< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +2:03 | Siri Suter | 17:59 | ||
102 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +2:04 | Veronika Ivanova | 18:00 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +2:04 | Emilia Tala | 18:00 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +2:05 | Sari Nurmela | 18:01 | ||
105 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +2:05 | Hanne Vassend | 18:01 | ||
106 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +2:06 | Deborah Stadler | 18:02 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +2:07 | Salla Laitinen | 18:03 | ||
108 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +2:08 | Linnea Holmqvist | 18:04 | ||
109 | Koovee 4 (281) | +2:08 | Reetta Lakanen | 18:04 | ||
110 | Täby OK (190) | +2:09 | Emma Hagrot | 18:05 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +2:09 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 18:05 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +2:10 | Alexandra Artemova | 18:06 | ||
113 | Alirasitus (229) | +2:11 | Satu Rautiainen | 18:07 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +2:13 | Elin Granstedt | 18:09 | ||
115 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +2:13 | Katarina Svahn | 18:09 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +2:14 | Aino Ojanen | 18:10 | ||
117 | OK Roxen (606) | +2:14 | Emma Pettersson | 18:10 | ||
118 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +2:15 | Anette Carlsson | 18:11 | ||
119 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +2:16 | Helen Palmer | 18:12 | ||
120 | OK77 (88) | +2:17 | Mari Seppänen | 18:13 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +2:18 | Anni Liimatainen | 18:14 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK (42) | +2:19 | Ella Sjöberg | 18:15 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +2:20 | Anu Åkerman | 18:16 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +2:20 | Liisa Raasakka | 18:16 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +2:21 | Maria Bergkvist | 18:17 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +2:21 | Aino Rantala | 18:17 | ||
127 | OK Denseln (157) | +2:22 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 18:18 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +2:23 | Olesia Riazanova | 18:19 | ||
129 | Varegg IL (171) | +2:23 | Christiane Trosse | 18:19 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +2:24 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 18:20 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +2:24 | Suvi Heittola | 18:20 | ||
132 | Storviks IF (1032) | +2:24 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 18:20 | ||
133 | Lynx 2 (66) | +2:26 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 18:22 | ||
134 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +2:26 | Hanna Korhonen | 18:22 | ||
135 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +2:27 | Linda Sjögren | 18:23 | ||
136 | Konnerud IL (122) | +2:28 | Jenny Baklid | 18:24 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (111) | +2:29 | Roosa Pelkonen | 18:25 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +2:29 | Henna Höglund | 18:25 | ||
139 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +2:30 | Noora Räisänen | 18:26 | ||
140 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +2:30 | Julie Störmer | 18:26 | ||
141 | OLV Baselland (174) | +2:31 | Rachel Engeler | 18:27 | ||
142 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +2:33 | Eva Elfving | 18:29 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (191) | +2:33 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 18:29 | ||
144 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +2:33 | Susanne Aldn | 18:29 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +2:35 | Anniina Paronen | 18:31 | ||
146 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +2:36 | Elsa Jansson | 18:32 | ||
147 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +2:37 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 18:33 | ||
148 | OUSA (132) | +2:38 | Waddington Emma | 18:34 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +2:38 | Anu Uhotoinen | 18:34 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +2:38 | Marcia Murner | 18:34 | ||
151 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +2:39 | Hanna Lagerberg | 18:35 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +2:40 | Frida Vikström | 18:36 | ||
153 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +2:41 | Susanna Laurila | 18:37 | ||
154 | Attunda OK (458) | +2:43 | Maria Prieto | 18:39 | ||
155 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +2:46 | Rebecka Olsson | 18:42 | ||
156 | OK Tranan (401) | +2:47 | Lisa Johansson | 18:43 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +2:48 | Anu Tuomisto | 18:44 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +2:49 | Jonna Juva | 18:45 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +2:52 | Hilla Pitkänen | 18:48 | ||
160 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +2:54 | Outi Örn | 18:50 | ||
161 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +2:59 | Anni Valtonen | 18:55 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +3:00 | Sini Pekkala | 18:56 | ||
163 | IFK Umeå (197) | +3:00 | Susanne Rutqvist | 18:56 | ||
164 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +3:03 | Elina Luhta | 18:59 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +3:04 | Maija Ojanen | 19:00 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:05 | Suvi Ylikylä | 19:01 | ||
167 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +3:05 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 19:01 | ||
168 | Ärla IF (100) | +3:06 | Lisa Andersson | 19:02 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +3:07 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 19:03 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +3:08 | Maaret Rantanen | 19:04 | ||
171 | OK77 3 (301) | +3:08 | Vanda Hosekova | 19:04 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +3:08 | Vilma Pesu | 19:04 | ||
173 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +3:09 | Marketa Firesova | 19:05 | ||
174 | OK Kape (133) | +3:10 | Margret Zimmermann | 19:06 | ||
175 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +3:11 | Anna Goman | 19:07 | ||
176 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +3:11 | Hanna Malinen | 19:07 | ||
177 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +3:11 | Matilda Lindh | 19:07 | ||
178 | Fossum IF (64) | +3:12 | Pernille Katla | 19:08 | ||
179 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +3:12 | Ida Kristiansson | 19:08 | ||
180 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +3:12 | Sandra Näslund | 19:08 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +3:13 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 19:09 | ||
182 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +3:14 | Lisa Palm | 19:10 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +3:15 | Jenni Keränen | 19:11 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +3:15 | Anastasia Pashuto | 19:11 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +3:17 | Anniina Suhonen | 19:13 | ||
186 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +3:17 | Camilla Hellström | 19:13 | ||
187 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +3:19 | Amanda Leo | 19:15 | ||
188 | Aluksne (1077) | +3:19 | Liene Bruvele | 19:15 | ||
189 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +3:20 | Tanja Heinimaa | 19:16 | ||
190 | Omega (80) | +3:21 | Alexandra Lazareva | 19:17 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +3:22 | Salla Pitkänen | 19:18 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (252) | +3:22 | Lydia Mårtenson | 19:18 | ||
193 | Lynx 4 (230) | +3:23 | Nea Kytäjä | 19:19 | ||
194 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +3:24 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 19:20 | ||
195 | Asker SK (76) | +3:25 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 19:21 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +3:25 | Henna Autio | 19:21 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +3:26 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 19:22 | ||
198 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +3:27 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 19:23 | ||
199 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +3:27 | Heleri Kivil | 19:23 | ||
200 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +3:29 | Kirsi Niskanen | 19:25 | ||
201 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +3:30 | Violeta Feliciano | 19:26 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +3:32 | Minna Saarinen | 19:28 | ||
203 | Lynx 5 (297) | +3:33 | Auli Packalen | 19:29 | ||
204 | OK Kapa (116) | +3:34 | Laura Leiboma | 19:30 | ||
205 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +3:36 | Heidi Nikkinen | 19:32 | ||
206 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +3:36 | Tiina Niemi | 19:32 | ||
207 | Rastiketut (198) | +3:37 | Maria Hoskari | 19:33 | ||
208 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +3:38 | Riina Rintamäki | 19:34 | ||
209 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +3:38 | Venla Kankainen | 19:34 | ||
210 | IF Brahe (200) | +3:40 | Ida Högland | 19:36 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +3:40 | Essi Hjelm | 19:36 | ||
212 | Kils OK (320) | +3:41 | Sanna Skoog | 19:37 | ||
213 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +3:41 | Kerttu Seppänen | 19:37 | ||
214 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +3:43 | Veera Haavisto | 19:39 | ||
215 | OK Botnia (247) | +3:44 | Antonia Haga | 19:40 | ||
216 | IF Femman (45) | +3:47 | Julia Järveläinen | 19:43 | ||
217 | OK Rodhen (203) | +3:47 | Veronika Chernik | 19:43 | ||
218 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +3:48 | Tiina Vilska | 19:44 | ||
219 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +3:54 | Agnese Dzerve | 19:50 | ||
220 | The Bees (1512) | +3:54 | Susann Furrer | 19:50 | ||
221 | Laihian Luja (242) | +3:56 | Merja Kuusisto | 19:52 | ||
222 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +3:57 | Sofia Wigle | 19:53 | ||
223 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +3:59 | Fiona Bunn | 19:55 | ||
224 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +4:02 | Elin Carlsson | 19:58 | ||
225 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +4:03 | Matilda Eriksson | 19:59 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +4:04 | Hanna Laine | 20:00 | ||
227 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +4:06 | Marjut Turunen | 20:02 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +4:08 | Maija Hakala | 20:04 | ||
229 | OK Milan (475) | +4:08 | Saga Sander | 20:04 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +4:12 | Päivi Malmi | 20:08 | ||
231 | Lynx 3 (163) | +4:13 | Anna Ojapalo | 20:09 | ||
232 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +4:14 | Anastasia Routsi | 20:10 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +4:18 | Kaarina Nurminen | 20:14 | ||
234 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +4:19 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 20:15 | ||
235 | IK Auseklis (205) | +4:20 | Anna Freimane | 20:16 | ||
236 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +4:21 | Mette Nygård | 20:17 | ||
237 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +4:22 | Salla Norrbacka | 20:18 | ||
238 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +4:22 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 20:18 | ||
239 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +4:23 | Minna Truhponen | 20:19 | ||
240 | Takas OK (798) | +4:24 | Ugne Liegute | 20:20 | ||
241 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +4:25 | Pauliina Pohja | 20:21 | ||
242 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +4:25 | Jo Stevenson | 20:21 | ||
243 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +4:26 | Tanja Rannila | 20:22 | ||
244 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +4:27 | Tuuli Koivu | 20:23 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +4:29 | Salla Saarijärvi | 20:25 | ||
246 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +4:30 | Emilia Teini | 20:26 | ||
247 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +4:30 | Niina Laakso | 20:26 | ||
248 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +4:31 | Nella Keskinen | 20:27 | ||
249 | Närpes OK (124) | +4:32 | Caroline Sandelin | 20:28 | ||
250 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +4:34 | Hilla Stenlund | 20:30 | ||
251 | SK Uusi (285) | +4:35 | Matilda Latvala | 20:31 | ||
252 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +4:36 | Alexandra Vejedal | 20:32 | ||
253 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +4:37 | Röstin Hanna | 20:33 | ||
254 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +4:37 | Lena Jauhiainen | 20:33 | ||
255 | Snättringe SK (283) | +4:38 | Mariya Khimochkina | 20:34 | ||
256 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +4:38 | Ingrid Kvistad | 20:34 | ||
257 | Nord West (46) | +4:39 | Daria Panchenko | 20:35 | ||
258 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +4:39 | Elin Gunnarsson | 20:35 | ||
259 | Northern Wind (101) | +4:40 | Julia Ryzhankova | 20:36 | ||
260 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +4:42 | Hannele Tonna | 20:38 | ||
261 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +4:42 | Aija Koistinen | 20:38 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +4:42 | Jonna Eeva | 20:38 | ||
263 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +4:43 | Pirjo Kauria | 20:39 | ||
264 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +4:44 | Lisa Rönnols | 20:40 | ||
265 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +4:45 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 20:41 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +4:45 | Maarit Korpi | 20:41 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +4:45 | Iisa Jutila | 20:41 | ||
268 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +4:45 | Mira Makkonen | 20:41 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +4:46 | Anu Valkonen | 20:42 | ||
270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +4:47 | Saana Kuusinen | 20:43 | ||
271 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +4:49 | Hanna Lindgren | 20:45 | ||
272 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +4:49 | Tiia Olkkonen | 20:45 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +4:50 | Maria Lerssi | 20:46 | ||
274 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +4:50 | Venla Venetjoki | 20:46 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +4:53 | Annamari Vierikko | 20:49 | ||
276 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +4:54 | Liinu Nummela | 20:50 | ||
277 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +4:54 | Elisa Dresen | 20:50 | ||
278 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +4:56 | Jutta Kinnunen | 20:52 | ||
279 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +4:57 | Maija Heikkilä | 20:53 | ||
280 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +4:57 | Moona Havula | 20:53 | ||
281 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +4:58 | Marta Ulvensöen | 20:54 | ||
282 | GNEIST (325) | +4:59 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 20:55 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +5:01 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 20:57 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +5:02 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 20:58 | ||
285 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +5:03 | Sara Lundsten | 20:59 | ||
286 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +5:04 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 21:00 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +5:05 | Katja Kaario | 21:01 | ||
288 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +5:07 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 21:03 | ||
289 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +5:08 | Malena Lahtimies | 21:04 | ||
290 | Växjö OK (878) | +5:10 | Josphine Regnell | 21:06 | ||
291 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +5:11 | Sofia Johansson | 21:07 | ||
292 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +5:11 | Erika Lindholm | 21:07 | ||
293 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +5:11 | Sabina Aumo | 21:07 | ||
294 | Umeå OK (182) | +5:12 | Klara Yngvesson | 21:08 | ||
295 | Koovee 5 (236) | +5:13 | Henna Saarinen | 21:09 | ||
296 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +5:14 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 21:10 | ||
297 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +5:16 | Laura Berke | 21:12 | ||
298 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +5:17 | Elina Löytynoja | 21:13 | ||
299 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +5:17 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 21:13 | ||
300 | OK Tyr (380) | +5:18 | My Westlund | 21:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |