:41:36 | Pertti Kosunen | 2:44:35 | ||
1385 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +8:41:56 | Jarkko Vainio | 2:32:49 | ||
1386 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +8:43:30 | Mika Lustig | 3:22:17 | ||
1387 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +8:43:40 | Lauri Torppa | 2:17:47 | ||
1388 | Rastiaasit (993) | +8:44:31 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:54:46 | ||
1389 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +8:44:58 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:07:20 | ||
1390 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +8:45:29 | Petri Talvitie | 2:41:10 | ||
1391 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +8:46:35 | Juha Vornanen | 2:12:08 | ||
1392 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +8:46:42 | Risto Kuusela | 2:26:02 | ||
1393 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +8:48:00 | Pasi Parviainen | 2:11:04 | ||
1394 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +8:49:08 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:03:03 | ||
1395 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +8:50:04 | Teppo Rajala | 2:11:02 | ||
1396 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +8:50:28 | Isto Vanhamäki | 2:17:29 | ||
1397 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +8:50:56 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:52:51 | ||
1398 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +8:51:34 | Kalle Rantala | 2:27:26 | ||
1399 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +8:52:28 | Mika Laiti | 2:36:54 | ||
1400 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +8:52:39 | Arto Sakko | 2:07:23 | ||
1401 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +8:53:03 | Kari Virtanen | 2:06:33 | ||
1402 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +8:53:30 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:58:09 | ||
1403 | AC Liiga (1677) | +8:54:19 | Sami Vihonen | 2:43:59 | ||
1404 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +8:54:47 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:48:17 | ||
1405 | ÅF (974) | +8:55:19 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 2:03:07 | ||
1406 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +8:55:44 | Juan Manuel Ruiz | 1:59:20 | ||
1407 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +8:55:45 | Pohto Jussi | 2:37:27 | ||
1408 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +8:56:19 | Liisa Siltanen | 2:03:57 | ||
1409 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +8:56:57 | Ilari Nurmela | 2:07:31 | ||
1410 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +8:57:03 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:43:54 | ||
1411 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:57:04 | Jarkko Kovanen | 1:41:12 | ||
1412 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +8:57:10 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:57:53 | ||
1413 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +8:57:14 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:55:57 | ||
1414 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +8:57:21 | Riku Levälehto | 1:54:17 | ||
1415 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +8:58:29 | Harri Niemi | 2:04:50 | ||
1416 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +8:58:43 | Samuli Valonen | 1:54:31 | ||
1417 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +8:58:55 | Timo Haikonen | 2:13:10 | ||
1418 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +8:59:54 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:55:37 | ||
1419 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +9:00:52 | Marko Hietanen | 2:21:05 | ||
1420 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +9:01:31 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:12:37 | ||
1421 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +9:01:32 | Outi Holopainen | 2:39:37 | ||
1422 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +9:01:49 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:55:06 | ||
1423 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +9:03:16 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:45:35 | ||
1424 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +9:04:05 | Ville Hulkkonen | 2:12:02 | ||
1425 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +9:04:38 | Teppo Rasi | 2:26:13 | ||
1426 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +9:05:10 | Jani Elo | 2:07:21 | ||
1427 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +9:05:58 | Jukka Kotilainen | 1:59:21 | ||
1428 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +9:06:32 | Henry Holm | 2:18:43 | ||
1429 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +9:07:19 | Mikko Hakala | 2:02:01 | ||
1430 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +9:07:59 | Aapeli Tourunen | 2:24:17 | ||
1431 | Team Laardi (1630) | +9:08:37 | Heini Nikander | 2:56:14 | ||
1432 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +9:08:37 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:09:48 | ||
1433 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +9:10:35 | Helle Emmi | 2:07:48 | ||
1434 | ABB SK (1171) | +9:10:49 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:28:07 | ||
1435 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +9:11:34 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 2:09:30 | ||
1436 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +9:11:46 | Antti Jokinen | 3:44:24 | ||
1437 | RaKiNa (1279) | +9:12:36 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:09:58 | ||
1438 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +9:13:23 | Anna Tornivaara | 2:11:08 | ||
1439 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +9:13:29 | Sini Seppälä | 2:36:49 | ||
1440 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +9:13:36 | Lassi Keinonen | 2:44:35 | ||
1441 | Rastisudit (1037) | +9:14:01 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:39:42 | ||
1442 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +9:17:06 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:19:54 | ||
1443 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +9:17:07 | Hippos Hurricanes 7 | 2:08:17 | ||
1444 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:19:06 | Teemu Öster | 2:11:20 | ||
1445 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +9:19:21 | Piia Tantarimäki | 2:37:23 | ||
1446 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +9:20:15 | Sami Linna | 2:09:56 | ||
1447 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +9:20:58 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 3:30:06 | ||
1448 | Functio Laesa (772) | +9:23:56 | Heikki Kytö | 2:09:45 | ||
1449 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +9:24:19 | Vesa Laitila | 3:12:22 | ||
1450 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +9:25:30 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:40:47 | ||
1451 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +9:27:32 | Harri Peltola | 1:58:28 | ||
1452 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +9:29:01 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:10:28 | ||
1453 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +9:29:05 | Aki Tikkakoski | 2:45:52 | ||
1454 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +9:29:09 | Sami Takala | 2:28:15 | ||
1455 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +9:29:27 | Mikko Järvi | 1:48:00 | ||
1456 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +9:30:50 | Oskari Hanninen | 2:03:56 | ||
1457 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +9:30:53 | Iiro Memonen | 2:20:22 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +9:31:00 | Niko Oksanen | 2:58:26 | ||
1459 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +9:31:13 | Iida Jaakkola | 2:24:48 | ||
1460 | London Lords (1735) | +9:31:31 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:50:49 | ||
1461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +9:32:34 | Simo Nieminen | 2:59:13 | ||
1462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +9:33:29 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:15:18 | ||
1463 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +9:33:33 | Jouko Jakala | 1:53:10 | ||
1464 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +9:33:38 | Jani Ojala | 2:08:08 | ||
1465 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +9:33:39 | Janne Haverinen | 2:15:32 | ||
1466 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +9:33:49 | Kai Lepistö | 2:37:55 | ||
1467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +9:33:58 | Jorma Jussila | 2:00:58 | ||
1468 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +9:34:14 | Ernst Linder | 2:18:46 | ||
1469 | Semantum (1571) | +9:34:46 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 2:41:19 | ||
1470 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +9:36:16 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | 3:19:37 | ||
1471 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +9:36:57 | Janna Korpela | 2:10:02 | ||
1472 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +9:37:22 | Christian Borgman | 2:11:10 | ||
1473 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +9:38:42 | Marko Myller | 2:07:23 | ||
1474 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +9:39:05 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:09:51 | ||
1475 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +9:39:44 | Markku Niemelä | 2:13:07 | ||
1476 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:39:46 | Jaakko Hietava | 1:33:59 | ||
1477 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +9:40:28 | Alexandr Kulikov | 2:07:20 | ||
1478 | Kompassibois (1146) | +9:40:58 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:58:02 | ||
1479 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +9:43:19 | Jani Valtari | 2:34:59 | ||
1480 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +9:45:42 | Anders Karlström | 2:08:54 | ||
1481 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +9:46:16 | Juha Pylväs | 2:00:48 | ||
1482 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +9:46:29 | Oscar Johansson | 2:04:10 | ||
1483 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +9:48:50 | Timo Lahdelma | 2:18:50 | ||
1484 | Team Koo (1333) | +9:48:57 | Juha Alkila | 2:52:53 | ||
1485 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +9:51:05 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 2:02:37 | ||
1486 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +9:51:22 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:52:45 | ||
1487 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +9:51:27 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:16:50 | ||
1488 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +9:52:14 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:02:10 | ||
1489 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +9:52:15 | Timo Waltari | 2:15:54 | ||
1490 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +9:52:39 | Sakari Kallo | 3:17:50 | ||
1491 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +9:52:57 | Marko Taipalus | 2:28:04 | ||
1492 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +9:53:05 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:28:27 | ||
1493 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +9:53:55 | Petri Palonen | 2:07:31 | ||
1494 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +9:57:00 | Sergey Zaborov | 2:17:22 | ||
1495 | SK K3 (1787) | +9:58:25 | Juuso Enjala | 2:10:39 | ||
1496 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +9:58:59 | Ilkka Ruuska | 2:25:28 | ||
1497 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +9:59:44 | Jani Riihinen | 2:11:41 | ||
1498 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +10:00:55 | Petri Seeste | 2:09:47 | ||
1499 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +10:02:30 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 3:35:06 | ||
1500 | CastorIT (1688) | +10:03:31 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 2:06:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |