< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +6:42 | Alexandra Artemova | 44:42 | ||
102 | OLV Baselland (174) | +6:42 | Rachel Engeler | 44:43 | ||
103 | OK Denseln (157) | +6:44 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 44:45 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +6:45 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 44:46 | ||
105 | Alirasitus (229) | +6:46 | Satu Rautiainen | 44:47 | ||
106 | Byåsen IL (97) | +6:47 | Emma Arnesen | 44:48 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:48 | Noora Koskinen | 44:49 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +6:49 | Laura Robertson | 44:50 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +6:51 | Amanda Berggren | 44:52 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (281) | +6:56 | Reetta Lakanen | 44:57 | ||
111 | Nord West (46) | +6:56 | Daria Panchenko | 44:57 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +7:01 | Linnea Holmqvist | 45:02 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +7:04 | Kseniia Penzina | 45:04 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +7:04 | Jasmiina Rantala | 45:05 | ||
115 | Konnerud IL (122) | +7:06 | Jenny Baklid | 45:06 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +7:06 | Veronika Ivanova | 45:07 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +7:07 | Siri Suter | 45:08 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK (23) | +7:09 | Hanna Siven | 45:10 | ||
119 | Täby OK (190) | +7:13 | Emma Hagrot | 45:14 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +7:14 | Annika Simonsen | 45:15 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +7:16 | Paula Heikkinen | 45:17 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +7:17 | Salla Laitinen | 45:18 | ||
123 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +7:19 | Eva Elfving | 45:19 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +7:19 | Elisa Viholainen | 45:20 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +7:20 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 45:20 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (171) | +7:20 | Christiane Trosse | 45:21 | ||
127 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +7:22 | Hanne Vassend | 45:22 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +7:27 | Suvi Heittola | 45:28 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +7:37 | Rebecka Olsson | 45:38 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (458) | +7:39 | Maria Prieto | 45:39 | ||
131 | IF Femman (45) | +7:42 | Julia Järveläinen | 45:43 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +7:43 | Violeta Feliciano | 45:44 | ||
133 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +7:45 | Fiona Bunn | 45:46 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +7:49 | Anniina Paronen | 45:49 | ||
135 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +7:52 | Anastasia Pashuto | 45:53 | ||
136 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +7:53 | Pauliina Pohja | 45:54 | ||
137 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +7:57 | Essi Hjelm | 45:58 | ||
138 | Fossum IF (64) | +7:58 | Pernille Katla | 45:59 | ||
139 | OUSA (132) | +7:59 | Waddington Emma | 46:00 | ||
140 | Asker SK (76) | +8:05 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 46:05 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +8:07 | Ida Hylander | 46:08 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +8:08 | Maija Hakala | 46:09 | ||
143 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +8:09 | Marketa Firesova | 46:10 | ||
144 | OK77 (88) | +8:13 | Mari Seppänen | 46:14 | ||
145 | Northern Wind (101) | +8:16 | Julia Ryzhankova | 46:16 | ||
146 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +8:16 | Helen Palmer | 46:17 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +8:16 | Marcia Murner | 46:17 | ||
148 | Lynx 2 (66) | +8:18 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 46:19 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +8:18 | Anna Moilanen | 46:19 | ||
150 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +8:19 | Noora Räisänen | 46:20 | ||
151 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +8:19 | Julie Störmer | 46:20 | ||
152 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +8:20 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 46:21 | ||
153 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +8:22 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 46:22 | ||
154 | Laihian Luja (242) | +8:22 | Merja Kuusisto | 46:23 | ||
155 | OK Kape (133) | +8:23 | Margret Zimmermann | 46:24 | ||
156 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +8:25 | Heleri Kivil | 46:26 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +8:25 | Anni Liimatainen | 46:26 | ||
158 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:28 | Salla Saarijärvi | 46:29 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK (42) | +8:28 | Ella Sjöberg | 46:29 | ||
160 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +8:29 | Outi Örn | 46:30 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +8:31 | Anu Uhotoinen | 46:32 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +8:33 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 46:33 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +8:34 | Jo Stevenson | 46:34 | ||
164 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +8:35 | Susanne Aldn | 46:36 | ||
165 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +8:35 | Hanna Lagerberg | 46:36 | ||
166 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +8:38 | Elin Carlsson | 46:39 | ||
167 | Ärla IF (100) | +8:40 | Lisa Andersson | 46:40 | ||
168 | Umeå OK (182) | +8:41 | Klara Yngvesson | 46:42 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +8:41 | Olesia Riazanova | 46:42 | ||
170 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +8:43 | Hanna Malinen | 46:43 | ||
171 | Omega (80) | +8:43 | Alexandra Lazareva | 46:44 | ||
172 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +8:43 | Elin Granstedt | 46:44 | ||
173 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +8:45 | Alexandra Vejedal | 46:45 | ||
174 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +8:52 | Amanda Leo | 46:52 | ||
175 | OK Tranan (401) | +8:54 | Lisa Johansson | 46:55 | ||
176 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +8:57 | Ida Kristiansson | 46:58 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +8:59 | Anette Carlsson | 47:00 | ||
178 | RasTiimi (191) | +9:00 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 47:00 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +9:01 | Emilia Tala | 47:02 | ||
180 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +9:04 | Marta Ulvensöen | 47:05 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +9:06 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 47:06 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +9:08 | Anastasiia Botova | 47:09 | ||
183 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +9:09 | Matilda Eriksson | 47:10 | ||
184 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +9:10 | Aino Rantala | 47:11 | ||
185 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +9:11 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 47:11 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +9:12 | Sini Pekkala | 47:13 | ||
187 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +9:13 | Henna Höglund | 47:14 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +9:15 | Kirsi Niskanen | 47:16 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +9:16 | Maija Heikkilä | 47:17 | ||
190 | OK77 3 (301) | +9:17 | Vanda Hosekova | 47:18 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +9:23 | Elsa Jansson | 47:24 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +9:27 | Aino Ojanen | 47:28 | ||
193 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +9:29 | Heli Peltonen | 47:30 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +9:30 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 47:31 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (111) | +9:30 | Roosa Pelkonen | 47:31 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +9:32 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 47:32 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +9:39 | Tanja Rannila | 47:39 | ||
198 | OK Botnia (247) | +9:39 | Antonia Haga | 47:40 | ||
199 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +9:43 | Susanna Laurila | 47:44 | ||
200 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +9:47 | Anna Goman | 47:47 | ||
201 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +9:48 | Tanja Heinimaa | 47:49 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (116) | +9:51 | Laura Leiboma | 47:52 | ||
203 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +9:53 | Linda Sjögren | 47:53 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +9:54 | Sofia Johansson | 47:55 | ||
205 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +9:56 | Sofia Wigle | 47:56 | ||
206 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +9:56 | Elina Luhta | 47:57 | ||
207 | Aluksne (1077) | +9:56 | Liene Bruvele | 47:57 | ||
208 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +10:01 | Katri Lylynperä | 48:01 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +10:03 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 48:04 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +10:06 | Anniina Suhonen | 48:07 | ||
211 | IFK Umeå (197) | +10:07 | Susanne Rutqvist | 48:08 | ||
212 | Bussola OK (244) | +10:13 | Nina Probst | 48:13 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (200) | +10:13 | Ida Högland | 48:13 | ||
214 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +10:15 | Marjut Turunen | 48:16 | ||
215 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +10:15 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 48:16 | ||
216 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +10:16 | Hanna Laine | 48:17 | ||
217 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +10:23 | Lisa Palm | 48:24 | ||
218 | Kils OK (320) | +10:23 | Sanna Skoog | 48:24 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +10:27 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 48:27 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +10:28 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 48:29 | ||
221 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +10:30 | Sara Lundsten | 48:31 | ||
222 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +10:32 | Agnese Dzerve | 48:33 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +10:32 | Minna Saarinen | 48:33 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen (203) | +10:34 | Veronika Chernik | 48:35 | ||
225 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +10:34 | Sandra Näslund | 48:35 | ||
226 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +10:39 | Tiia Olkkonen | 48:39 | ||
227 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +10:39 | Camilla Hellström | 48:40 | ||
228 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +10:42 | Venla Kankainen | 48:43 | ||
229 | OK Milan (475) | +10:48 | Saga Sander | 48:49 | ||
230 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +10:50 | Kerttu Seppänen | 48:51 | ||
231 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +10:53 | Hilla Stenlund | 48:53 | ||
232 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +10:53 | Natallia Krukova | 48:54 | ||
233 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +10:54 | Maaret Rantanen | 48:55 | ||
234 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +10:56 | Siri Kollerud | 48:57 | ||
235 | IK Auseklis (205) | +10:57 | Anna Freimane | 48:58 | ||
236 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +10:59 | Elin Gunnarsson | 49:00 | ||
237 | Snättringe SK (283) | +11:01 | Mariya Khimochkina | 49:02 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +11:02 | Jonna Eeva | 49:03 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +11:02 | Päivi Malmi | 49:03 | ||
240 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +11:04 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 49:04 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +11:05 | Maija Ojanen | 49:06 | ||
242 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +11:09 | Hannele Tonna | 49:10 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +11:10 | Venla Venetjoki | 49:11 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +11:12 | Jonna Juva | 49:12 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +11:12 | Iisa Jutila | 49:13 | ||
246 | Lynx 5 (297) | +11:14 | Auli Packalen | 49:14 | ||
247 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +11:17 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 49:17 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +11:17 | Hanna Lindgren | 49:17 | ||
249 | The Bees (1512) | +11:18 | Susann Furrer | 49:19 | ||
250 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +11:30 | Sabina Aumo | 49:30 | ||
251 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +11:37 | Veera Haavisto | 49:38 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +11:42 | Maria Lerssi | 49:43 | ||
253 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +11:43 | Riina Rintamäki | 49:44 | ||
254 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +11:45 | Emilia Teini | 49:46 | ||
255 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +11:46 | Nella Keskinen | 49:47 | ||
256 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +11:46 | Tiina Niemi | 49:47 | ||
257 | Rastiketut (198) | +11:47 | Maria Hoskari | 49:47 | ||
258 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +11:47 | Hilla Pitkänen | 49:48 | ||
259 | GNEIST (325) | +11:48 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 49:48 | ||
260 | Nord West 2 (147) | +11:49 | Anna Volkova | 49:50 | ||
261 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +11:50 | Lisa Rönnols | 49:51 | ||
262 | Närpes OK (124) | +11:51 | Caroline Sandelin | 49:52 | ||
263 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +11:54 | Niina Laakso | 49:55 | ||
264 | O-Motion (827) | +11:55 | Hanna Wey | 49:56 | ||
265 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +12:00 | Frida Vikström | 50:01 | ||
266 | OK77 2 (252) | +12:01 | Lydia Mårtenson | 50:01 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +12:01 | Sanna Pusa | 50:02 | ||
268 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +12:02 | Josefin Andersson | 50:02 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +12:02 | Henna Autio | 50:03 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +12:03 | Salla Norrbacka | 50:03 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +12:03 | Heidi Nikkinen | 50:04 | ||
272 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +12:06 | Aija Koistinen | 50:06 | ||
273 | OK Tyr (380) | +12:08 | My Westlund | 50:09 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (878) | +12:10 | Josphine Regnell | 50:10 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +12:11 | Erika Lindholm | 50:12 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +12:14 | Annamari Vierikko | 50:15 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +12:18 | Jenni Keränen | 50:19 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +12:19 | Elina Löytynoja | 50:19 | ||
279 | Lynx 4 (230) | +12:24 | Nea Kytäjä | 50:25 | ||
280 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +12:26 | Klara Borg | 50:27 | ||
281 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +12:34 | Moona Havula | 50:35 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +12:35 | Tuuli Koivu | 50:35 | ||
283 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +12:35 | Krystal Neumann | 50:36 | ||
284 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +12:37 | Aislinn Prendergast | 50:38 | ||
285 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +12:38 | Minna Truhponen | 50:38 | ||
286 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +12:38 | Laura Berke | 50:39 | ||
287 | Leader PTZ (224) | +12:41 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 50:42 | ||
288 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +12:44 | Matilda Lindh | 50:45 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +12:48 | Kaarina Nurminen | 50:49 | ||
290 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +12:51 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 50:52 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +12:52 | Maarit Korpi | 50:53 | ||
292 | Interlopers (653) | +12:52 | Pippa Carcas | 50:53 | ||
293 | Hihhulit (623) | +12:55 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:55 | ||
294 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +12:56 | Mira Makkonen | 50:57 | ||
295 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +12:58 | Sanna Nykänen | 50:58 | ||
296 | OK Ilves (235) | +12:59 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 51:00 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +13:00 | Saana Kuusinen | 51:01 | ||
298 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +13:02 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 51:02 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +13:04 | Heidi Plit | 51:05 | ||
300 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +13:05 | Anna Chelnova | 51:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |